Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header!

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubTimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
25 Michael Barker Sunderland Harriers 00:40:13.955 1 Male 1 M 1
224 David Gill Trail Outlaws 00:41:46.446 2 Male 2 M 2
304 Reece Jefferson 00:41:58.544 3 Male 3 M 3
314 Tim Jones Washington Running Club 00:42:46.220 4 Male 4 M40 1
490 Peter Setterfield Washington Running Club 00:45:14.889 5 Male 5 M 4
10 Jonathon Archer Stockton Striders AC 00:45:20.619 6 Male 6 M40 2
455 John Rippon Derwent Valley Trail Runners 00:45:44.757 7 Male 7 M50 1
142 Paul Davies North Shields Poly 00:45:56.110 8 Male 8 M40 3
491 Alexander Shaw Hartlepool burn road harriers 00:46:01.325 9 Male 9 M 5
396 Chris Nattress 00:46:14.902 10 Male 10 M 6
203 Phil Frampton Running ninjas 00:46:26.754 11 Male 11 M 7
423 Michael Pearson N/a 00:46:52.422 12 Male 12 M50 2
448 Ben Rea Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:46:59.165 13 Male 13 M40 4
136 David Daniels Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:47:06.930 14 Male 14 M40 5
37 Martin Beattie 00:47:43.334 15 Male 15 M50 3
198 Darren Fletcher Sunderland Harriers 00:48:04.922 16 Male 16 M50 4
20 Gary Bailey 00:48:33.766 17 Male 17 M40 6
571 Stephen Walton 00:48:36.107 18 Male 18 M50 5
67 Neale Bulbeck None 00:48:53.098 19 Male 19 M40 7
140 Evan Davies 00:48:55.497 20 Male 20 M 8
170 Gary Dunmore Sunderland Strollers 00:48:59.754 21 Male 21 M50 6
476 Mark RutteR 00:49:05.737 22 Male 22 M 9
568 Neil Wallbank 00:49:15.708 23 Male 23 M40 8
561 Liz Turner Penny Lane Striders 00:49:23.996 24 Female 1 F 1
300 Ian Hutchinson Derwent Valley Trail runners 00:49:29.210 25 Male 24 M40 9
108 Lee Coe Stockton striders 00:49:42.604 26 Male 25 M40 10
392 Jackie Murdy South Shields Harriers 00:49:48.644 27 Female 2 F50 1
411 Leigh Owbridge Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 00:50:19.550 28 Male 26 M40 11
501 Graeme Smith Saltwell Harriers 00:50:30.881 29 Male 27 M 10
100 Peter Clark 00:50:32.666 30 Male 28 M 11
432 Liam Porter North East Marathon Club 00:50:37.623 31 Male 29 M40 12
49 Lewis Bourner Middlesbrough and Cleveland harriers 00:50:44.501 32 Male 30 M 12
270 Paul Henry 00:50:53.053 33 Male 31 M40 13
209 Stephen Garbutt Newcastle Frontrunners 00:51:06.441 34 Male 32 M 13
499 Brian Smith North East Veterans 00:51:38.238 35 Male 33 M50 7
492 David Shepherd 00:51:40.499 36 Male 34 M 14
334 Paul Lewis 00:51:47.674 37 Male 35 M50 8
151 Craig Deacon 00:51:52.972 38 Male 36 M 15
497 Malcolm Simpson 00:51:55.773 39 Male 37 M40 14
227 Jonathan Gledhill 00:52:04.827 40 Male 38 M 16
336 Nick Lightfoot 00:52:10.176 41 Male 39 M 17
438 Neil Procter Sunderland Strollers 00:52:11.394 42 Male 40 M40 15
187 Mark Evans Middlesbrough and Cleveland Harriers 00:52:14.409 43 Male 41 M50 9
549 David Todd Saltwell harriers 00:52:32.763 44 Male 42 M40 16
577 Dave Watts Aurora Harriers 00:52:41.038 45 Male 43 M50 10
98 Helen Clark WRC 00:52:42.380 46 Female 3 F 2
87 Raymond Carmichael Sedgefield harriers 00:52:49.824 47 Male 44 M40 17
573 Rosie Warnett Sedgefield Harriers 00:52:52.010 48 Female 4 F 3
607 Paul Young Blaydon Harriers 00:52:54.527 49 Male 45 M50 11
377 Allan Mcmanus Sunderland harriers 00:53:09.794 50 Male 46 M 18
468 Alan Rowe None 00:53:12.794 51 Male 47 M 19
590 DALE WILKINSON Sunderland Harriers 00:53:28.926 52 Male 48 M50 12
465 Sarah Roe Billingham Marsh House Harriers 00:53:30.616 53 Female 5 F 4
534 Liam Taylor Derwentside AC 00:53:31.926 54 Male 49 M 20
587 Stephen Wilburn Wearside Tri 00:53:32.603 55 Male 50 M40 18
250 Craig Hampton 00:53:36.262 56 Male 51 M40 19
332 Susan Leight 00:53:37.880 57 Female 6 F40 1
63 Stephen Brown DHM crossfit 00:53:47.600 58 Male 52 M40 20
5 Robert Allfree Elvet Striders 00:53:49.515 59 Male 53 M40 21
