Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header!

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubStartFinishTimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
293 Jon Dixon Elvet Striders 08:59:59 10:09:13 01:09:13.628 1 Male 1 M 1
485 Jacob Hiom 09:46:16 10:56:18 01:10:01.419 2 Male 2 M 2
731 Paul West 09:45:19 10:57:23 01:12:04.418 3 Male 3 M40 1
657 Chris Shelton 08:49:05 10:01:52 01:12:46.026 4 Male 4 M40 2
506 Matt Jackson Accelerate SCOTT 08:49:06 10:02:18 01:13:12.046 5 Male 5 M 3
609 Ian Pickett Tyne Bridge Harriers 08:47:12 10:01:23 01:14:10.477 6 Male 6 M40 3
728 Paul Weir Sedgefield 09:04:32 10:19:21 01:14:49.597 7 Male 7 M40 4
370 Gary Ground 09:21:26 10:36:19 01:14:53.288 8 Male 8 M50 1
242 Chris Currie 09:09:50 10:26:17 01:16:26.707 9 Male 9 M40 5
652 Alex Shaw Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 08:47:15 10:03:50 01:16:34.267 10 Male 10 M 4
729 Colin Welsh 09:09:53 10:27:09 01:17:16.026 11 Male 11 M 5
658 David Shepherd 09:35:00 10:54:52 01:19:52.269 12 Male 12 M 6
578 Steven Morrison Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 09:22:13 10:42:14 01:20:01.268 13 Male 13 M 7
286 Steve Dickson Derwentside AC 08:59:51 10:20:05 01:20:13.896 14 Male 14 M40 6
253 Daniel Curwen Washington 09:03:01 10:23:21 01:20:20.317 15 Male 15 M 8
33 Chris Aspinall 09:42:47 11:03:09 01:20:21.666 16 Male 16 M 9
368 Tony Fawcett 08:49:06 10:09:34 01:20:27.727 17 Male 17 M40 7
602 Michael Pearson Runnation running club 08:57:04 10:17:54 01:20:50.507 18 Male 18 M50 2
467 Sam Harrison Saltwell Harriers 09:13:09 10:34:01 01:20:52.536 19 Male 19 M 10
673 Matthew Stiller 08:49:36 10:10:58 01:21:21.847 20 Male 20 M 11
669 Gary Spalding Run Peterlee 10:14:22 11:35:49 01:21:27.668 21 Male 21 M 12
705 David Tomlinson Darlington Harriers 08:46:52 10:08:36 01:21:44.498 22 Male 22 M40 8
493 Lee Howard Lonely goat 09:22:23 10:44:20 01:21:57.367 23 Male 23 M40 9
421 Vaughan Godber Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 09:42:43 11:04:43 01:22:00.458 24 Male 24 M40 10
497 Jack Hutton Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 08:47:16 10:09:17 01:22:01.147 25 Male 25 M 13
620 David Reay 09:34:51 10:57:10 01:22:19.298 26 Male 26 M 14
522 Neil Kavanagh Low Fell Running Club 09:00:15 10:23:06 01:22:50.557 27 Male 27 M 15
727 Adam Wedgwood Cumberland AC 08:33:01 09:56:06 01:23:04.721 28 Male 28 M40 11
261 Edward Davies Ponteland Runners 08:50:16 10:13:53 01:23:36.818 29 Male 29 M40 12
529 Liam Knight 08:33:26 09:57:31 01:24:04.598 30 Male 30 M 16
704 Dan Tobin Wallsend Harriers 09:12:42 10:36:54 01:24:12.456 31 Male 31 M40 13
547 Adam Lunn South Shields Harriers 09:44:35 11:10:02 01:25:26.946 32 Male 32 M 17
326 Paul Dunn 08:41:37 10:07:17 01:25:39.638 33 Male 33 M50 3
477 Paul Henry 09:43:08 11:09:12 01:26:03.337 34 Male 34 M40 14
210 Martyn Cottiss Ashington Hirst Running Club 09:10:19 10:36:30 01:26:11.799 35 Male 35 M50 4
204 Benjamin Cook 08:34:18 10:00:39 01:26:21.158 36 Male 36 M 18
603 Georgie Pease 09:45:23 11:11:46 01:26:22.749 37 Female 1 F 1
126 Daniel Boulton 09:01:29 10:28:04 01:26:34.987 38 Male 37 M 19
671 Kevin Steven South Shields Harriers 10:06:34 11:33:23 01:26:49.395 39 Male 38 M 20
469 Mike Harvey North Shields Poly 09:44:38 11:11:43 01:27:05.360 40 Male 39 M40 15
741 DALE WILKINSON Sunderland Harriers 08:55:59 10:23:10 01:27:10.718 41 Male 40 M50 5
168 Will Burton 09:05:05 10:32:29 01:27:23.708 42 Male 41 M 21
173 Rebecca Cairns Washington Running Club 09:02:59 10:30:25 01:27:26.678 43 Female 2 F 2
92 Andy Biggs Durham City Harriers 08:53:11 10:20:58 01:27:47.000 44 Male 42 M50 6
