Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header!

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubStartFinishTimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
585 Liam Taylor Sunderland Harriers 10:02:42 10:42:05 00:39:23.543 1 Male 1 M 1
392 Steve Rankin Sunderland Harriers 10:02:42 10:44:12 00:41:30.589 2 Male 2 M 2
723 Paul West Nsp 10:02:42 10:44:58 00:42:15.889 3 Male 3 M40 1
77 David Bentley Sedgefield Harriers 10:02:42 10:45:55 00:43:12.949 4 Male 4 M 3
515 Gary Spalding 10:02:42 10:47:20 00:44:38.568 5 Male 5 M 4
428 Alex Shaw Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 10:02:42 10:48:03 00:45:20.779 6 Male 6 M 5
273 Jack Hutton Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 10:02:42 10:48:23 00:45:40.969 7 Male 7 M 6
184 Adam Ewart Gosforth Harriers 10:02:42 10:49:07 00:46:25.489 8 Male 8 M 7
374 Michael Pearson Washington Running Club 10:02:42 10:50:28 00:47:46.223 9 Male 9 M50 1
813 James Young 10:02:42 10:50:39 00:47:57.318 10 Male 10 M 8
316 Paul Mander Washington 10:02:42 10:50:43 00:48:01.399 11 Male 11 M40 2
433 David Shepherd 10:02:42 10:50:47 00:48:04.729 12 Male 12 M 9
249 Paul Henry 10:02:42 10:51:35 00:48:52.729 13 Male 13 M50 2
671 Darren Wake Sunderland Strollers 10:02:42 10:52:25 00:49:43.339 14 Male 14 M40 3
309 Kirsty Lowery Sunderland Strollers 10:02:42 10:52:36 00:49:54.080 15 Female 1 F40 1
815 Jonathan Gledhill 10:02:42 10:52:46 00:50:04.223 16 Male 15 M 10
675 Neil Wallbank 10:02:42 10:53:19 00:50:37.189 17 Male 16 M40 4
382 James Pitchford 10:02:42 10:53:24 00:50:42.259 18 Male 17 M40 5
217 Gav Grieves Washington 10:02:42 10:53:33 00:50:51.049 19 Male 18 M40 6
283 Neil Kavanagh Low Fell Running Club 10:02:42 10:53:40 00:50:57.949 20 Male 19 M 11
440 Joanne Slane Blackhill Bounders 10:02:42 10:53:44 00:51:01.669 21 Female 2 F40 2
127 Martyn Cottiss Ashington Hirst Running Club 10:02:42 10:54:05 00:51:23.059 22 Male 20 M50 3
166 Gary Dunmore Sunderland Strollers 10:02:42 10:54:08 00:51:25.969 23 Male 21 M50 4
254 Colin Hodgson Derwent Valley Trail Runners 10:02:42 10:54:15 00:51:32.838 24 Male 22 M50 5
426 Peter Setterfield Washington Running Club 10:02:42 10:54:42 00:51:59.929 25 Male 23 M 12
208 Louise Gossage N/A 10:02:42 10:54:48 00:52:06.588 26 Female 3 F40 3
334 Dean Middleton None 10:02:42 10:54:49 00:52:06.798 27 Male 24 M 13
438 Malcolm Simpson 10:02:42 10:54:50 00:52:08.599 28 Male 25 M50 6
65 Dean Barrass 10:02:42 10:55:10 00:52:28.399 29 Male 26 M 14
89 Lewis Bourner Middlesbrough And Cleveland Harriers 10:02:42 10:55:18 00:52:36.169 30 Male 27 M 15
752 Stephen Wilburn Sunderland Strollers 10:02:42 10:55:24 00:52:42.199 31 Male 28 M40 7
524 Kevin Steven South Shields Harriers 10:02:42 10:55:42 00:52:59.809 32 Male 29 M 16
186 Steven Fairbairn 10:02:42 10:55:54 00:53:12.589 33 Male 30 M40 8
346 Peter Mullarkey Saltwell Harriers 10:02:42 10:56:02 00:53:20.598 34 Male 31 M60 1
533 Andrew Stoddart Newcastle Frontrunners 10:02:42 10:56:05 00:53:23.119 35 Male 32 M40 9
239 Neil Harrison 10:02:42 10:56:35 00:53:53.149 36 Male 33 M40 10
344 Linda Mudford Sunderland Harriers 10:02:42 10:56:51 00:54:09.108 37 Female 4 F 1
525 David Stevens 10:02:42 10:57:00 00:54:17.989 38 Male 34 M 17
421 Joanne Scott Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 10:02:42 10:57:09 00:54:26.748 39 Female 5 F50 1
227 Andrew Hammond Bad Boy Running Club 10:02:42 10:57:40 00:54:58.369 40 Male 35 M40 11