138 Lisa Darby Sedgefield Harriers 00:54:19.378 60 Female 7 F40 2
188 Laurence Everitt New Marske Harriers 00:54:19.849 61 Male 54 M60 1
271 Daniel Henry 00:54:23.614 62 Male 55 M 21
310 Kenny Johnson Bellingham marsh house harriers 00:54:26.120 63 Male 56 M40 22
323 Stephen King Stockton striders 00:54:34.552 64 Male 57 M50 13
120 Vikki Cotton Sunderland harriers 00:54:36.463 65 Female 8 F 5
417 Huw Parry North Shields Polytechnic 00:54:39.304 66 Male 58 M50 14
530 David Tague Washington 00:54:43.551 67 Male 59 M40 23
163 Wayne Dornan Low Fell Running Club 00:54:44.593 68 Male 60 M50 15
122 Malcolm Cox Sunderland Strollers 00:54:56.403 69 Male 61 M60 2
420 Jason Pattison Stockton Striders ac 00:54:57.801 70 Male 62 M40 24
320 Hasina Khanom Sunderland strollers 00:55:02.271 71 Female 9 F 6
525 Chris Sumsion Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:55:09.896 72 Male 63 M50 16
132 Tony Curry Derwent Valley Trail Runners 00:55:15.099 73 Male 64 M40 25
325 April Lally Peterlee 00:55:27.454 74 Female 10 F 7
608 Fiona Pearson 00:55:35.214 75 Female 11 F 8
441 John Quincey 00:55:36.896 76 Male 65 M50 17
104 Chris Clarke Washington running club 00:55:42.924 77 Male 66 M40 26
251 Graham Hanson Derwent valley trail running club 00:55:44.516 78 Male 67 M40 27
215 Chris GEORGE 00:56:24.367 79 Male 68 M 22
565 Darren Wake 00:56:42.974 80 Male 69 M40 28
186 Anthony Erskine Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:56:44.619 81 Male 70 M40 29
175 Richard Dye 00:56:49.237 82 Male 71 M40 30
580 Jason West Unattached 00:56:52.259 83 Male 72 M40 31
174 Stephen Duthie 00:56:57.033 84 Male 73 M50 18
413 Michael Palin 00:57:00.232 85 Male 74 M40 32
378 Jessica McMullan Roundhay Runners 00:57:00.437 86 Female 12 F40 3
458 Ben Robinson Stockton Striders AC 00:57:04.400 87 Male 75 M50 19
559 Sarah Turnbull Washington Running Club 00:57:05.271 88 Female 13 F 9
548 Darran Todd 00:57:25.930 89 Male 76 M40 33
301 Steven Idle Washington 00:57:31.220 90 Male 77 M40 34
268 Laura Henderson 00:57:37.455 91 Female 14 F 10
487 Steph Scott Tynedale Harriers 00:57:55.412 92 Female 15 F40 4
113 Kieran Conway 00:58:01.627 93 Male 78 M40 35
550 Jennifer Tomlin Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:58:09.890 94 Female 16 F 11
446 Steve Rankin Sunderland Harriers 00:58:10.391 95 Male 79 M 23
90 Lee Carruthers HougHton Harriers 00:58:15.286 96 Male 80 M40 36
484 Joanne Scott Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 00:58:23.031 97 Female 17 F50 2
118 John Corvesor Stockton Striders AC 00:58:26.091 98 Male 81 M50 20
36 John Bean 00:58:29.091 99 Male 82 M50 21
149 Chris Day Sunderland Strollers 00:58:35.364 100 Male 83 M 24
456 Martyn Roberts 00:58:38.263 101 Male 84 M50 22
91 Julieann Castling Washington Running Club 00:58:40.701 102 Female 18 F 12
605 Paul Yates Running Ninjas 00:58:43.883 103 Male 85 M40 37
385 Steve Milburn Washington 00:58:56.731 104 Male 86 M50 23
111 Paul Connelly Washington Running club 00:59:00.641 105 Male 87 M 25
564 Lyne Valentine Sunderland strollers 00:59:01.426 106 Female 19 F60 1
511 Graham Soady Sunderland Strollers 00:59:03.279 107 Male 88 M40 38
134 Simon Cyhanko Sunderland Strollers 00:59:05.135 108 Male 89 M40 39
127 James Croft Houghton harriers 00:59:06.408 109 Male 90 M50 24
408 Claire O’ malley 00:59:08.179 110 Female 20 F 13
194 Emma Featherstone Sedgefield harriers 00:59:11.531 111 Female 21 F 14
426 Ian Perry 00:59:14.775 112 Male 91 M40 40
429 Wayne PINKERTON Red kites 00:59:22.395 113 Male 92 M50 25
83 Tara Cameron 00:59:28.558 114 Female 22 F 15
155 Andy Depear 00:59:38.025 115 Male 93 M40 41
469 Ian Rowell Gateshead Harriers 00:59:50.881 116 Male 94 M40 42
318 David Kennedy Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:59:53.996 117 Male 95 M40 43