239 Michael Cullinan Washington Running Club 09:02:59 10:31:15 01:28:16.657 45 Male 43 M 22
644 Richard Scott Lonely goat 08:44:19 10:12:37 01:28:17.618 46 Male 44 M40 16
646 Elliot Scrimger 08:53:01 10:21:21 01:28:20.767 47 Male 45 M 23
699 Michael Thornton 09:49:32 11:17:54 01:28:22.835 48 Male 46 M50 7
192 Kathryn Common Washington Running Club 09:31:55 11:00:37 01:28:41.737 49 Female 3 F40 1
163 David Brown Darlington Harriers and AC 08:54:06 10:22:56 01:28:50.077 50 Male 47 M 24
535 Gareth Lawson 08:46:27 10:15:21 01:28:53.767 51 Male 48 M40 17
613 Nicola Powley Washington 09:02:58 10:32:06 01:29:07.508 52 Female 4 F 3
696 Michelle Thompson Morpeth Harriers 09:41:34 11:10:51 01:29:16.839 53 Female 5 F40 2
695 Neil Thomas 09:06:29 10:36:20 01:29:50.646 54 Male 49 M40 18
632 Gareth Robinson 08:33:15 10:03:13 01:29:57.663 55 Male 50 M40 19
690 Liam Taylor Derwentside 09:21:01 10:50:59 01:29:57.818 56 Male 51 M 25
363 Steven Fairbairn 08:34:20 10:04:39 01:30:18.278 57 Male 52 M40 20
720 David Ward 09:48:18 11:18:57 01:30:39.727 58 Male 53 M 26
466 Neil Harrison 09:21:21 10:52:09 01:30:48.188 59 Male 54 M40 21
520 Richard Johnson 09:48:16 11:19:06 01:30:50.198 60 Male 55 M 27
738 Stephen Wilburn Sunderland Strollers 08:56:50 10:28:08 01:31:18.337 61 Male 56 M40 22
329 Stephen Duthie Washington Running Club 09:37:47 11:09:31 01:31:44.166 62 Male 57 M50 8
521 Philip Johnston Northumberland fell runners 10:07:28 11:39:15 01:31:47.196 63 Male 58 M40 23
661 Malcolm Simpson 09:15:23 10:47:11 01:31:47.617 64 Male 59 M50 9
488 David Holcroft Elvet Striders 08:56:54 10:28:56 01:32:02.046 65 Male 60 M 28
479 Phil Hesp 09:07:25 10:39:55 01:32:29.587 66 Male 61 M 29
605 Rachael Perowne Tyne Bridge Harriers 08:43:40 10:16:14 01:32:33.367 67 Female 6 F40 3
734 Corrine Whaling Elvet Striders 10:17:02 11:49:43 01:32:40.276 68 Female 7 F40 4
491 Chris Hounslow 09:27:46 11:00:32 01:32:45.848 69 Male 62 M40 24
545 Anthony Lowery 09:23:47 10:56:35 01:32:48.069 70 Male 63 M40 25
659 David Sherwin Durham City Harriers and AC 09:53:47 11:26:37 01:32:50.475 71 Male 64 M40 26
518 Lee Johnson Washington Running Club 09:02:58 10:36:26 01:33:27.578 72 Male 65 M 30
349 Nicholas Elliott Ponteland Runners 09:35:16 11:08:46 01:33:30.117 73 Male 66 M 31
334 Richard Dye 09:58:13 11:31:56 01:33:42.756 74 Male 67 M40 27
557 Abbi Mason Hunwick Harriers 09:05:49 10:39:38 01:33:49.687 75 Female 8 F 4
171 Ian Butler Elvet Syriders 09:23:25 10:57:16 01:33:50.697 76 Male 68 M50 10
701 Anthony Timmiss Hunwick Harriers 08:39:06 10:13:08 01:34:02.256 77 Male 69 M40 28
439 Christopher Green 08:41:16 10:15:54 01:34:38.258 78 Male 70 M40 29
735 Ian White 09:03:29 10:38:57 01:35:28.118 79 Male 71 M40 30
674 Andrew Stoddart Newcastle Frontrunners 08:52:20 10:27:50 01:35:30.247 80 Male 72 M40 31
408 Kate Gilbert 09:34:50 11:10:29 01:35:38.316 81 Female 9 F 5
548 Paul Lydle 09:23:51 10:59:39 01:35:47.857 82 Male 73 M40 32
486 Tom Hodgson 09:08:27 10:44:20 01:35:52.839 83 Male 74 M 32
689 Ian Taylor Evenwood Road Runners 08:58:53 10:34:51 01:35:58.056 84 Male 75 M 33
484 Norman Hindmarsh 08:50:25 10:26:26 01:36:01.147 85 Male 76 M50 11
176 Ria Chaston TYNE BRIDGE 09:13:07 10:49:11 01:36:04.898 86 Female 10 F 6
733 Nigel Westwood 09:22:09 10:58:23 01:36:13.955 87 Male 77 M40 33
476 Alistair Henderson 09:48:16 11:24:46 01:36:29.355 88 Male 78 M 34
291 Joanne Dixon 09:00:03 10:36:42 01:36:39.097 89 Female 11 F 7
549 Raymond Maddison 08:50:20 10:27:05 01:36:44.738 90 Male 79 M50 12
753 Graeme Young 08:38:56 10:15:44 01:36:47.976 91 Male 80 M 35
474 Ian Hedley Sedgefield Harriers 08:34:40 10:11:28 01:36:48.067 92 Male 81 M 36