399 Antonio Ribeiro 10:02:42 10:57:45 00:55:03.439 41 Male 36 M50 7
180 Anthony Erskine Sunderland Harriers 10:02:42 10:58:01 00:55:19.339 42 Male 37 M40 12
14 Anthony Aiston 10:02:42 10:58:11 00:55:29.223 43 Male 38 M 18
420 David Sanders Stocksfield Striders 10:02:42 10:58:19 00:55:37.399 44 Male 39 M 19
358 Ben Normanton 10:02:42 10:58:26 00:55:44.029 45 Male 40 M 20
321 Scott Matthews 10:02:42 10:58:26 00:55:44.509 46 Male 41 M40 13
754 Peter Wilcox Newcastle Frontrunners 10:02:42 10:58:37 00:55:55.099 47 Male 42 M50 8
103 Michael Bunn Jarrow & Hebburn Ac 10:02:42 10:58:41 00:55:59.179 48 Male 43 M60 2
708 Hazelle Webster-Costella Jarrow And Hebburn 10:02:42 10:58:46 00:56:04.459 49 Female 6 F 2
365 Michael Palin 10:02:42 10:58:49 00:56:06.859 50 Male 44 M40 14
315 Claire Macrae Newcastle Frontrunners 10:02:42 10:59:10 00:56:28.069 51 Female 7 F 3
789 Darrell Willis Run Peterlee 10:02:42 10:59:31 00:56:49.250 52 Male 45 M50 9
727 Ian White 10:02:42 10:59:33 00:56:51.171 53 Male 46 M40 15
643 David Todd Saltwell Harriers 10:02:42 10:59:45 00:57:03.499 54 Male 47 M40 16
694 Rosie Warnett Sedgefield Harriers 10:02:42 10:59:52 00:57:09.740 55 Female 8 F40 4
299 Claire Lee Sedgefield Harriers 10:02:42 10:59:54 00:57:12.498 56 Female 9 F40 5
248 Laura Henderson 10:02:42 11:00:13 00:57:30.919 57 Female 10 F 4
108 Simon Butterworth Shildon Running And Althetic 10:02:42 11:00:26 00:57:44.539 58 Male 48 M40 17
776 Jocelyn Wilkinson Run Peterlee 10:02:42 11:00:28 00:57:45.709 59 Female 11 F40 6
378 Jackie Phillips Gateshead Harriers 10:02:42 11:00:28 00:57:46.429 60 Female 12 F40 7
278 Alison Janes Heaton Harriers & Ac 10:02:42 11:00:28 00:57:46.639 61 Female 13 F 5
318 David Marshall 10:02:42 11:00:31 00:57:49.309 62 Male 49 M 21
170 Stephen Duthie Washington Running Club 10:02:42 11:00:37 00:57:55.368 63 Male 50 M50 10
78 Liam Bettinson Stockton Striders Ac 10:02:42 11:00:42 00:58:00.138 64 Male 51 M 22
363 Leigh Owbridge Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 10:02:42 11:00:53 00:58:11.538 65 Male 52 M50 11
400 Andrew Richardson 10:02:42 11:00:59 00:58:17.089 66 Male 53 M40 18
191 Emma Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers 10:02:42 11:00:59 00:58:17.121 67 Male 54 M 23
73 John Bean 10:02:42 11:01:04 00:58:22.098 68 Male 55 M50 12
362 Claire O’Malley 10:02:42 11:01:19 00:58:36.799 69 Female 14 F 6
69 Trevor Barrs Nil 10:02:42 11:01:19 00:58:37.641 70 Male 56 M60 3
439 Kim Singh North East Project 10:02:42 11:01:28 00:58:45.739 71 Female 15 F 7
141 Jennifer Cummings 10:02:42 11:01:30 00:58:48.378 72 Female 16 F40 8
222 Angela Hall Durham City Harriers 10:02:42 11:01:37 00:58:54.679 73 Female 17 F 8
266 Richard Hudson Newburn Running Club 10:02:42 11:01:43 00:59:01.219 74 Male 57 M60 4
291 Ronnie Kidger Jarrow & Hebburn Ac 10:02:42 11:01:50 00:59:08.629 75 Male 58 M60 5
566 Rebecca Swindells Washington Running Club 10:02:42 11:01:53 00:59:11.269 76 Female 18 F 9
735 Isla Whitehouse 10:02:42 11:02:05 00:59:22.759 77 Female 19 F 10
369 Andrew Paylor 10:02:42 11:02:05 00:59:22.848 78 Male 59 M 24
680 Amanda Waller North East Project 10:02:42 11:02:07 00:59:25.488 79 Female 20 F50 2
106 Mike Burt Elvet Striders 10:02:42 11:02:12 00:59:30.109 80 Male 60 M40 19
417 Mark Russell Stocksfield Striders 10:02:42 11:02:13 00:59:31.278 81 Male 61 M50 13