555 PHIL TROW 01:00:10.978 118 Male 96 M40 44
66 David Buglass 01:00:13.613 119 Male 97 M50 26
463 Dean Robson 01:00:17.218 120 Male 98 M40 45
222 Martin Gibson 01:00:17.733 121 Male 99 M 26
84 Kellie Campbell South Shields Harriers 01:00:20.453 122 Female 23 F40 5
169 Andrew Duncan 01:00:21.490 123 Male 100 M40 46
450 Jamie Reed 01:00:26.695 124 Male 101 M40 47
287 Sarah Holmes None 01:00:39.554 125 Female 24 F 16
386 Paul Mitchison Washington running club 01:00:45.780 126 Male 102 M 27
58 Gav Broadfoot N/A 01:00:50.989 127 Male 103 M40 48
389 Phil Morley Stockton Striders AC 01:01:02.820 128 Male 104 M50 27
248 Lee Hamilton Stockton Striders AC 01:01:04.589 129 Male 105 M40 49
329 Andrew Laverick Stockton striders AC 01:01:05.575 130 Male 106 M40 50
403 Scott Nichol South Shields Harriers 01:01:08.315 131 Male 107 M40 51
589 Carl Wilkie 01:01:10.068 132 Male 108 M 28
272 Brian Hepplewhite South Shields Harriers & AC 01:01:15.842 133 Male 109 M50 28
395 Philip Nathan 01:01:21.681 134 Male 110 M50 29
72 Susan Burgess South Shields Harriers 01:01:22.964 135 Female 25 F 17
402 Gillian Nichol South Shields Harriers 01:01:29.430 136 Female 26 F40 6
27 Heather Barrass Blyth running club 01:01:33.680 137 Female 27 F40 7
178 Gayle Eglintine South Shields Harriers 01:01:40.930 138 Female 28 F40 8
45 Dean Black 01:01:43.625 139 Male 111 M 29
283 Danielle Hodgson Sunderland Strollers 01:01:45.199 140 Female 29 F 18
12 David Arkley Sunderland Strollers 01:01:45.682 141 Male 112 M60 3
381 Stuart Meikle South ShieldS harrierS and AC 01:01:48.247 142 Male 113 M50 30
527 Rebecca Swindells Washington running club 01:01:49.810 143 Female 30 F 19
556 Jason Tuddenham 01:01:52.418 144 Male 114 M40 52
43 John Bewick Washington Running Club 01:01:57.620 145 Male 115 M60 4
42 Dan Bewick Washington Running Club 01:01:57.724 146 Male 116 M 30
65 Samantha Bruce Saltwell Harriers 01:02:01.200 147 Female 31 F40 9
601 Fred Wood Red kite runners 01:02:01.887 148 Male 117 M60 5
201 Gary Forster Stockton Striders AC 01:02:04.315 149 Male 118 M40 53
99 Matthew Clark 01:02:12.701 150 Male 119 M 31
583 Ian White 01:02:16.943 151 Male 120 M40 54
544 Vicki Thompson Jarrow & Hebburn AC 01:02:24.697 152 Female 32 F40 10
363 Wayne Martin N/A 01:02:26.534 153 Male 121 M40 55
156 Mark Dickinson Stockton Striders 01:02:28.613 154 Male 122 M50 31
119 Martyn Cottiss 01:02:38.395 155 Male 123 M50 32
425 Keith Penman Washington running club 01:02:44.618 156 Male 124 M50 33
279 Jessica Heyworth Saltwell Harriers 01:02:48.863 157 Female 33 F 20
168 Bill Duff Falkland Trail Runners 01:03:04.274 158 Male 125 M70 1
307 Nina Jentl Claremont Road Runners 01:03:08.246 159 Female 34 F 21
150 Lucy Day Lonely Goat Running Club 01:03:16.474 160 Female 35 F 22
78 Simon Butterworth Shildon Athletic and Running Club 01:03:17.214 161 Male 126 M40 56
474 Peter Rushton 01:03:20.243 162 Male 127 M50 34
245 John Hall 01:03:26.189 163 Male 128 M 32
594 Linda Wilson DVTR 01:03:27.197 164 Female 36 F50 3
376 Ben Mclaughlan Lonely Goat RC 01:03:34.013 165 Male 129 M40 57
407 Shaun Nordstrom Lonely Goat RC 01:03:36.338 166 Male 130 M50 35
547 Colin Timbey 01:03:38.705 167 Male 131 M40 58
305 Paul Jeffrey Scunthorpe and district 01:03:45.441 168 Male 132 M 33
6 Jennifer Allison 01:03:53.103 169 Female 37 F 23
22 Phillip Baines Stockton Striders 01:03:53.705 170 Male 133 M40 59
536 Mark Taylor Wallsend Harriers 01:03:56.272 171 Male 134 M 34
148 Rosie Dawson Lonely goats 01:03:59.308 172 Female 38 F 24
86 Jacqui Candlish Saltwell Harriers 01:03:59.504 173 Female 39 F50 4
34 Dave Bartrum Alnwick Harriers 01:04:03.755 174 Male 135 M50 36
216 John George South Shields harriers 01:04:13.009 175 Male 136 M40 60
351 Sonya Macdonald 01:04:13.387 176 Female 40 F40 11
218 Shirley George 01:04:18.086 177 Female 41 F 25