523 Janice Kelly Run Peterlee 09:20:00 10:56:56 01:36:55.385 93 Female 12 F50 1
650 Peter Setterfield Washington Running Club 09:00:58 10:38:03 01:37:05.167 94 Male 82 M 37
579 Linda Mudford Sunderland Harriers 08:42:49 10:19:55 01:37:06.308 95 Female 13 F 8
79 Liam Bettinson 09:11:19 10:48:28 01:37:09.338 96 Male 83 M 38
595 Leigh Owbridge Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 08:43:39 10:20:51 01:37:11.978 97 Male 84 M50 13
607 Jackie Phillips Gateshead Harriers 09:32:08 11:09:32 01:37:23.948 98 Female 14 F40 5
117 Paul Blackett Saltwell Harriers 08:54:15 10:31:43 01:37:28.076 99 Male 85 M40 34
54 Matthew Bartholomew hartlepool runfit 09:42:32 11:20:10 01:37:37.977 100 Male 86 M 39
205 Sarah Cook 09:16:45 10:55:04 01:38:18.638 101 Female 15 F 9
560 Graham Mather Running Ninja 08:38:15 10:16:41 01:38:26.707 102 Male 87 M40 35
624 Andrew Richardson 08:35:15 10:14:12 01:38:56.345 103 Male 88 M40 36
759 Chris Minto 09:12:58 10:52:13 01:39:14.796 104 Male 89 M 40
351 Anthony Erskine Sunderland Harriers 09:19:55 10:59:13 01:39:18.787 105 Male 90 M40 37
393 David Gallagher Washington Running Club 09:16:38 10:55:57 01:39:19.537 106 Male 91 M40 38
272 Andy Depear 09:38:22 11:18:05 01:39:42.577 107 Male 92 M40 39
654 Kyle Shaw 09:41:40 11:22:17 01:40:37.238 108 Male 93 M 41
267 Chris Day Sunderland Strollers 09:29:36 11:10:27 01:40:51.335 109 Male 94 M 42
510 Alison Janes Heaton Harriers & AC 09:35:39 11:16:48 01:41:09.277 110 Female 16 F 10
580 David Murch Poynton Runners 08:52:41 10:33:57 01:41:15.336 111 Male 95 M50 14
730 Alyson West Sunderland Harriers 09:28:50 11:10:11 01:41:21.577 112 Female 17 F50 2
642 David Sanders Stocksfield Striders 08:33:35 10:15:09 01:41:33.907 113 Male 96 M 43
65 Jo Beddow Hartlepool Burn ROAD Harriers 08:40:16 10:22:08 01:41:51.695 114 Female 18 F40 6
64 John Bean 08:42:25 10:24:51 01:42:25.898 115 Male 97 M50 15
653 James Michael Shaw 08:34:49 10:17:22 01:42:32.977 116 Male 98 M50 16
410 Robert Gillham Quakers RC 08:39:18 10:22:05 01:42:46.659 117 Male 99 M50 17
500 Steven Idle Washington Running Club 09:18:35 11:01:28 01:42:52.388 118 Male 100 M40 40
178 Dawid Chmiel Hunwick Harriers 09:05:49 10:48:44 01:42:54.848 119 Male 101 M 44
645 Adam Scott-Jones Tyne Bridge Harriers 08:57:47 10:41:00 01:43:12.277 120 Male 102 M40 41
62 Alexandra Battersby Tyne Bridge Harriers 08:57:48 10:41:02 01:43:14.077 121 Female 19 F 11
551 Ian Marley Tricademy 08:44:31 10:27:54 01:43:23.169 122 Male 103 M40 42
209 John Corvesor Stockton Striders AC 08:42:28 10:26:02 01:43:33.636 123 Male 104 M50 18
378 Steven Finn 09:09:55 10:53:41 01:43:45.788 124 Male 105 M 45
684 David Tague Washington Running Club 09:29:46 11:13:37 01:43:50.384 125 Male 106 M40 43
382 Trevor Barrs 08:56:00 10:40:13 01:44:12.097 126 Male 107 M60 1
40 Amy Atkins Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 09:13:01 10:57:20 01:44:18.638 127 Female 20 F 12
172 Simon Butterworth shildon running and althetic 08:54:50 10:39:09 01:44:18.817 128 Male 108 M40 44
470 Keith Hatton Shildon Running and Athletic Club 08:54:50 10:39:09 01:44:18.848 129 Male 109 M60 2
16 Neil Alderson 09:17:49 11:02:11 01:44:21.667 130 Male 110 M40 45
494 Kevin Hudson Middlesbrough Cleveland Harriers 09:03:35 10:47:58 01:44:22.928 131 Male 111 M50 19
465 Mark Harris Washington Running Club 08:33:21 10:17:59 01:44:37.477 132 Male 112 M40 46
357 Chris Evans Quakers Running Club 08:56:48 10:41:47 01:44:59.197 133 Male 113 M50 20
246 Lee Curry Riverside Striders 09:47:06 11:32:09 01:45:02.556 134 Male 114 M50 21
526 Kenneth Kidger Jarrow & Hebburn AC 09:34:59 11:20:18 01:45:18.488 135 Male 115 M60 3