653 Russell Tuffin Rushcliffe Ac 10:02:42 11:02:14 00:59:32.239 82 Male 62 M50 14
242 Keith Hatton Shildon Running And Athletic Club 10:02:42 11:02:36 00:59:54.109 83 Male 63 M60 6
202 Rob Gillham Quakers Rc 10:02:42 11:02:40 00:59:58.189 84 Male 64 M50 15
721 Alyson West Sunderland Harriers 10:02:42 11:02:40 00:59:58.519 85 Female 21 F50 3
732 Ellen Whitehouse 10:02:42 11:02:44 01:00:01.729 86 Female 22 F 11
190 Andrew Featherstone Sedgefield 10:02:42 11:02:48 01:00:06.439 87 Male 65 M 25
662 Lyne Valentine Sunderland Strollers 10:02:42 11:02:50 01:00:08.478 88 Female 23 F60 1
385 Lauren Price 10:02:42 11:02:58 01:00:15.739 89 Female 24 F 12
312 Paul Lydle 10:02:42 11:03:04 01:00:22.369 90 Male 66 M40 20
749 Steve Whitwood 10:02:42 11:03:06 01:00:24.139 91 Male 67 M50 16
550 Lesley Strickland Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 10:02:42 11:03:16 01:00:34.069 92 Female 25 F50 4
353 Gillian Nichol South Shields Harriers 10:02:42 11:03:22 01:00:39.799 93 Female 26 F40 9
104 Rosanna Bunney Blaydon Harriers 10:02:42 11:03:22 01:00:40.009 94 Female 27 F 13
220 Anna Grubert Elvet Striders Durham 10:02:42 11:03:27 01:00:45.288 95 Female 28 F40 10
738 Katie Whitehouse 10:02:42 11:03:31 01:00:49.009 96 Female 29 F50 5
292 Ian Kille 10:02:42 11:03:32 01:00:50.238 97 Male 68 M60 7
814 Steve Milburn Washington 10:02:42 11:03:34 01:00:52.639 98 Male 69 M50 17
5 Mark Adamson London City Runners 10:02:42 11:03:42 01:01:00.019 99 Male 70 M40 21
138 James Croft Houghton Harriers & Ac 10:02:42 11:03:49 01:01:07.519 100 Male 71 M60 8
136 Alan Croft 10:02:42 11:03:50 01:01:07.759 101 Male 72 M 26
185 Sarah Fairbairn None 10:02:42 11:04:18 01:01:36.559 102 Female 30 F40 11
96 Paul Broadhead Tyneside Harriers 10:02:42 11:04:40 01:01:58.309 103 Male 73 M40 22
787 Robert Williams 10:02:42 11:04:43 01:02:00.919 104 Male 74 M 27
140 Andrew Cummings 10:02:42 11:04:50 01:02:07.759 105 Male 75 M40 23
281 Richard Johnson 10:02:42 11:04:55 01:02:13.219 106 Male 76 M 28
255 David Hodgson Elswick Harriers 10:02:42 11:04:56 01:02:13.671 107 Male 77 M50 18
673 Gillian Wallace South Shields Harriers & Ac 10:02:42 11:05:06 01:02:24.199 108 Female 31 F50 6
188 Ian Farmer Durham City Harriers 10:02:42 11:05:10 01:02:27.679 109 Male 78 M50 19
431 Laura Shaw Morpeth Harriers 10:02:42 11:05:18 01:02:35.869 110 Female 32 F 14
231 Anthony Harding 10:02:42 11:05:22 01:02:39.739 111 Male 79 M40 24
237 Mark Harris Washington Running Club 10:02:42 11:05:24 01:02:41.719 112 Male 80 M40 25
304 David Lockney Runeatsleep 10:02:42 11:05:24 01:02:41.929 113 Male 81 M60 9
359 John O'Boyle Nymac 10:02:42 11:05:33 01:02:50.958 114 Male 82 M40 26
247 Alistair Henderson 10:02:42 11:06:08 01:03:26.029 115 Male 83 M 29
825 Jess Hayworth 10:02:42 11:06:16 01:03:34.038 116 Female 33 F 15
430 Kate Shaw Halifax Harriers 10:02:42 11:06:21 01:03:38.958 117 Female 34 F40 12
129 Shajn Cowan Tyne Bridge Harriers 10:02:42 11:06:29 01:03:47.178 118 Male 84 M40 27
210 Simon Graham Elvet Striders 10:02:42 11:06:41 01:03:58.669 119 Male 85 M40 28
66 Heather Barrass Blyth Running Club 10:02:42 11:06:50 01:04:08.629 120 Female 35 F40 13
48 Amy Atkins Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 10:02:42 11:06:55 01:04:13.308 121 Female 36 F 16
92 Chris Brandon Thorne Twilight Trotters 10:02:42 11:06:58 01:04:15.860 122 Male 86 M 30
244 Christine Hearmon Sedgefield Harriers 10:02:42 11:06:59 01:04:16.819 123 Female 37 F50 7
