Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header!

BibRunnersClubRace TimeGenderPositionGender PositionAge Category
1Luke AdamsSouth Shields Harriers & AC0:41:17M11 M1 M
15Michael BarkerSunderland Harriers & AC0:42:33M22 M2 M
200Gary WallaceBlackhill Bounders0:43:23M33 M3 M
161Steve RankinSunderland Harriers & AC0:45:46M44 M4 M
6Mark AndersonSunderland Strollers0:46:48M55 M5 M
162Daniel RichardsonNorth Shields Polytechnic AC0:46:50M66 M6 M
65Peter FarnieBirtley AC0:47:13M77 M1 MV40
66Andy ForbesSunderland Strollers0:47:24M88 M7 M
56Danny DixonUnattached0:47:44M99 M8 M
139Declan MunnellySunderland Strollers0:49:21M1010 M9 M
109Chris KennedySaltwell Harriers0:49:36M1111 M2 MV40
211Anthony WiltonSunderland Strollers0:50:09M1212 M3 MV40
60Andy DukeSunderland Strollers0:50:23M1313 M4 MV40
62Chris DwyerSunderland Strollers0:50:23M1313 M10 M
136Martin MiddlemissDerwent Valley Trail Runners0:50:43M1515 M5 MV40
88Michael HendersonSunderland Strollers0:50:50M1616 M11 M
102Michael JonesSouth Shields Harriers & AC0:51:35M1717 M1 MV50
160Mark RalphSunderland Strollers0:51:42M1818 M6 MV40
151Michael PearsonUnattached0:51:45M1919 M7 MV40
71Richard GerrySunderland Strollers0:51:47M2020 M2 MV50
192John TollittNorthumberland Fell Runners0:51:55M2121 M3 MV50
2Alan AllsoppWashington Running Club0:52:10M2222 M12 M
98Ian HutchinsonDerwent Valley Trail Runners0:53:01M2323 M13 M
94Lee HowardUnattached0:53:01M2323 M13 M
11Michelle AverySunderland Harriers & AC0:53:17F251 F1 F
69Alan FosterWashington Running Club0:53:29M2625 M8 MV40
132Shaun McgrathHoughton & Peterlee AC0:53:50M2726 M4 MV50
155James PitchfordUnattached0:54:08M2827 M15 M
120Dominic MartinSaltwell Harriers0:54:49M2928 M9 MV40
191Michelle ThompsonNorth Shields Polytechnic AC0:54:56F302 F2 F
131James McFetrichMorpeth Harriers & AC0:55:00M3129 M10 MV40
10Michael ArmstrongSunderland Strollers0:55:45M3230 M5 MV50
166Phill RobinsonUnattached0:55:53M3331 M11 MV40
182Alan SmithemanLoftus AC0:56:00M3432 M12 MV40
194Terry ToppingSunderland Strollers0:56:12M3533 M6 MV50
16Stephen BarkerUnattached0:56:14M3634 M16 M
22Victoria BoothSunderland Strollers0:56:29F373 F3 F
165Mark RobinsonSunderland Strollers0:56:48M3835 M7 MV50
206Michael WelshUnattached0:56:48M3835 M17 M
187Chris SumsionTyne Bridge Harriers0:56:53M4037 M8 MV50
72Stephen GibsonDerwent Valley Trail Runners0:57:03M4138 M18 M
17Stuart BarkerElvet Striders0:57:31M4239 M19 M
129Neil McDonaldUnattached0:57:37M4340 M13 MV40
163Gillian RitchieSunderland Strollers0:57:46F444 F4 F
197Chris TynemouthSunderland Strollers0:57:57M4541 M20 M
39Philip ConnorElvet Striders0:57:58M4642 M21 M
58Lee DrummondBirtley AC0:58:00M4743 M14 MV40
18Rebecca BarnettUnattached0:58:15F485 F5 F
64Sarah EspirUnattached0:58:23F496 F6 F
63Vince EmmettSunderland Harriers & AC0:58:55M5044 M1 MV60
121Rodger MartinRunning Ninjas0:58:59M5145 M15 MV40
207Stephen WilburnSun City0:59:05M5246 M16 MV40