321 Alison Kidger South ShieldS harrierS 01:04:29.282 178 Female 42 F40 12
369 Neil McDonald 01:04:31.982 179 Male 137 M50 37
603 Claire Woodroffe-smith Sunderland strollers 01:04:40.599 180 Female 43 F40 13
393 Rachael Mustard 01:04:49.373 181 Female 44 F 26
475 Mark Russell Stocksfield Striders 01:04:51.763 182 Male 138 M40 61
54 Pat Brady 01:04:53.632 183 Male 139 M50 38
257 Mark Harris Washington running club 01:04:54.643 184 Male 140 M40 62
290 Andrew Howard Washington Running Club 01:04:56.685 185 Male 141 M 35
449 Sam Redgate Derwentside AC 01:04:57.527 186 Female 45 F 27
430 Chris Pipe Run Peterlee 01:04:59.567 187 Male 142 M40 63
478 Mark Ryder Run peterlee 01:05:01.656 188 Male 143 M40 64
591 Jocelyn Wilkinson Run Peterlee 01:05:03.733 189 Female 46 F 28
182 Nick Elliott Ponteland Runners 01:05:32.392 190 Male 144 M 36
206 Christopher Furphy Stockton striders 01:05:38.610 191 Male 145 M50 39
106 Catherine Clennett Stockton striders 01:05:39.124 192 Female 47 F40 14
352 Elizabeth Mallett N/A 01:05:42.051 193 Female 48 F40 15
606 Graeme Young 01:05:46.637 194 Male 146 M 37
543 Emma Thompson 01:05:59.863 195 Female 49 F 29
521 Keith Stoker 01:06:00.500 196 Male 147 M 38
264 Christine Hearmon Sedgefield Harriers 01:06:03.257 197 Female 50 F50 5
362 Lauren Martin N/A 01:06:04.846 198 Female 51 F 30
433 Nicola Portergill NoNe 01:06:08.817 199 Female 52 F50 6
436 James Prescott Tyne bridge harriers 01:06:13.954 200 Male 148 M50 40
249 Robert Hampshire None 01:06:19.072 201 Male 149 M50 41
102 AndreA Clarke Blaydon Harriers & AC 01:06:29.715 202 Female 53 F50 7
520 Kelly Stewart 01:06:33.307 203 Female 54 F40 16
486 Ray Scott 01:06:48.164 204 Male 150 M40 65
342 David Lockney Run Eat Sleep South Shields 01:06:53.754 205 Male 151 M50 42
335 Gemma Lightfoot 01:06:57.831 206 Female 55 F 31
195 Graeme Ferguson 01:07:00.412 207 Male 152 M 39
585 Steve Whitwood 01:07:03.683 208 Male 153 M40 66
177 Nigel Eddy Quakers 01:07:04.561 209 Male 154 M50 43
233 John Green None 01:07:09.391 210 Male 155 M70 2
123 Rob Craig Sunderland StrollerS 01:07:14.969 211 Male 156 M50 44
256 Ian Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers 01:07:20.710 212 Male 157 M50 45
526 Richard Sutcliffe 01:07:35.925 213 Male 158 M40 67
434 Jan Prater Sunderland Strollers 01:07:37.764 214 Female 56 F40 17
9 David Archer 01:07:38.718 215 Male 159 M 40
40 Les Bellis Heaton harriers 01:07:40.794 216 Male 160 M50 46
26 Stephanie Barlow Elvet striders 01:07:46.827 217 Female 57 F40 18
309 Kate Johnson 01:07:51.882 218 Female 58 F40 19
512 Jacqueline Soady Sunderland Strollers 01:07:57.599 219 Female 59 F40 20
308 Jackie Johnson Run Eat Sleep 01:08:01.159 220 Female 60 F40 21
176 Claire Earle Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 01:08:05.425 221 Female 61 F40 22
94 Andrew Charlton 01:08:11.138 222 Male 161 M 41
457 Jo Robertson Elvet Striders 01:08:15.189 223 Female 62 F 32
59 Amy Brown Elswick Harriers 01:08:17.830 224 Female 63 F 33
326 Pauline Lampard 01:08:18.205 225 Female 64 F50 8
48 Helen Booth Sunderland Strollers 01:08:21.024 226 Female 65 F 34
80 Katie Callcutt Billingham Marsh House Harriers & AC 01:08:21.530 227 Female 66 F 35
190 Lesley Falkous Blyth Running Club 01:08:25.700 228 Female 67 F40 23
570 Philip Wallis 01:08:28.162 229 Male 162 M50 47
192 Ian Farmer Durham City Harriers 01:08:29.953 230 Male 163 M50 48
575 Sam Watson No 01:08:34.188 231 Female 68 F40 24
85 Dave Candlish Saltwell Harriers 01:08:37.885 232 Male 164 M40 68
38 Andrew Bell Washington Running Club 01:08:39.389 233 Male 165 M40 69
196 Adam Ferris N/A 01:08:43.651 234 Male 166 M 42
296 Jane Hughes 01:08:49.061 235 Female 69 F 36
453 Karen Richardson 01:08:59.717 236 Female 70 F50 9
339 Phil Lingwood Washington Running Club 01:09:02.759 237 Male 167 M50 49
8 Wayne Appleton Run Peterlee 01:09:03.982 238 Male 168 M 43