570 Helen Tate Thorne Twilight Trotters 10:02:42 11:07:03 01:04:21.349 124 Female 38 F40 14
171 Claire Earle Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 10:02:42 11:07:05 01:04:23.209 125 Female 39 F40 15
390 Antony Ramage 10:02:42 11:07:43 01:05:01.339 126 Male 87 M 31
25 Catherine Anderson Darlington Hariers Ac 10:02:42 11:07:45 01:05:03.530 127 Female 40 F60 2
157 Philip Doonan Darlington Harriers Ac 10:02:42 11:07:47 01:05:05.118 128 Male 88 M50 20
193 Bobby Fennell Thorne Twilight Trotters 10:02:42 11:07:50 01:05:07.848 129 Male 89 M 32
21 Jennifer Allison Run Nation Running Club 10:02:42 11:07:53 01:05:11.389 130 Female 41 F40 16
559 Neil Summers 10:02:42 11:07:54 01:05:11.991 131 Male 90 M50 21
173 Gemma Eddy Quakers 10:02:42 11:07:55 01:05:13.221 132 Female 42 F 17
289 Alison Kidger Jarrow & Hebburn Ac 10:02:42 11:07:56 01:05:13.700 133 Female 43 F50 8
556 Kelly Stubbs 10:02:42 11:07:58 01:05:16.223 134 Female 44 F40 17
263 Deborah Houghton 10:02:42 11:08:01 01:05:19.458 135 Female 45 F50 9
238 Neil Harrison 10:02:42 11:08:14 01:05:32.239 136 Male 91 M 33
635 Colin Timney Lonely Goat 10:02:42 11:08:27 01:05:45.109 137 Male 92 M40 29
357 Shaun Nordstrom Lonely Goat Rc 10:02:42 11:08:28 01:05:46.009 138 Male 93 M50 22
121 Joanne Collins Peterlee Ladies 10:02:42 11:08:34 01:05:52.279 139 Female 46 F50 10
251 Mike Hide Non 10:02:42 11:08:40 01:05:58.459 140 Male 94 M50 23
271 Alice Hutchinson 10:02:42 11:08:42 01:06:00.440 141 Female 47 F 18
354 Chris Nichols Sunderland Strollers 10:02:42 11:08:48 01:06:06.349 142 Male 95 M 34
142 Tony Curry Derwent Valley Trail Runners 10:02:42 11:08:53 01:06:10.969 143 Male 96 M40 30
692 Elizabeth Warbrook Orchard Eagles 10:02:42 11:08:58 01:06:15.768 144 Female 48 F40 18
330 Michael Meggs Orchard Eagles 10:02:42 11:08:58 01:06:16.369 145 Male 97 M 35
205 Nick Good 10:02:42 11:09:26 01:06:44.419 146 Male 98 M 36
695 Claire Watson 10:02:42 11:09:31 01:06:48.739 147 Female 49 F 19
90 Ian Bowie 10:02:42 11:09:33 01:06:51.051 148 Male 99 M50 24
584 Holly Taylor Ware Joggers 10:02:42 11:10:01 01:07:18.798 149 Female 50 F 20
226 Steven Hall Stockton Striders 10:02:42 11:10:02 01:07:20.150 150 Male 100 M40 31
372 Hannah Pearson 10:02:42 11:10:08 01:07:25.668 151 Female 51 F40 19
310 Joanne Lucking Ponteland Runners 10:02:42 11:10:09 01:07:27.619 152 Female 52 F 21
396 Diane Rennoldson 10:02:42 11:10:12 01:07:29.959 153 Female 53 F50 11
174 Nigel Eddy Quakers 10:02:42 11:10:17 01:07:35.659 154 Male 101 M60 10
215 Dean Gray 10:02:42 11:10:26 01:07:44.179 155 Male 102 M 37
214 Anne Marie Gray 10:02:42 11:10:30 01:07:48.288 156 Female 54 F 22
95 Gav Broadfoot 10:02:42 11:10:40 01:07:58.339 157 Male 103 M40 32
290 Kenneth Kidger Jarrow & Hebburn Ac 10:02:42 11:10:41 01:07:58.729 158 Male 104 M60 11
347 Ayeasha Murray Fordy Runs 10:02:42 11:10:42 01:08:00.081 159 Female 55 F 23
102 Ian Bullass 10:02:42 11:10:48 01:08:06.379 160 Male 105 M50 25
317 Rosy Mann Washington Running Club 10:02:42 11:10:53 01:08:11.209 161 Female 56 F40 20
235 Neil Harker Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 10:02:42 11:10:57 01:08:15.469 162 Male 106 M40 33
802 Laura Woods 10:02:42 11:11:03 01:08:21.379 163 Female 57 F 24
189 Victoria Fawcett Sedgefield Harriers 10:02:42 11:11:11 01:08:28.788 164 Female 58 F50 12
345 Helen Mullarkey Saltwell Harriers 10:02:42 11:11:24 01:08:42.379 165 Female 59 F50 13