718 Amanda Waller North East Project 09:41:44 11:27:19 01:45:34.686 136 Female 21 F50 3
598 April Parker 09:36:16 11:21:58 01:45:42.256 137 Female 22 F 13
745 Phillip Williams Newcastle Frontrunners 09:12:54 10:59:13 01:46:19.536 138 Male 116 M 46
252 Tony Curry Derwent Valley Trail Runners 10:01:32 11:47:53 01:46:20.858 139 Male 117 M40 47
325 Chris Dunn 08:49:04 10:35:30 01:46:26.075 140 Male 118 M 47
710 Lyne Valentine Sunderland strollers 08:56:00 10:42:34 01:46:34.326 141 Female 23 F60 1
341 Claire Earle Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 08:43:39 10:30:18 01:46:38.677 142 Female 24 F40 7
681 Rebecca Swindells Washington running club 09:03:15 10:50:12 01:46:57.248 143 Female 25 F 14
29 Malachai (Max) Armstrong 08:53:37 10:40:35 01:46:57.876 144 Male 119 M40 48
716 Gillian Wallace Run Eat Sleep 09:05:13 10:52:14 01:47:01.326 145 Female 26 F50 4
167 Mike Burt Elvet Striders 09:00:13 10:47:43 01:47:30.008 146 Male 120 M40 49
709 Anu Vaittinen 09:13:03 11:00:35 01:47:31.537 147 Female 27 F 15
693 Joel Tepace ponteland harriers 08:46:50 10:34:28 01:47:38.735 148 Male 121 M40 50
662 Michael Smiddy 09:48:15 11:36:15 01:47:59.858 149 Male 122 M 48
169 Louise Butchart Washington Running Club 09:22:22 11:10:34 01:48:12.827 150 Female 28 F50 5
651 Liam Sharpe 08:33:27 10:21:46 01:48:19.055 151 Male 123 M 49
676 Lewis Stokes 10:00:06 11:48:40 01:48:34.245 152 Male 124 M40 51
552 David Marshall 08:37:04 10:25:41 01:48:37.267 153 Male 125 M 50
38 Malcolm Aspinall 09:42:47 11:31:25 01:48:38.047 154 Male 126 M60 4
592 Shaun Nordstrom Lonely Goat RC 08:49:23 10:38:02 01:48:38.976 155 Male 127 M50 22
6 Peter Abbs 08:49:24 10:38:04 01:48:39.966 156 Male 128 M50 23
702 COLIN Timney Lonely goat 08:49:23 10:38:03 01:48:40.411 157 Male 129 M40 52
550 Mish Margison Wallsend Harriers 09:40:13 11:29:02 01:48:48.968 158 Female 29 F40 8
8 Mark Adamson London City Runners 09:01:21 10:50:15 01:48:53.947 159 Male 130 M40 53
377 Susan Feechan 09:28:59 11:18:00 01:49:00.457 160 Female 30 F50 6
587 Daniel Nicholson Lonely Goat RC 08:33:38 10:22:39 01:49:01.478 161 Male 131 M 51
424 Hannah Goudie-Hunter Lonely Goat Running Club 09:02:28 10:51:48 01:49:19.838 162 Female 31 F 16
516 Ken Johnson 09:47:20 11:36:41 01:49:20.625 163 Male 132 M60 5
454 Anna Grubert Elvet Striders Durham 08:59:57 10:49:19 01:49:21.697 164 Female 32 F40 9
680 Greg Swinbourne Hartlepool burn road harriers 08:37:53 10:28:11 01:50:17.167 165 Male 133 M50 24
697 Phillip Thompson Hartlepool burn road harriers 08:37:58 10:28:16 01:50:17.527 166 Male 134 M40 54
74 Chelsea Bennett Run peterlee 09:20:01 11:10:30 01:50:28.480 167 Female 33 F 17
161 Chris Brown Run Peterlee 09:20:01 11:10:34 01:50:33.616 168 Male 135 M 52
517 Kenny Johnson Billingham marsh house harriers 08:42:13 10:32:47 01:50:34.357 169 Male 136 M40 55
617 Antony Ramage 09:10:50 11:01:25 01:50:35.436 170 Male 137 M 53
638 Brian Rose Billingham Marsh House Harriers 08:42:12 10:32:49 01:50:36.607 171 Male 138 M50 25
211 Dale Cowey 08:44:18 10:34:58 01:50:39.485 172 Male 139 M40 56
371 Emma Featherstone Sedgefield harriers 09:05:07 10:55:48 01:50:40.657 173 Female 34 F 18
655 Laura Shaw Morpeth Harriers 09:41:39 11:32:32 01:50:53.176 174 Female 35 F 19
746 Craig Wilson 09:17:49 11:08:43 01:50:54.314 175 Male 140 M40 57
615 Michael Rafferty Derwent Valley Trail Runners 08:55:40 10:46:43 01:51:02.527 176 Male 141 M40 58
736 Steve Whitwood 09:19:55 11:11:01 01:51:06.426 177 Male 142 M40 59
585 Chris Nichols Sunderland Strollers 08:34:20 10:25:26 01:51:06.605 178 Male 143 M 54
589 Keith Nicholson Castle Tri 08:55:52 10:47:12 01:51:19.477 179 Male 144 M40 60
542 Graeme Lloyd Saltwell 09:55:04 11:46:29 01:51:25.088 180 Male 145 M60 6