7 John Anderson Washington Running Club 01:09:05.782 239 Male 169 M 44
477 John Ryan Elswick Harriers 01:09:05.900 240 Male 170 M 45
231 Clare Gray 01:09:08.684 241 Female 71 F 37
35 Maureen Bartrum Alnwick Harriers 01:09:10.401 242 Female 72 F50 10
200 Rachael Ford Elswick Harriers 01:09:12.563 243 Female 73 F 38
383 Sarah Meyers Penny Lane Striders 01:09:12.794 244 Female 74 F40 25
208 Mick Gamblin Sunderland Strollers 01:09:15.163 245 Male 171 M50 50
522 Julija Stoniute Claremont Road Runners 01:09:15.966 246 Female 75 F 39
435 Mandy Preece Sunderland Strollers 01:09:18.823 247 Female 76 F 40
247 Andrew Halstead Lonely goat rc 01:09:19.696 248 Male 172 M50 51
56 Joanne Brannen Washington Running Club 01:09:26.964 249 Female 77 F40 26
609 Dave Welby 01:09:41.193 250 Male 173 M40 70
210 John Gardiner 01:09:42.663 251 Male 174 M60 6
139 Suzanne Davey Sunderland StrollerS 01:09:46.811 252 Female 78 F40 27
297 Chris Hull North East Veterans AC 01:10:02.194 253 Male 175 M40 71
161 Katherine Dodds Washington Running Club 01:10:15.695 254 Female 79 F40 28
444 Mary Rack Elswick Harriers 01:10:18.265 255 Female 80 F60 2
74 Angela Burnhope Run Peterlee 01:10:23.383 256 Female 81 F40 29
164 Garry Douglass Tyne Bridge Harriers 01:10:23.444 257 Male 176 M 46
459 Claire Robinson 01:10:35.267 258 Female 82 F40 30
405 Debbie Noble Run Peterlee 01:10:38.317 259 Female 83 F50 11
101 Tricia Clark Nemc 01:10:43.791 260 Female 84 F50 12
286 Tracy Hogg 01:10:46.563 261 Female 85 F40 31
143 Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners 01:10:48.927 262 Female 86 F60 3
277 Allan Hetherington Sunderland strollers 01:10:55.176 263 Male 177 M50 52
391 Helen Mullarkey Saltwell Harriers 01:11:00.885 264 Female 87 F50 13
97 Greg Clark 01:11:22.615 265 Male 178 M 47
593 Iain Wilson Washington Running Club 01:11:33.591 266 Male 179 M40 72
157 Angela Dixon Elvet Striders 01:11:40.686 267 Female 88 F40 32
586 David Wigham 01:12:01.321 268 Male 180 M60 7
167 Mark Drury AurorA hArriers 01:12:20.810 269 Male 181 M40 73
322 Kenneth Kidger South ShieldS harrierS 01:12:30.245 270 Male 182 M60 8
347 Joanne Lucking Ponteland Runners 01:12:39.019 271 Female 89 F40 33
384 Lynne Michelson Derwent valley trail runners 01:12:41.638 272 Female 90 F50 14
493 Judith Shotton Sunderland harriers 01:12:43.289 273 Female 91 F50 15
18 Daniel Atkinson Washington Running Club 01:12:44.156 274 Male 183 M40 74
129 Natalie Currer South Shields Harriers 01:12:49.918 275 Female 92 F 41
508 Lord Smythe Crook AC 01:12:52.863 276 Male 184 M50 53
109 Martin Colborn Run Peterlee 01:12:52.938 277 Male 185 M40 75
533 Holly Taylor Ware joggers 01:12:55.612 278 Female 93 F 42
225 Violet Gill St Theresas 01:12:59.863 279 Female 94 F50 16
191 David Falkous Blyth Running club 01:13:01.143 280 Male 186 M50 54
181 Leanne Elliott 01:13:10.674 281 Female 95 F40 34
489 Sabrina Seel Elvet Striders 01:13:28.108 282 Female 96 F 43
599 Heather Witham Newcastle Frontrunners 01:13:31.108 283 Female 97 F 44
96 Danielle Clark Darlington Harriers 01:13:44.386 284 Female 98 F 45
509 Adele Snell Washington 01:13:50.614 285 Female 99 F 46
440 Jackie Purivs Run peterlee 01:13:54.621 286 Female 100 F50 17
404 Kat Nicholson Blaydon harriers 01:13:54.840 287 Female 101 F40 35
152 Debbie Defty Run peterlee 01:13:55.736 288 Female 102 F40 36
52 Abbie Boxshall Heaton Harriers 01:13:58.597 289 Female 103 F40 37
211 Monita Garnett None 01:14:03.529 290 Female 104 F60 4
207 Anita Gaffney Hartlepool burn road harriers 01:14:04.412 291 Female 105 F40 38
498 Shaun Slater Heaton Harriers 01:14:07.330 292 Male 187 M50 55
412 David Pace Heaton harriers 01:14:11.161 293 Male 188 M50 56
205 Steven Frost Riverside Striders 01:14:18.287 294 Male 189 M50 57
460 Deborah Robinson Aurora Harriers 01:14:21.435 295 Female 106 F40 39