101 Samantha Bruce Saltwell Harriers 10:02:42 11:11:31 01:08:49.248 166 Female 60 F40 21
664 Femke Van Dreven Durham City Harriers 10:02:42 11:11:33 01:08:51.229 167 Female 61 F50 14
98 Lalage Brown Ponteland Runners 10:02:42 11:11:38 01:08:55.998 168 Female 62 F50 15
83 Donna Black Vegan Runners 10:02:42 11:11:50 01:09:08.149 169 Female 63 F 25
381 Christopher Pipe Run Peterlee 10:02:42 11:12:39 01:09:57.589 170 Male 107 M40 34
795 Annemarie Wilson Nymac 10:02:42 11:12:47 01:10:05.119 171 Female 64 F40 22
139 Rebecca Croft 10:02:42 11:12:49 01:10:07.099 172 Female 65 F 26
393 Lesley Redpath Run Eat Sleep 10:02:42 11:13:00 01:10:17.868 173 Female 66 F50 16
240 Beverley Harvey Stockton Striders Ac 10:02:42 11:13:03 01:10:21.198 174 Female 67 F50 17
404 Deborah Robinson Aurora Harriers 10:02:42 11:13:11 01:10:28.968 175 Female 68 F40 23
125 Lynne Cook 10:02:42 11:13:21 01:10:38.718 176 Female 69 F50 18
407 Kathryn Robinson 10:02:42 11:13:21 01:10:38.929 177 Female 70 F 27
812 Dale Young 10:02:42 11:13:23 01:10:40.909 178 Male 108 M50 26
701 Katie Watson Lonely Goat 10:02:42 11:13:32 01:10:49.819 179 Female 71 F40 24
375 Keith Penman Washington Running Club 10:02:42 11:13:48 01:11:06.199 180 Male 109 M50 27
163 Mark Drury Aurora Harriers 10:02:42 11:14:00 01:11:17.689 181 Male 110 M40 35
200 Ron Giles Hartlepool Run Fit 10:02:42 11:14:01 01:11:19.369 182 Male 111 M70 1
507 Christine Smith Sunderland Strollers 10:02:42 11:14:02 01:11:19.879 183 Female 72 F40 25
786 Sarah Wilkinson 10:02:42 11:14:10 01:11:27.979 184 Female 73 F50 19
118 Zoe Coatss 10:02:42 11:14:10 01:11:28.609 185 Female 74 F40 26
195 Kathryn Furnevel 10:02:42 11:14:10 01:11:28.609 185 Female 74 F50 20
201 Leanne Gillespie 10:02:42 11:14:23 01:11:41.539 187 Female 76 F40 27
64 Emma Barnett 10:02:42 11:14:25 01:11:43.098 188 Female 77 F40 28
558 Kevin Sugden 10:02:42 11:14:31 01:11:49.159 189 Male 112 M40 36
159 Garry Douglass 10:02:42 11:14:39 01:11:56.988 190 Male 113 M 38
740 Robert Whitehouse 10:02:42 11:14:49 01:12:06.799 191 Male 114 M50 28
176 Angi Effard South Shields Harriers 10:02:42 11:14:59 01:12:17.449 192 Female 78 F60 3
307 Denise Lowe 10:02:42 11:15:01 01:12:18.949 193 Female 79 F40 29
223 Chris Hall Na 10:02:42 11:15:13 01:12:30.889 194 Male 115 M 39
50 Ashleigh Atkinson Washington Running Club 10:02:42 11:15:29 01:12:47.598 195 Female 80 F 28
51 Gordon Atkinson 10:02:42 11:15:31 01:12:49.638 196 Male 116 M40 37
302 Peter Letherland South Shields Harriers 10:02:42 11:15:37 01:12:54.799 197 Male 117 M50 29
297 Martin Lawson 10:02:42 11:15:37 01:12:55.339 198 Male 118 M40 38
792 Lisa Willis Run Peterlee 10:02:42 11:15:51 01:13:09.199 199 Female 81 F50 21
117 Danielle Clark Darlington Harriers 10:02:42 11:16:13 01:13:31.639 200 Female 82 F40 30
270 Laura Hunter 10:02:42 11:16:26 01:13:44.599 201 Female 83 F40 31
423 Sabrina Seel 10:02:42 11:16:34 01:13:51.979 202 Female 84 F 29
293 Elias Koenig 10:02:42 11:16:36 01:13:53.990 203 Male 119 M40 39
137 Heather Croft 10:02:42 11:16:37 01:13:55.609 204 Female 85 F 30
576 Claire Taylor Stockton Striders 10:02:42 11:16:42 01:14:00.289 205 Female 86 F40 32
337 Diane Moore Washington Running Club 10:02:42 11:16:53 01:14:11.538 206 Female 87 F50 22
93 Jo Brannen Washington 10:02:42 11:16:54 01:14:12.140 207 Female 88 F40 33
57 Gillian Bainbridge Penshaw Trail Runners 10:02:42 11:17:16 01:14:34.609 208 Female 89 F50 23