481 Michael Hildreth Saltwell Harriers 09:55:05 11:46:32 01:51:27.398 181 Male 146 M50 26
621 Lesley Redpath Run Eat Sleep 09:20:23 11:11:59 01:51:35.676 182 Female 36 F50 7
628 Helen Richardson 09:16:34 11:08:12 01:51:37.479 183 Female 37 F40 10
461 Anthony Harding Lonely Goat RC 09:34:26 11:26:12 01:51:46.156 184 Male 147 M40 61
672 Janice Stewart Blyth Running Club 09:15:44 11:07:37 01:51:52.756 185 Female 38 F40 11
752 Joanne Lucking Ponteland Runners 08:41:40 10:33:42 01:52:02.347 186 Female 39 F40 12
269 Bethany Deadman Newcastle Frontrunners 09:28:24 11:20:40 01:52:15.706 187 Female 40 F 20
364 Ian Farmer Durham City Harriers 08:50:33 10:42:53 01:52:19.808 188 Male 148 M50 27
751 Jon Zigmond Lonely Goat 09:02:10 10:54:32 01:52:22.538 189 Male 149 M60 7
694 Glenn Thomas Washington Running Club 09:48:29 11:40:52 01:52:23.767 190 Male 150 M40 62
743 Jocelyn Wilkinson Run peterlee 10:07:21 11:59:52 01:52:30.819 191 Female 41 F 21
711 Femke Van DreVen Durham City Harriers & AC 08:52:35 10:45:22 01:52:46.268 192 Female 42 F50 8
17 Bola AdisA Durham mums on the run 08:51:59 10:44:57 01:52:58.206 193 Female 43 F40 13
525 Alison Kidger Jarrow & Hebburn AC 09:35:00 11:28:11 01:53:10.957 194 Female 44 F50 9
534 Chris Lawrence 09:05:54 10:59:33 01:53:38.468 195 Male 151 M40 63
533 Anya Lawrence 09:05:53 10:59:32 01:53:39.097 196 Female 45 F 22
229 James Croft Houghton Harriers & AC 09:34:28 11:28:19 01:53:51.457 197 Male 152 M60 8
226 Alan Croft 09:34:23 11:28:20 01:53:57.824 198 Male 153 M 55
537 Emma Grace Lewis Newcastle Frontrunners 09:28:25 11:22:23 01:53:58.777 199 Female 46 F 23
73 Les Bellis Heaton harriers 08:33:29 10:27:34 01:54:04.958 200 Male 154 M50 28
686 Helen Tate Thorne Twilight Trotters 09:33:58 11:28:04 01:54:06.285 201 Female 47 F40 14
540 Andrew Little East Proctor Trails 09:15:02 11:09:09 01:54:07.357 202 Male 155 M 56
138 Chris Brandon Thorne Twilight Trotters 09:33:56 11:28:04 01:54:07.988 203 Male 156 M 57
409 Leanne Gillespie 08:46:24 10:40:42 01:54:17.498 204 Female 48 F40 15
22 John Anderson Washington RC 09:22:20 11:16:40 01:54:19.035 205 Male 157 M 58
47 Emma Barnett 08:46:21 10:40:44 01:54:23.017 206 Female 49 F40 16
685 Simon Tait 08:41:19 10:35:49 01:54:30.446 207 Male 158 M 59
348 Angi Effard South Shields Harriers 09:05:14 11:00:57 01:55:43.387 208 Female 50 F60 2
616 Heather Raistrick Elvet Striders 09:25:12 11:20:59 01:55:47.498 209 Female 51 F50 10
567 James Meikle 09:20:19 11:16:11 01:55:51.579 210 Male 159 M50 29
46 David Bannan Washington 09:13:23 11:09:17 01:55:54.576 211 Male 160 M40 64
643 Joanne Scott Hartlepool burn road harriers 08:32:52 10:28:54 01:56:01.147 212 Female 52 F50 11
423 Keeley Gordon 08:44:43 10:40:50 01:56:06.638 213 Female 53 F40 17
490 Chris Holmes 09:15:18 11:11:29 01:56:10.657 214 Male 161 M40 65
688 Holly Taylor Ware Joggers 09:58:38 11:54:50 01:56:11.774 215 Female 54 F 24
576 Emma Morris 09:03:16 10:59:47 01:56:30.336 216 Female 55 F50 12
197 Paul Connelly Washington Running club 09:18:34 11:15:07 01:56:33.097 217 Male 162 M 60
562 Danielle Mccluskey 08:44:43 10:41:16 01:56:33.606 218 Female 56 F40 18
227 Heather Croft 09:34:19 11:31:00 01:56:40.476 219 Female 57 F 25
305 Katherine Dodds Washington RC 09:22:22 11:19:06 01:56:43.717 220 Female 58 F50 13
316 Ruth Drake Castle Tri 08:50:00 10:47:09 01:57:08.691 221 Female 59 F40 19
568 Sarah Melville Heaton Harriers 09:12:45 11:10:09 01:57:24.157 222 Female 60 F40 20
625 Clare Richardson Saltwell Harriers 08:58:21 10:55:50 01:57:28.927 223 Female 61 F40 21
475 Alison Heilbron South shields 10:07:43 12:05:27 01:57:43.842 224 Female 62 F40 22