298 Stacy Humphrey 01:14:38.276 296 Female 107 F 47
73 Tracey J Burlinson-Campbell Newcastle Frontrunners 01:14:52.140 297 Female 108 F40 40
353 Rosemary Mann Washington Running Club 01:14:59.745 298 Female 109 F40 41
421 Lisa Pattison Stockton Striders ac 01:15:08.331 299 Female 110 F40 42
137 Graham Darby Sedgefield Harriers 01:15:17.085 300 Male 190 M40 76
166 Chris Doyle Lonely goats 01:15:21.143 301 Male 191 M50 58
244 Helen Hall Stockton Striders 01:15:26.523 302 Female 111 F50 18
514 Ben Ssebuufu 01:15:32.963 303 Male 192 M 48
399 Zsofia Nemeth 01:15:41.369 304 Female 112 F 48
375 Kevin McKitterick Sunderland Strollers 01:15:50.645 305 Male 193 M 49
333 Peter Letherland South shields harriers 01:15:56.361 306 Male 194 M50 59
261 Beverley Harvey Stockton Striders AC 01:16:02.069 307 Female 113 F50 19
21 Kirsten Baines Stockton Striders 01:16:03.224 308 Female 114 F 49
538 Claire Taylor Stockton striders 01:16:07.776 309 Female 115 F40 43
312 Helen Johnston 01:16:12.005 310 Female 116 F50 20
171 Adele Dunn Adeles Army Facebook Running Group 01:16:14.621 311 Female 117 F40 44
281 Joanne Hindmarch 01:16:20.256 312 Female 118 F50 21
39 Fiona Bell Washington Running Club 01:16:27.489 313 Female 119 F40 45
365 Sarah Mason Derwentside athletics club 01:16:31.752 314 Female 120 F 50
89 Jennifer Carruthers Washington 01:16:34.376 315 Female 121 F40 46
88 Christopher Carr 01:16:38.031 316 Male 195 M60 9
144 Carol Davison Alnwick 01:16:40.007 317 Female 122 F40 47
237 Sarah Griffiths Stockton Striders AC 01:16:45.711 318 Female 123 F 51
582 Barry White Gateshead harriers 01:16:51.933 319 Male 196 M40 77
284 David Hodgson Elswick Harriers 01:16:52.061 320 Male 197 M50 60
337 Gareth Lilly Saltwell hairier 01:16:54.996 321 Male 198 M 50
481 Carly Scott Run Peterlee 01:16:58.332 322 Female 124 F40 48
117 Fran Corvesor Stockton Striders AC 01:17:06.030 323 Female 125 F50 22
254 Tony Harkness 01:17:44.171 324 Male 199 M40 78
461 Gail Robinson Stockton Striders AC 01:17:45.956 325 Female 126 F50 23
371 Neil McGee Stockton Striders AC 01:17:48.878 326 Male 200 M40 79
447 Jo Rathbone 01:18:04.513 327 Female 127 F40 49
471 Vicky Rowson North Shields poly 01:18:05.915 328 Female 128 F40 50
55 Lennie Bramley 01:18:14.454 329 Male 201 M40 80
69 Brian Burdon Darlington Harriers 01:18:15.650 330 Male 202 M60 10
466 Allison Rolfe 01:18:17.137 331 Female 129 F50 24
506 Nicole Smith Washington Running Club 01:18:33.935 332 Female 130 F 52
180 Jason Elliott North Shields Polytechnic 01:18:36.412 333 Male 203 M40 81
135 Stephen Dack Concordia Runners and Peddlars 01:19:01.087 334 Male 204 M50 61
348 Wendy Lynch Low Fell Running Club 01:19:09.042 335 Female 131 F50 25
319 Laura Kennedy Washington Running Club 01:19:12.566 336 Female 132 F50 26
572 Kevin Wardlaw Unattached 01:19:18.538 337 Male 205 M60 11
472 Elaine Rudman Blaydon Harriers and Athletics Club 01:19:22.325 338 Female 133 F50 27
370 Amanda Mcgarrity Swift tees 01:19:27.963 339 Female 134 F40 51
427 Nicola Perry Blaydon Harriers and athletics 01:19:39.457 340 Female 135 F40 52
341 Jo Lloyd Run Peterlee 01:19:55.616 341 Female 136 F 53
462 Chantelle Robson Evenwood Road Runners 01:19:56.067 342 Female 137 F 54
366 Victoria Maw Lonely Goat RC 01:20:04.908 343 Female 138 F40 53
62 Sarah Brown Derwent Valley Trail Runners 01:20:13.170 344 Female 139 F40 54
241 Linda Hague Saltwell harriers 01:20:14.332 345 Female 140 F50 28
30 Julie Barrett Washington Running Club 01:20:17.491 346 Female 141 F50 29
315 Andrew Jordan Quakers Running Club 01:20:20.505 347 Male 206 M40 82
343 Janice Long Stockton Striders 01:20:21.610 348 Female 142 F60 5
81 Tracy Calvert Riverside Striders 01:20:23.486 349 Female 143 F40 55
416 Thomas Palmer 01:20:36.418 350 Male 207 M 51
354 Julie Marsden 01:20:47.076 351 Female 144 F50 30