112 Christopher Carr 10:02:42 11:17:17 01:14:35.240 209 Male 120 M60 12
294 Pauline Lampard 10:02:42 11:17:21 01:14:38.839 210 Female 90 F50 24
696 Elaine Watson 10:02:42 11:17:30 01:14:48.468 211 Female 91 F50 25
432 Naomi Shelmerdine Haverhill Running Club 10:02:42 11:18:35 01:15:52.819 212 Female 92 F50 26
368 David Patterson Hartlepool Runfit 10:02:42 11:18:45 01:16:02.989 213 Male 121 M40 40
325 Caroline Mcculloch Newcastle Frontrunners 10:02:42 11:18:47 01:16:05.298 214 Female 93 F50 27
56 Joan Bailey Run Fit 10:02:42 11:18:52 01:16:10.009 215 Female 94 F40 34
183 Anthony Everitt Knaresborough Striders 10:02:42 11:18:56 01:16:14.599 216 Male 122 M50 30
303 Phil Lingwood Washington Running Club 10:02:42 11:19:09 01:16:26.718 217 Male 123 M50 31
206 Nigel Goodfellow Lonely Gost 10:02:42 11:19:09 01:16:27.349 218 Male 124 M60 13
261 Susan Hookway Danum Harriers 10:02:42 11:19:14 01:16:32.179 219 Female 95 F40 35
67 Ian Barrett 10:02:42 11:19:28 01:16:46.339 220 Male 125 M50 32
68 Julie Barrett Washington Running Club 10:02:42 11:19:30 01:16:47.811 221 Female 96 F50 28
131 Yolander Cox Trail Running Association 10:02:42 11:19:39 01:16:57.318 222 Female 97 F40 36
669 Candice Wadey Stockton Striders Ac 10:02:42 11:19:51 01:17:08.809 223 Female 98 F40 37
197 Katie Gallagher Tyne Bridge Harriers 10:02:42 11:19:52 01:17:09.831 224 Female 99 F 31
517 Sandra Stabler Stockton Striders 10:02:42 11:19:52 01:17:10.189 225 Female 100 F60 4
616 Debra Thompson Elvet Striders 10:02:42 11:19:52 01:17:10.430 226 Female 101 F50 29
386 Yvonne Probert Running 4 Women 10:02:42 11:19:53 01:17:11.629 227 Female 102 F50 30
160 Victoria Douglass Tyne Bridge Harriers 10:02:42 11:19:54 01:17:11.839 228 Female 103 F 32
797 Wendy Wilson 10:02:42 11:20:00 01:17:18.499 229 Female 104 F40 38
274 Joel Ineson 10:02:42 11:20:05 01:17:22.969 230 Male 126 M50 33
418 John Ryan 10:02:42 11:20:25 01:17:43.188 231 Male 127 M 40
268 Chris Hull Newburn Running Club 10:02:42 11:20:27 01:17:45.559 232 Male 128 M40 41
124 Jill Connolly Sunderland Strollers 10:02:42 11:20:39 01:17:57.589 233 Female 105 F60 5
319 Yolanda Marshall Wallsend Harriers 10:02:42 11:20:42 01:18:00.050 234 Female 106 F40 39
308 Alan Lowery 10:02:42 11:20:49 01:18:07.521 235 Male 129 M60 14
350 Sarah Neve Darlington Harriers 10:02:42 11:21:35 01:18:52.729 236 Female 107 F40 40
360 David O'Neill Thorne Twilight Trotters 10:02:42 11:21:37 01:18:54.889 237 Male 130 M50 34
120 Jimmy Colledge Lonely Goat Rc 10:02:42 11:21:40 01:18:58.369 238 Male 131 M60 15
681 Zoe Walls North East Project 10:02:42 11:22:31 01:19:49.098 239 Female 108 F40 41
320 Gordan Mathers Nevac 10:02:42 11:22:31 01:19:49.099 240 Male 132 M60 16
355 Kat Nicholson Blaydon Athletic Association 10:02:42 11:23:01 01:20:19.218 241 Female 109 F40 42
567 Phil Sykes 10:02:42 11:23:05 01:20:23.209 242 Male 133 M 41
272 Carol Hutchinson 10:02:42 11:23:08 01:20:25.913 243 Female 110 F60 6
40 Gayle Askwith Wolf Pack Running Club 10:02:42 11:23:08 01:20:26.179 244 Female 111 F40 43
356 Elaine Noakes Team Coco 10:02:42 11:23:10 01:20:27.889 245 Female 112 F40 44
332 Lorna Metcalfe 10:02:42 11:23:32 01:20:49.939 246 Female 113 F 33
295 Jill Large Washington 10:02:42 11:23:32 01:20:50.089 247 Female 114 F50 31
324 Ashley Mcculloch Blackhill Bounders 10:02:42 11:23:57 01:21:14.779 248 Female 115 F40 45