158 Paul Broadhead Tyneside Harriers 08:56:02 10:54:01 01:57:59.496 225 Male 163 M40 66
622 Paul Reid 10:09:15 12:07:22 01:58:07.568 226 Male 164 M40 67
42 Joan Bailey Run fit 09:04:14 11:02:22 01:58:08.166 227 Female 63 F40 23
631 Joanne Robertson Elvet Striders 09:05:07 11:03:21 01:58:13.837 228 Female 64 F 26
499 Calista Ibbitson Elvet Striders 09:05:07 11:03:22 01:58:15.548 229 Female 65 F 27
508 Corrina James Lonely Goat 08:45:49 10:44:17 01:58:28.477 230 Female 66 F40 24
739 Ross Wilby 09:53:48 11:52:57 01:59:09.548 231 Male 165 M 61
441 Steph Greenwell Elvet Striders 09:24:53 11:24:25 01:59:32.116 232 Female 67 F 28
606 Nicola Perry Blaydon Harriers & AC 10:18:19 12:18:16 01:59:56.794 233 Female 68 F40 25
63 Michelle Bays South Shields Harriers 09:05:13 11:05:27 02:00:13.537 234 Female 69 F50 14
712 Kelly Venus Washington Running Club 09:48:30 11:49:17 02:00:46.959 235 Female 70 F40 26
713 Simon Venus Washington Running Club 09:48:29 11:49:19 02:00:50.206 236 Male 166 M40 68
125 Sean Boucher N/A 09:07:24 11:08:15 02:00:51.546 237 Male 167 M50 30
385 Kathryn Furnevel 09:24:27 11:25:24 02:00:56.619 238 Female 71 F50 15
744 Sarah Wilkinson 09:24:28 11:25:25 02:00:57.007 239 Female 72 F50 16
183 Zoe Coates 09:24:27 11:25:28 02:01:00.917 240 Female 73 F40 27
749 Laura Woods 09:54:16 11:55:21 02:01:05.198 241 Female 74 F 29
503 Emma Ivey 09:15:17 11:16:24 02:01:07.417 242 Female 75 F40 28
515 Jackie Johnson Run Eat Sleep 09:32:56 11:34:11 02:01:14.767 243 Female 76 F40 29
399 Katie Gallagher Tyne Bridge Harriers 09:42:13 11:43:29 02:01:16.597 244 Female 77 F 30
614 Yvonne Probert Running 4 women 09:01:16 11:02:56 02:01:40.866 245 Female 78 F50 17
41 Lisa Atkinson 09:49:33 11:51:36 02:02:02.716 246 Female 79 F 31
464 Danielle Harper-Brady Elvet striders 08:58:08 11:00:20 02:02:11.977 247 Female 80 F 32
564 Caroline McCulloch Newcastle Frontrunners 08:52:21 10:54:33 02:02:12.787 248 Female 81 F50 18
468 Beverley Harvey Stockton Striders AC 08:42:25 10:45:01 02:02:36.278 249 Female 82 F50 19
571 Jo Meynell Quakers Running Club 09:06:27 11:09:06 02:02:39.188 250 Female 83 F50 20
327 Jess Durham Mainly Coxhoe on the Run 08:46:26 10:49:18 02:02:52.478 251 Female 84 F40 30
350 Julie Ellis Heaton Harriers 09:12:46 11:15:40 02:02:54.376 252 Female 85 F40 31
665 Ian Smith 09:26:50 11:29:55 02:03:04.778 253 Male 168 M 62
656 Naomi Shelmerdine Haverhill Running Club 08:35:40 10:39:00 02:03:19.238 254 Female 86 F40 32
528 Paul Kirk Lincoln triathlon club 08:40:55 10:44:28 02:03:33.039 255 Male 169 M50 31
489 Darren Holdich N/A 08:40:54 10:44:28 02:03:34.866 256 Male 170 M40 69
687 Claire Taylor Stockton striders 08:42:25 10:46:01 02:03:36.306 257 Female 87 F40 33
683 Phil Sykes 08:34:20 10:38:02 02:03:41.468 258 Male 171 M 63
732 Faye Westwood 09:22:06 11:26:07 02:04:00.726 259 Female 88 F40 34
648 Sabrina Seel 09:18:04 11:22:29 02:04:25.028 260 Female 89 F 33
530 Elias Koenig 09:18:06 11:22:32 02:04:25.988 261 Male 172 M 64
444 Sarah Griffiths 08:42:24 10:46:58 02:04:33.459 262 Female 90 F 34
667 Lucie Smith Lonely Goats 09:26:49 11:31:34 02:04:44.804 263 Female 91 F 35
559 Victoria Mason Hunwick Harriers 09:05:46 11:10:42 02:04:56.836 264 Female 92 F50 21
471 Jennie Hayes N/A 08:52:35 10:58:24 02:05:49.117 265 Female 93 F40 35
640 Lisa Rutter Redcar running club 09:15:06 11:21:01 02:05:55.028 266 Female 94 F40 36
213 Yolander Cox Trail running association 08:33:35 10:39:30 02:05:55.686 267 Female 95 F40 37
314 Margaret Dover Heaton Harriers 08:59:44 11:05:42 02:05:58.515 268 Female 96 F60 3
543 Hayley Lockerbie Elvet Striders 08:46:22 10:52:30 02:06:07.716 269 Female 97 F40 38