414 Amy Palmer 01:20:49.339 352 Female 145 F40 56
364 Tracy Maskew Billingham Marsh House Harriers 01:21:01.975 353 Female 146 F50 31
588 Julie Wilde 01:21:12.786 354 Female 147 F 55
566 Tracey Wake 01:21:17.038 355 Female 148 F40 57
221 Carley Gibson Aycliffe running club 01:21:19.966 356 Female 149 F 56
17 Ashleigh` Atkinson Washington running club 01:21:43.498 357 Female 150 F 57
19 Gordon Atkinson 01:21:43.727 358 Male 208 M 52
147 Rebecca Dawson 01:21:59.408 359 Female 151 F 58
228 Harriet Goudie 01:22:02.345 360 Female 152 F 59
517 Brian StephenS 01:22:14.811 361 Male 209 M70 3
578 Helen Weatherall Run peterlee 01:22:28.953 362 Female 153 F40 58
473 David Rushton Elvet Striders 01:22:30.424 363 Male 210 M40 83
267 Elaine Henderson Tyne bridge harriers 01:22:37.663 364 Female 154 F40 59
505 Lucie Smith 01:22:42.074 365 Female 155 F 60
502 James Smith 01:22:42.355 366 Male 211 M 53
92 Phillippa Chaplin 01:22:59.188 367 Female 156 F40 60
93 Tom Chaplin None 01:22:59.289 368 Male 212 M40 84
260 Gemma Hartley 01:23:03.980 369 Female 157 F 61
390 Jim Morrell Evenwood Road Runners 01:23:13.771 370 Male 213 M60 12
553 Helen Trollope 01:23:14.865 371 Female 158 F 62
324 Phil Knowles 01:23:16.848 372 Male 214 M40 85
239 Rachel Hagar 01:24:08.594 373 Female 159 F 63
360 Yolanda Marshall Vegan Runners 01:24:26.558 374 Female 160 F40 61
299 Laura Hunter 01:24:30.541 375 Female 161 F 64
344 Alan Lowery Washington 01:25:00.780 376 Male 215 M50 62
345 Lynne Lowery Washington Running Club 01:25:00.845 377 Female 162 F40 62
419 Debra Patten 01:25:04.088 378 Female 163 F40 63
11 Paul Archibald 01:25:06.031 379 Male 216 M 54
327 Jillian Large Washington 01:25:11.746 380 Female 164 F50 32
541 Louise Telford Washington Running Club 01:25:28.554 381 Female 165 F40 64
238 Kat Gustin 01:25:28.676 382 Female 166 F 65
234 Lindsay Green 01:25:34.878 383 Female 167 F 66
125 Neil Crerar 01:25:36.940 384 Male 217 M40 86
285 Keran Hodgson Stockton Striders 01:25:38.056 385 Female 168 F40 65
317 Sarah Juliff Blackhill Bounders 01:25:45.200 386 Female 169 F 67
179 Ian Eglintine South Shields Harriers 01:25:58.303 387 Male 218 M40 87
470 Julie Rowell Gateshead Harriers 01:26:19.686 388 Female 170 F40 66
236 Kari Griffiths 01:26:42.037 389 Female 171 F 68
328 Mel Lauderdale Washington Running Club 01:26:46.300 390 Female 172 F40 67
162 Helen Doona 01:26:53.560 391 Female 173 F40 68
115 Claire Cook Lonely Goat Running Club 01:27:29.008 392 Female 174 F40 69
131 Lee Curry Riverside Striders 01:28:26.766 393 Male 219 M50 63
220 Nicola Gibbin Prudhoe Plodders 01:28:27.123 394 Female 175 F50 33
243 Elizabeth Hall 01:28:27.442 395 Female 176 F60 6
398 Lee Neale 01:28:30.346 396 Male 220 M40 88
537 Sarah Taylor Saltwell 01:28:47.784 397 Female 177 F 69
401 Jade Newton Saltwell Harriers 01:28:48.208 398 Female 178 F 70
302 Nicola Iley Riverside striders 01:28:51.964 399 Female 179 F 71
4 Sally Allen 01:28:55.156 400 Female 180 F40 70
388 Emily Moralee Saltwell Harriers 01:28:59.295 401 Female 181 F 72
185 Lisa Elstob Saltwell Harriers 01:28:59.807 402 Female 182 F40 71
15 Philip Askew Saltwell harriers 01:29:02.197 403 Male 221 M 55
154 Sophie Dennis Elvet Striders 01:29:19.844 404 Female 183 F 73
70 Elizabeth Burgess Unaffiliated 01:29:27.069 405 Female 184 F 74
71 Simon Burgess Unaffiliated 01:29:27.451 406 Male 222 M 56
560 Jayne Turner 01:29:38.788 407 Female 185 F40 72
183 Orinda Elliott 01:29:42.843 408 Female 186 F50 34
189 Lisa Eyre 01:29:45.161 409 Female 187 F 75
230 Jeanette Gratton Billingham Marsh House Harriers 01:29:47.015 410 Female 188 F60 7
3 GEORGE ADAMSON NORTH SHIELDS POLY 01:29:52.711 411 Male 223 M60 13
316 Nichola Jordan Quakers Running Club 01:30:01.985 412 Female 189 F50 35
235 Arthur Gregory 01:30:03.723 413 Male 224 M60 14
