Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header!

Bib Runners Club Race Time Gender Category Position Gender Position
A00126 Steve Rankin Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:43:18 M M 1 1 M
A00054 Andy Forbes Sunderland Strollers 00:46:28 M M 2 2 M
A00073 Mark Hinder Sunderland Strollers 00:47:16 M M 3 3 M
A00050 Chris Dwyer Sunderland Strollers 00:48:30 M M 4 4 M
A00052 Martin Blenkinsopp Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:48:48 M MV40 5 5 M
A00045 Steven Dickson Derwentside AC 00:48:58 M MV40 6 6 M
A00147 Darren Stoker Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:49:17 M MV40 7 7 M
A00078 Ian Hutchinson Derwent Valley Trail Runners 00:50:31 M M 8 8 M
A00061 David Gribben Houghton & Peterlee AC 00:51:06 M MV50 9 9 M
A00102 Shaun Mcgrath Houghton & Peterlee AC 00:51:11 M MV50 10 10 M
A00101 Adam McVittie Unattached 00:51:33 M M 11 11 M
A00006 Thomas Atherton Unattached 00:52:00 M MV40 12 12 M
A00103 Martin Middlemiss Derwent Valley Trail Runners 00:52:16 M MV40 13 13 M
A00123 James Pitchford Unattached 00:52:41 M M 14 14 M
A00152 Michael Thornton Jarrow & Hebburn AC 00:53:02 M MV50 15 15 M
A00005 Paul Archer Unattached 00:53:42 M M 16 16 M
A00056 Alan Foster Washington Running Club 00:54:08 M MV40 17 17 M
A00132 Mark Robinson Sunderland Strollers 00:54:14 M MV50 18 18 M
A00133 Phill Robinson Unattached 00:54:38 M MV40 19 19 M
A00120 Amanda Pearn Run Peterlee 00:55:34 F FV40 20 1 F
A00167 Bruce Smith Blackhill Bounders 00:55:37 M MV40 21 20 M
A00138 Jason Scott Unattached 00:55:43 M MV40 22 21 M
A00131 Colin Robertson Tricademy 00:55:52 M MV40 23 22 M
A00034 David Coulson Unattached 00:56:07 M M 24 23 M
A00100 Peter McElvanney Red Kite Runners 00:56:55 M M 25 24 M
A00040 Lisa Darby Sedgefield Harriers 00:57:03 F FV40 26 2 F
A00077 Brian Hurst Jarrow & Hebburn AC 00:57:23 M MV40 27 25 M
A00169 David Wilson Unattached 00:57:35 M M 28 26 M
A00088 Luke Kennedy Sunderland Strollers 00:57:41 M M 29 27 M
A00043 Debbie Defty Run peterlee 00:57:46 F F 30 3 F
A00020 Adam Blakelock Unattached 00:57:54 M M 31 28 M
A00085 Stephen Jordan Unattached 00:58:06 M M 32 29 M
A00090 Bill Kirk Sunderland Strollers 00:58:20 M MV60 33 30 M
A00051 Aled Edwards Unattached 00:58:52 M MV40 34 31 M
A00119 Huw Parry North Shields Polytechnic AC 00:59:25 M MV50 35 32 M
A00018 Martin Bell Unattached 00:59:27 M MV40 36 33 M
A00015 Dave Bartrum Alnwick Harriers 00:59:46 M MV40 37 34 M
A00065 George Harden Sunderland Harriers & AC 01:00:01 M MV50 38 35 M
A00154 Jon Turner Unattached 01:00:05 M M 39 36 M
A00064 Andrew Hammond Unattached 01:00:28 M M 40 37 M
A00117 Ben Parker Unattached 01:00:39 M M 41 38 M
A00096 Michael Lloyd Crook & District AC 01:00:44 M MV50 42 39 M
A00010 David Baldridge Unattached 01:00:49 M MV40 43 40 M
A00115 Michael Palin Unattached 01:00:54 M MV40 44 41 M
A00074 Innes Hodgson Washington Running Club 01:01:14 M MV50 45 42 M