584 Charlene Newman Vegan runners uk 09:12:56 11:20:08 02:07:11.616 270 Female 98 F 36
660 LUCY SILL 10:00:07 12:07:22 02:07:14.948 271 Female 99 F 37
719 PHILIP WALLIS 09:15:08 11:22:31 02:07:22.905 272 Male 173 M60 9
509 Jamie Jamieson 09:30:05 11:37:43 02:07:38.055 273 Male 174 M 65
482 Pete Hind Fordy Runs 09:30:03 11:37:43 02:07:39.917 274 Male 175 M 66
104 David Blackett 08:52:21 11:00:24 02:08:02.887 275 Male 176 M 67
604 Keith Penman washington running club 10:14:36 12:22:46 02:08:09.819 276 Male 177 M50 32
724 Katie Watson Lonely Goat 08:33:10 10:41:23 02:08:12.636 277 Female 100 F40 39
750 Lisa Young Saltwell harriers 09:15:44 11:23:57 02:08:12.886 278 Female 101 F40 40
498 Leanne Hymers Newburn Running Club 09:15:45 11:23:58 02:08:13.118 279 Female 102 F 38
422 Nigel Goodfellow Lonely Gost 08:33:09 10:41:37 02:08:27.366 280 Male 178 M60 10
365 Sarah Fawcett Elvet Striders 09:24:49 11:33:17 02:08:28.127 281 Female 103 F50 22
342 Gemma Eddy Quakers running club 09:10:45 11:19:47 02:09:01.927 282 Female 104 F 39
747 Iain Wilson Washington Running Club 09:07:03 11:16:37 02:09:33.194 283 Male 179 M40 70
563 Rachel McCracken Tyne Bridge Harriers 09:42:14 11:52:03 02:09:49.058 284 Female 105 F50 23
308 Victoria Douglass Tyne Bridge Harriers 09:42:11 11:52:01 02:09:49.807 285 Female 106 F 40
401 Keelie Garrard Tyne Bridge Harriers 09:42:09 11:52:01 02:09:51.186 286 Female 107 F40 41
406 Carley Gibson Aycliffe running club 09:07:08 11:17:22 02:10:13.567 287 Female 108 F40 42
307 Garry Douglass 09:42:07 11:52:44 02:10:36.495 288 Male 180 M 68
453 John Grimshaw Tyne bridge Harriers 09:19:56 11:30:39 02:10:43.097 289 Male 181 M50 33
30 Samantha Askey 08:52:35 11:03:20 02:10:44.648 290 Female 109 F40 43
682 Malcolm Sygrove Elvet Striders 09:47:49 11:58:35 02:10:46.420 291 Male 182 M50 34
418 Andrew Glencross Darlington H&AC 09:47:51 11:58:38 02:10:47.206 292 Male 183 M50 35
390 Anita Gaffney Hartlepool burn road harriers 09:07:10 11:18:45 02:11:35.025 293 Female 110 F40 44
322 Andy Dunn None 08:59:49 11:11:30 02:11:41.258 294 Male 184 M40 71
703 Janice Tissington Trail Running Association 08:59:49 11:11:30 02:11:41.405 295 Female 111 F50 24
89 Sharon Biffin Lonely Goat 08:46:25 10:58:38 02:12:12.935 296 Female 112 F 41
591 Elaine Noakes Team Coco 08:46:21 10:58:36 02:12:15.066 297 Female 113 F40 45
575 Caroline Morgan Washington 08:49:28 11:02:19 02:12:51.278 298 Female 114 F 42
577 Geraint Morris 08:49:29 11:02:21 02:12:51.967 299 Male 185 M50 36
538 Chris Liddle 09:18:35 11:31:28 02:12:52.838 300 Male 186 M 69
191 Jimmy Colledge Lonely Goat rc 08:46:24 10:59:53 02:13:28.779 301 Male 187 M60 11
480 Allan Hetherington Sunderland strollers 08:33:36 10:47:32 02:13:55.777 302 Male 188 M50 37
455 Alice Hadley 08:33:12 10:47:33 02:14:20.827 303 Female 115 F40 46
566 Jason Meecham Elswick Harriers 08:54:54 11:09:29 02:14:34.716 304 Male 189 M40 72
630 Angelina Ritchie-Smith 09:54:14 12:09:11 02:14:56.917 305 Female 116 F 43
208 Fran Corvesor Stockton Striders AC 08:42:25 10:57:45 02:15:20.437 306 Female 117 F50 25
67 Fiona Bell 09:00:12 11:16:08 02:15:56.166 307 Female 118 F40 47
108 Jo Blackett Newcastle Frontrunners 08:52:23 11:11:01 02:18:38.886 308 Female 119 F 44
723 Kevin Wardlaw 09:15:58 11:35:30 02:19:32.317 309 Male 190 M60 12
15 Shelly Allen 09:18:02 11:37:49 02:19:47.167 310 Female 120 F40 48
179 Danielle Clark Darlington Harriers 09:18:03 11:37:51 02:19:47.768 311 Female 121 F40 49
531 HamisH Laishley Darlington Harriers 09:18:01 11:37:51 02:19:49.687 312 Male 191 M50 38
460 Lisa Hampton 09:15:05 11:34:56 02:19:50.979 313 Female 122 F40 50