672 Tracey Wake Sunderland Strollers 10:02:42 11:24:14 01:21:32.509 249 Female 116 F40 46
276 Susan Jackson Spenborough And District Ac 10:02:42 11:24:17 01:21:35.180 250 Female 117 F50 32
218 Sarah Griffiths 10:02:42 11:24:39 01:21:56.809 251 Female 118 F 34
402 Debbie Ringer Blackhill Bounders 10:02:42 11:24:42 01:22:00.171 252 Female 119 F40 47
147 Kelly Dawson Sunderland Strollers 10:02:42 11:25:16 01:22:34.248 253 Female 120 F 35
148 Kris Dawson Sunderland Strollers 10:02:42 11:25:17 01:22:34.999 254 Male 134 M 42
22 Tracy Allison Knaresborough Striders 10:02:42 11:25:21 01:22:38.958 255 Female 121 F50 33
286 Dave Kenyon Skegness And District Running Club 10:02:42 11:25:36 01:22:54.259 256 Male 135 M50 35
361 Cieran O’Dowd 10:02:42 11:25:49 01:23:07.608 257 Male 136 M 43
380 Charlotte Pink 10:02:42 11:26:06 01:23:24.559 258 Female 122 F 36
329 Jason Meecham Elswick Harriers 10:02:42 11:26:13 01:23:30.921 259 Male 137 M40 42
126 Megan Cook Sals 10:02:42 11:26:29 01:23:47.418 260 Female 123 F 37
269 Hannah Hunt Seaham Aspiring Ladies 10:02:42 11:26:31 01:23:49.159 261 Female 124 F 38
114 Michelle Castro 10:02:42 11:26:49 01:24:07.279 262 Female 125 F 39
187 Lesley Falkous Blyth Running Club 10:02:42 11:26:51 01:24:09.018 263 Female 126 F40 48
177 Sylvia Eggo Tyne Bridge Harriers 10:02:42 11:27:06 01:24:24.349 264 Female 127 F 40
80 Louise Bircham 10:02:42 11:27:46 01:25:04.219 265 Female 128 F40 49
81 Martin Bircham 10:02:42 11:28:01 01:25:18.799 266 Male 138 M40 43
164 Mandy Duncan 10:02:42 11:28:09 01:25:26.748 267 Female 129 F40 50
300 Rachael Leisk 10:02:42 11:28:09 01:25:27.620 268 Female 130 F40 51
152 Sophie Dennis Elvet Striders 10:02:42 11:28:48 01:26:05.749 269 Female 131 F 41
165 Toni Duncan Sals 10:02:42 11:28:52 01:26:10.579 270 Female 132 F 42
225 Sally Hall 10:02:42 11:28:54 01:26:11.779 271 Female 133 F 43
351 Nadine Newby Washington Running Club 10:02:42 11:28:59 01:26:17.299 272 Female 134 F40 52
410 Derek Robson 10:02:42 11:29:21 01:26:38.959 273 Male 139 M60 17
154 Rachael Dickinson Washington Running Club 10:02:42 11:29:24 01:26:42.558 274 Female 135 F40 53
383 Stacey Pope 10:02:42 11:29:33 01:26:50.898 275 Female 136 F 44
71 Sarah Bartlett Rbr 10:02:42 11:29:56 01:27:13.849 276 Female 137 F40 54
72 Michelle Bays South Shields Harriers 10:02:42 11:29:56 01:27:13.849 276 Female 137 F50 34
342 Ian Morris Stockton Striders 10:02:42 11:30:37 01:27:54.889 278 Male 140 M40 44
377 Iona Phillips Washington 10:02:42 11:30:42 01:28:00.138 279 Female 139 F 45
285 Laura Kennedy Washington Running Club 10:02:42 11:30:44 01:28:02.119 280 Female 140 F50 35
167 Adele Dunn 10:02:42 11:31:00 01:28:18.649 281 Female 141 F50 36
253 Joanne Hindmarch 10:02:42 11:31:06 01:28:23.719 282 Female 142 F50 37
229 Colin Hancock 10:02:42 11:31:40 01:28:58.279 283 Male 141 M50 36
434 Wendy Shepherd Peterlee Ladies 10:02:42 11:31:41 01:28:59.449 284 Female 143 F50 38
408 Lianne Robinson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers 10:02:42 11:32:38 01:29:55.759 285 Female 144 F40 55
306 Sue Low Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers 10:02:42 11:32:41 01:29:58.758 286 Female 145 F40 56
514 David Sore Washington Running Club 10:02:42 11:33:42 01:31:00.619 287 Male 142 M40 45
298 Karin Laybourne Washington Running Club 10:02:42 11:33:43 01:31:00.829 288 Female 146 F40 57