44 Ann Bishop Billingham &a Marsh House Harriers 01:30:06.414 414 Female 190 F60 8
292 Elaine Howe 01:30:34.062 415 Female 191 F40 73
503 Julie Smith Quarrington Hill Runners 01:30:35.218 416 Female 192 F50 36
485 Mark Scott 01:31:05.424 417 Male 225 M50 64
374 Peter McKinney 01:31:14.206 418 Male 226 M40 89
373 Jill McKinney 01:31:14.462 419 Female 193 F40 74
567 Kathryn Walker Billingham Marsh House Harriers 01:31:22.991 420 Female 194 F50 37
516 Joanne Steel Running Ninjas 01:31:34.312 421 Female 195 F50 38
454 Susan Rigg Quakers 01:31:36.712 422 Female 196 F50 39
105 Karen Clarke 01:31:47.682 423 Female 197 F 76
2 Katie Abel Stockton Striders AC 01:31:49.387 424 Female 198 F 77
602 Gail Woodhouse Stockton Striders 01:31:49.561 425 Female 199 F50 40
1 Jill Abel Stockton Striders 01:31:52.717 426 Female 200 F50 41
77 Morag Burton Teesdale Athletics 01:32:10.901 427 Female 201 F40 75
133 Sue Cuthbertson Sunderland Strollers 01:32:23.247 428 Female 202 F60 9
199 Emma Ford Teesdale athletic club 01:32:26.031 429 Female 203 F 78
262 Elizabeth Hayden Sunderland Strollers 01:32:40.198 430 Female 204 F60 10
213 Rachael Garrett Washington running club 01:32:44.293 431 Female 205 F40 76
545 Debra Thompson Elvet striders 01:32:56.420 432 Female 206 F50 42
542 Victoria Thomas Blaydon Harriers 01:33:10.023 433 Female 207 F 79
546 Andrew Thurm Vegan Runners 01:33:11.702 434 Male 227 M50 65
531 Katarzyna Tambor Newcastle Frontrunners 01:33:24.402 435 Female 208 F 80
291 AnithA Howard Blaydon harriers and athletics 01:33:34.225 436 Female 209 F40 77
539 Julie Taylorson 01:33:49.120 437 Female 210 F50 43
410 Fiona Ottewell 01:34:00.436 438 Female 211 F50 44
488 Linda Seaman Swift Tees 01:34:32.164 439 Female 212 F50 45
41 Jackie Bennett Stockton Striders 01:34:50.642 440 Female 213 F50 46
53 Tracy Bradburn Stockton striders 01:34:52.670 441 Female 214 F50 47
372 Clare Mcgrath Quakers 01:35:18.297 442 Female 215 F40 78
158 Fiona Dixon Quakers 01:35:47.119 443 Female 216 F50 48
418 Chris Parsons Quakers 01:35:47.830 444 Male 228 M 57
282 John HindmarcH 01:36:18.033 445 Male 229 M60 15
338 Catriona Lingwood Washington Running Club 01:37:10.143 446 Female 217 F50 49
495 Alison Simms Elvet Striders 01:38:10.057 447 Female 218 F40 79
554 Julie Trotter 01:38:28.505 448 Female 219 F40 80
130 Francesca Curry None 01:38:35.238 449 Female 220 F 81
103 Carla Clarke 01:38:38.214 450 Female 221 F40 81
33 Shelagh Barton Elvet Striders 01:38:42.902 451 Female 222 F60 11
79 Kay Cairns Elvet Striders 01:38:44.756 452 Female 223 F 82
173 Kay Duthie Riverside Striders 01:39:03.217 453 Female 224 F50 50
428 Christine Phillips 01:40:39.657 454 Female 225 F60 12
515 Janet Stables Teesdale AC 01:41:00.664 455 Female 226 F40 82
258 Mandy Harrison Teesdale athletics 01:41:03.711 456 Female 227 F50 51
295 Stella Hudson Stockton Striders 01:41:06.752 457 Female 228 F40 83
197 Anne-marie Fisher Elvet Striders 01:41:27.235 458 Female 229 F 83
124 Paula Crane Trail runners association 01:42:49.921 459 Female 230 F50 52
276 Lorraine Hetherington South Shields Harriers & A C 01:44:16.827 460 Female 231 F 84
275 Christopher Hetherington South Shields Harriers & A C 01:44:17.373 461 Male 230 M40 90
23 STEPHEN BALL TWEED STRIDERS 01:54:58.968 462 Male 231 M50 66
579 Rachael Welby 01:54:59.148 463 Female 232 F40 84
273 Gillian Hepplewhite South Shields Harriers AC 01:57:30.330 464 Female 233 F40 85
387 Nick Monte Ashington Hirst 02:01:27.562 465 Male 232 M50 67
255 Dotty Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers 02:03:30.553 466 Female 234 F40 86
445 Allison Rae Billingham Marsh House Harriers 02:03:35.247 467 Female 235 F50 53
266 Aileen Henderson Sedgefield Harriers 02:07:05.983 468 Female 236 F40 87
500 Claire Smith DNF 469 Female 237 F 85
532 Brian Taylor Scott Sports DNF 469 Male 233 M50 68