A00032 John Corcoran Sunderland Strollers 01:01:37 M MV50 46 43 M
A00141 James Sharp Unattached 01:01:40 M M 47 44 M
A00165 Paul Whaley Unattached 01:02:04 M M 48 45 M
A00105 Alan Moutter Run Peterlee 01:02:19 M MV40 49 46 M
A00153 Sarah Turnbull Unattached 01:02:23 F F 50 4 F
A00067 Leman Harris Onelife Racing Hexham 01:02:32 M MV40 51 47 M
A00087 Ryan Kelly Unattached 01:02:44 M M 52 48 M
A00023 Paul Boyle Derwent Valley Trail Runners 01:03:24 M MV40 53 49 M
A00026 Lee Carruthers Houghton & Peterlee AC 01:03:29 M MV40 54 50 M
A00028 Andrew Carter Unattached 01:03:37 M M 55 51 M
A00081 Alan Johnson Unattached 01:04:01 M MV40 56 52 M
A00162 Emma Welsh Unattached 01:04:09 F F 57 5 F
A00016 Maureen Bartrum Alnwick Harriers 01:04:24 F FV50 58 6 F
A00121 Tom Peverley Unattached 01:04:34 M MV50 59 53 M
A00136 Richard Schorah Unattached 01:04:42 M MV40 60 54 M
A00004 Ian Archer Unattached 01:05:01 M M 61 55 M
A00062 David Groark Sunderland Strollers 01:05:14 M MV50 62 56 M
A00098 Sonya Macdonald Running Ninjas 01:05:37 F F 63 7 F
A00072 Marie Hilder Unattached 01:05:47 F F 64 8 F
A00036 Heather Crombie Unattached 01:06:27 F FV50 65 9 F
A00071 Stuart Henderson run peterlee 01:06:49 M MV50 66 57 M
A00168 Jocelyn Wilkinson Run Peterlee 01:06:54 F F 67 10 F
A00142 Sarah Short Billingham Marsh House Harriers & AC 01:07:15 F F 68 11 F
A00048 Neil Douthwaite Crook & District AC 01:07:18 M MV40 69 58 M
A00143 Tom Sloanes Sunderland Strollers 01:07:19 M MV50 70 59 M
A00022 Victoria Booth Sunderland Strollers 01:07:27 F F 71 12 F
A00125 Michael Rafferty Derwent Valley Trail Runners 01:07:30 M MV40 72 60 M
A00111 Nelli Osi Unattached 01:07:37 F F 73 13 F
A00160 Stephen Wattam Unattached 01:07:49 M M 74 61 M
A00037 Mark Crombie Unattached 01:07:52 M MV40 75 62 M
A00093 Pauline Lampard Unattached 01:08:07 F FV40 76 14 F
A00053 Dawn Elliott Peterlee ladies 01:08:15 F FV40 77 15 F
A00002 David Anderson Vegetarian Cycling & AC 01:08:18 M MV40 78 63 M
A00107 Debbie Noble Run Peterlee 01:08:28 F FV50 79 16 F
A00116 Mike Parker Elvet Striders 01:09:32 M MV40 80 64 M
A00106 Mandy Naumann North Shields Polytechnic AC 01:09:36 F F 81 17 F
A00092 Ian Kitching Run Peterlee 01:10:31 M M 82 65 M
A00070 Trudy Henderson Unattached 01:10:46 F FV40 83 18 F
A00129 Scott Ritchie Unattached 01:10:51 M M 84 66 M
A00150 Gavin Tempest Run Peterlee 01:10:56 M M 85 67 M
A00033 Beverley Corner Unattached 01:11:01 F FV40 86 19 F
A00145 Amie Stevenson Unattached 01:11:44 F F 87 20 F
A00017 Karl Baxter Unattached 01:12:49 M MV40 88 68 M
A00046 Angela Dixon Unattached 01:12:55 F FV40 89 21 F
A00029 Barbara Cathey Unattached 01:12:58 F FV40 90 22 F
A00030 Deborah Collins Unattached 01:13:01 F FV40 91 23 F
A00059 Simon Graham UKnetrunner 01:13:05 M M 92 69 M
A00011 Jessica Barker Unattached 01:13:25 F F 93 24 F
A00170 Mike Wood Sedgefield Harriers 01:13:28 M MV60 94 70 M
A00091 Anne Kirk Sunderland Strollers 01:13:38 F FV50 95 25 F
A00003 Wayne Appleton Run peterlee 01:14:01 M M 96 71 M