348 Michael Nemeth Tyne Bridge Harriers 10:02:42 11:34:10 01:31:28.009 289 Male 143 M 44
349 Michelle Nemeth Tyne Bridge Harriers 10:02:42 11:34:10 01:31:28.220 290 Female 147 F40 58
116 Matthew Chase Lonely Goats 10:02:42 11:34:29 01:31:47.359 291 Male 144 M40 46
287 Roenel Kenyon Skegness And District Running Club 10:02:42 11:34:37 01:31:55.640 292 Female 148 F50 39
411 Judith Rodwell Teesdale Ac 10:02:42 11:34:56 01:32:14.509 293 Female 149 F70 1
311 Teresa Lumsdon Sunderland Strollers 10:02:42 11:34:57 01:32:14.839 294 Female 150 F50 40
441 Chris Sleeman Silky Striders 10:02:42 11:34:57 01:32:14.839 294 Male 145 M 45
442 Joanne Sleeman Silky Striders 10:02:42 11:34:57 01:32:14.839 294 Female 150 F 46
412 TBA TBA 10:02:42 11:34:58 01:32:16.280 297 Female 152 F 47
617 Emma Thompson Sunderland Strollers 10:02:42 11:35:47 01:33:05.299 298 Female 153 F40 59
194 Dawn Flint Sunderland Strollers 10:02:42 11:35:48 01:33:05.989 299 Female 154 F50 41
589 Melanie Taylor Washington 10:02:42 11:35:50 01:33:07.850 300 Female 155 F40 60
632 Catherine Tillson Washington 10:02:42 11:35:50 01:33:07.939 301 Female 156 F40 61
199 Carley Gibson Aycliffe Running Club 10:02:42 11:36:01 01:33:19.369 302 Female 157 F40 62
196 Anita Gaffney Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 10:02:42 11:36:03 01:33:21.469 303 Female 158 F40 63
521 Joanne Steel 10:02:42 11:36:08 01:33:25.819 304 Female 159 F50 42
216 Yvonne Greaves Seaham Aspiring Ladies 10:02:42 11:36:46 01:34:04.398 305 Female 160 F50 43
808 Sarah Yates Sals 10:02:42 11:36:47 01:34:04.879 306 Female 161 F40 64
63 Kathryn Barnes Stockton Striders 10:02:42 11:36:59 01:34:17.119 307 Female 162 F40 65
169 Kay Duthie Washington 10:02:42 11:37:42 01:34:59.719 308 Female 163 F50 44
443 Judith Slocombe 10:02:42 11:38:03 01:35:21.469 309 Female 164 F50 45
800 Gail Woodhouse Stockton Striders 10:02:42 11:38:07 01:35:25.429 310 Female 165 F50 46
341 Doreen Morris Stockton Striders 10:02:42 11:39:04 01:36:22.548 311 Female 166 F40 66
394 John Reed 10:02:42 11:40:30 01:37:48.619 312 Male 146 M40 47
132 Joe Coyne 10:02:42 11:42:15 01:39:32.929 313 Male 147 M 46
115 Richard Chamberlain Washington 10:02:42 11:42:20 01:39:37.968 314 Male 148 M40 48
818 Alicja Rogusz 10:02:42 11:42:41 01:39:59.539 315 Female 167 F 48
198 Rachael Garrett Washington Running Club 10:02:42 11:44:04 01:41:22.607 316 Female 168 F40 67
370 Amanda Pearson Washington Running Club 10:02:42 11:44:05 01:41:22.819 317 Female 169 F50 47
32 Rachel Anderson 10:02:42 11:47:34 01:44:51.979 318 Female 170 F 49
391 Lynsey Ramshaw 10:02:42 11:47:34 01:44:51.979 318 Female 170 F40 68
401 Susan Rigg Quaker 10:02:42 11:47:57 01:45:14.899 320 Female 172 F50 48
161 Karen Dove Quakers 10:02:42 11:47:57 01:45:15.109 321 Female 173 F40 69
29 Claire Anderson 10:02:42 11:49:21 01:46:39.229 322 Female 174 F50 49
296 Maria Lawson 10:02:42 11:51:46 01:49:03.769 323 Female 175 F40 70
107 Abby Butler 10:02:42 11:51:48 01:49:06.379 324 Female 176 F 50
620 Will Thompson Ashington Hirst Running Club 10:02:42 11:53:49 01:51:07.009 325 Male 149 M 47
305 Janice Long Stockton Striders 10:02:42 12:08:51 02:06:08.809 326 Female 177 F60 7
76 Jackie Bennett Stockton Striders 10:02:42 12:08:51 02:06:08.929 327 Female 178 F50 50
267 Stella Hudson Stockton Striders 10:02:42 12:08:52 02:06:10.073 328 Female 179 F50 51
91 Tracy Bradburn Stockton Striders 10:02:42 12:08:52 02:06:10.429 329 Female 180 F50 52