459 Craig Hampton 09:15:04 11:34:56 02:19:51.639 314 Male 192 M40 73
554 Yolanda Marshall Wallsend Harriers 09:15:00 11:35:28 02:20:28.268 315 Female 123 F40 51
473 Helen Hedley Team Coco 09:05:16 11:26:04 02:20:47.647 316 Female 124 F 45
599 Anna Parkin Washington running club 09:00:11 11:21:18 02:21:07.147 317 Female 125 F40 52
496 Kerry Hurst 08:59:36 11:21:02 02:21:26.737 318 Female 126 F40 53
588 Kat Nicholson Blaydon athletic association 09:22:49 11:46:00 02:23:10.207 319 Female 127 F40 54
170 Darren Butler 08:56:26 11:20:01 02:23:34.867 320 Male 193 M 70
505 Lesley Jackson 08:56:26 11:20:11 02:23:44.528 321 Female 128 F 46
611 Gemma Poole Washington running club 10:18:16 12:42:05 02:23:49.298 322 Female 129 F 47
143 Jo Brannen Washington Running Club 10:18:16 12:42:09 02:23:53.563 323 Female 130 F40 55
569 Lorna Metcalfe 09:22:10 11:46:25 02:24:14.978 324 Female 131 F 48
539 Phil Lingwood Washington Running Club 08:41:26 11:05:52 02:24:26.477 325 Male 194 M50 39
274 Charlene Dickinson 08:34:45 10:59:37 02:24:52.325 326 Female 132 F 49
544 Alan Lowery 08:55:15 11:20:36 02:25:20.505 327 Male 195 M60 13
612 Stacey Pope 08:34:46 11:00:17 02:25:31.626 328 Female 133 F 50
527 Karen Killingley Sedgefield Harriers 08:35:47 11:02:22 02:26:35.527 329 Female 134 F50 26
298 Corrinne Dockwray Run Eat Sleep 09:32:57 12:01:21 02:28:23.677 330 Female 135 F40 56
174 Linda Carr North Shields Poly 09:29:14 11:58:40 02:29:25.456 331 Female 136 F40 57
403 Johanne Geary 09:29:03 11:58:38 02:29:34.847 332 Female 137 F50 27
583 Clare Newlands 09:29:01 11:58:42 02:29:41.265 333 Female 138 F40 58
546 Lynne Lowery 08:55:14 11:26:56 02:31:42.035 334 Female 139 F40 59
627 Felicity Richardson 09:41:42 12:13:45 02:32:02.444 335 Female 140 F40 60
321 Adele Dunn 09:11:57 11:47:49 02:35:51.856 336 Female 141 F50 28
581 Michael Nemeth Tyne bridge harriers 09:42:16 12:18:40 02:36:23.504 337 Male 196 M 71
582 Michelle Nemeth Tyne Bridge Harriers 09:42:16 12:18:40 02:36:23.864 338 Female 142 F40 61
483 Joanne HindmarcH 09:10:22 11:47:47 02:37:25.148 339 Female 143 F50 29
593 David O'neill Thorne Twilight Trotters 09:33:59 12:11:51 02:37:52.479 340 Male 197 M50 40
679 Lisa Swainston Thorne Twilight Trotters 09:33:59 12:11:52 02:37:52.988 341 Female 144 F40 62
124 Max Boucher N/A 09:07:24 11:47:30 02:40:06.666 342 Male 198 MU18 1
668 David Sore Washington Running Club 09:13:22 11:53:51 02:40:28.957 343 Male 199 M40 74
626 Emily Richardson 09:16:35 12:00:20 02:43:44.857 344 Female 145 F 51
574 Diane Moore Washington Running Club 10:31:16 13:17:30 02:46:13.636 345 Female 146 F50 30
513 Alan Johnson Washington Running Club 10:31:16 13:17:30 02:46:13.757 346 Male 200 M50 41
328 Kay Duthie Washington 09:36:10 12:24:25 02:48:15.127 347 Female 147 F50 31
698 Will Thompson Ashington Hirst Running Club 09:07:12 11:59:13 02:52:00.158 348 Male 201 M 72
649 Louise Selby 09:41:34 12:36:58 02:55:23.617 349 Female 148 F 52
634 Lorraine Robinson Hartlepool Runfit 08:33:42 11:29:26 02:55:44.498 350 Female 149 F50 32
608 Lisa Phillips Runfit Hartlepool 08:33:41 11:29:26 02:55:45.307 351 Female 150 F40 63
24 Rachel Anderson 10:00:38 12:57:03 02:56:25.445 352 Female 151 F 53
553 Xena Marshall Heaton Harriers 08:55:05 11:52:47 02:57:41.384 353 Female 152 F40 64
619 Liz Ratcliffe Wallsend harriers 08:55:04 11:52:46 02:57:42.345 354 Female 153 F40 65
590 Willow Nicholson 08:55:06 11:52:49 02:57:42.974 355 Female 154 F50 33
726 Helen Weatherall Run peterlee 08:50:19 12:01:29 03:11:10.388 356 Female 155 F40 66
558 Marney Mason Run peterlee 08:50:20 12:01:31 03:11:11.168 357 Female 156 F 54
472 Judith Haythornthwaite Durham tri club 08:45:48 DNF 358 Female 157 F40 67