A00104 Victoria Moss Unattached 01:14:08 F F 97 26 F
A00082 David Johnson Unattached 01:14:20 M M 98 72 M
A00027 Jennifer Carruthers Unattached 01:14:48 F FV40 99 27 F
A00158 Kevin Wardlaw Unattached 01:14:54 M MV50 100 73 M
A00058 Stephen Gallagher Unattached 01:15:29 M MV40 101 74 M
A00134 Alison Rodda Derwent Valley Trail Runners 01:15:49 F F 102 28 F
A00047 Rachel Taylor Unattached 01:16:05 F F 103 29 F
A00139 Chris Carr Unattached 01:16:18 M MV60 104 75 M
A00110 Hilary O'Shea Trail Running Association 01:16:39 F FV60 105 30 F
A00057 Michelle Gallagher Unattached 01:17:18 F FV40 106 31 F
A00089 Aileen Kennel Saltwell Harriers 01:17:21 F F 107 32 F
A00108 Paul Noble Run Peterlee 01:17:42 M MV50 108 76 M
A00094 Juelz Lee-Deckard Unattached 01:17:48 F FV40 109 33 F
A00095 Julien Lee-Deckard Unattached 01:17:50 M MV40 110 77 M
A00137 Kate Schweizer Unattached 01:17:54 F FV40 111 34 F
A00122 Leon Pinkney Unattached 01:18:08 F FV40 112 35 F
A00166 Jackie White Bushido 01:18:19 F FV40 113 36 F
A00157 Lorraine Wallis Darlington Harriers & AC 01:18:27 F FV50 114 37 F
A00068 Allen Hazlett Darlington Harriers & AC 01:18:36 M MV60 115 78 M
A00021 Lizzie Blundell Darlington Harriers & AC 01:18:39 F FV60 116 38 F
A00041 Alan D'Arcy Tyne & Wear Fire Brigade Sports & Social Club 01:18:55 M M 117 79 M
A00113 Simon Page York Knavesmire Harriers 01:19:02 M MV50 118 80 M
A00031 Shirley Conner Unattached 01:19:27 F FV50 119 39 F
A00044 Joanne Dewar Quakers RC 01:19:32 F FV60 120 40 F
A00159 Diane Watson Elvet Striders 01:19:35 F FV50 121 41 F
A00039 Graham Darby Sedgefield Harriers 01:19:41 M MV40 122 81 M
A00001 Karl Allison Unattached 01:21:00 M M 123 82 M
A00112 Linda Owens Hunwick Harriers 01:22:07 F FV40 124 42 F
A00148 Miriam Sturdee Unattached 01:22:35 F F 125 43 F
A00035 Lisa Crane Unattached 01:25:13 F F 126 44 F
A00130 Nicola Roberts Unattached 01:25:15 F F 127 45 F
A00114 Lewis Pagram Unattached 01:25:19 M M 128 83 M
A00109 Sean O'Brien Unattached 01:25:47 M MV40 129 84 M
A00024 Kay Cairns Elvet Striders 01:27:45 F F 130 46 F
A00118 Carly Parker Unattached 01:29:20 F F 131 47 F
A00080 Sue Jennings Elvet Striders 01:29:51 F FV50 132 48 F
A00019 Denise Benvin Elvet Striders 01:29:54 F FV40 133 49 F
A00012 Kerry Barnett Elvet Striders 01:29:58 F FV40 134 50 F
A00144 Catherine Smith Elvet Striders 01:30:02 F FV40 135 51 F
A00099 Robert McBlane Unattached 01:31:07 M MV50 136 85 M
A00155 Ali Virgo Run Eat Sleep South Shields 01:31:16 F FV50 137 52 F
A00097 Michelle Loftus Runeatsleep 01:31:18 F FV50 138 53 F
A00007 Jane Atherton Bushido 01:32:03 F FV40 139 54 F
A00055 Julie Forbes Sunderland Strollers 01:32:17 F F 140 55 F
A00063 Alison Hall Wing ate striders 01:42:36 F FV40 141 56 F
A00161 Helen Weather All Peterlee ladies running club 01:42:39 F FV40 142 57 F
A00014 Shelagh Barton Elvet Striders 01:43:38 F FV60 143 58 F
A00013 Katharine Bartlett Elvet Striders 01:43:41 F FV50 144 59 F