51Lisa DarbySedgefield Harriers0:59:11F537 F1 FV40
31Michelle CairnsWashington Running Club0:59:21F548 F2 FV40
61Christopher DunnRuneatsleep0:59:22M5547 M22 M
76David GribbenHoughton & Peterlee AC0:59:37M5648 M9 MV50
27Christopher BrysonVegan Runners0:59:41M5749 M17 MV40
46Neil Cummingswashington run club0:59:52M5850 M18 MV40
25Dean BowmanBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC1:00:04M5951 M23 M
44Rob CraigSunderland Strollers1:00:34M6052 M10 MV50
33David CaygillUnattached1:01:20M6153 M19 MV40
13Rob AyreSunderland Strollers1:01:21M6254 M24 M
53Tony DavisUnattached1:01:30M6355 M25 M
101Philip JohnstonAllenvalley Striders1:01:36M6456 M26 M
26Paul BoyleDerwent Valley Trail Runners1:01:43M6557 M20 MV40
135Doug MichaelHeaton Harriers & AC1:01:57M6658 M11 MV50
23David BorrellUnattached1:01:58M6759 M27 M
103Stephen JordanUnattached1:02:17M6860 M28 M
133Jonathan MckelveyUnattached1:02:25M6961 M12 MV50
86Marguerite HarveyHoughton & Peterlee AC1:02:36F709 F7 F
215Philip YoungSaltwell Harriers1:02:48M7162 M21 MV40
212Gareth WoodUnattached1:03:05M7263 M29 M
159John QuinceyUnattached1:03:10M7364 M13 MV50
114Michael LloydCrook & District AC1:03:14M7465 M14 MV50
196Jon TurnerUnattached1:03:14M7465 M30 M
198Bath-Sheba van den BergUnattached1:03:14F7410 F8 F
108Sabina KelmanUnattached1:03:32F7711 F9 F
32Lee CarruthersHoughton & Peterlee AC1:03:34M7867 M22 MV40
167Dean RobsonHoughton & Peterlee AC1:03:46M7968 M23 MV40
141Paul NeeshamUnattached1:04:06M8069 M24 MV40
95Tina HoweDerwent Valley Trail Runners1:04:18F8112 F3 FV40
188Heidi SwaffieldClaremont Road Runners1:04:21F8213 F10 F
184Rebecca StoreyUnattached1:04:27F8314 F4 FV40
158Alan PurvisUnattached1:04:32M8470 M25 MV40
59Kevin DrysdaleUnattached1:04:38M8571 M26 MV40
127Martha McBarronAycliffe Running Club1:04:55F8615 F1 FV50
111Bill KirkSunderland Strollers1:04:56M8772 M2 MV60
154Tom PeverleyUnattached1:05:08M8873 M15 MV50
174James SharpUnattached1:05:10M8974 M31 M
205Emma WelshUnattached1:05:14F9016 F11 F
36Stephen GrosertWashington Running Club1:05:33M9175 M32 M
106Janice KellyUnattached1:05:34F9217 F5 FV40
179Andy SmithSaltwell Harriers1:05:57M9376 M33 M
122Darren MasonSun City Tri1:05:59M9477 M27 MV40
137Paul MitchisonWashington Running Club1:06:22M9578 M34 M
143John NewSunderland Strollers1:06:29M9679 M16 MV50
116James MagogUnattached1:06:30M9780 M35 M
40Colin CookLoftus AC1:07:32M9881 M17 MV50
83Andrew HammondUnattached1:07:35M9982 M36 M
171Richard SchorahUnattached1:07:41M10083 M28 MV40
37Chris ClarkWashington Running Club1:07:42M10184 M37 M
119Steve ManifoldCrook & District AC1:08:52M10285 M3 MV60
118Lynsey ManifoldCrook & District AC1:08:53F10318 F12 F
49Joanne DanbyWashington Running Club1:08:58F10419 F6 FV40
9Andrew ArmstrongSaltwell Harriers1:08:59M10586 M38 M
153Keith PenmanUnattached1:09:00M10687 M18 MV50
68Gary ForsterUnattached1:09:04M10788 M39 M
130Pip McDonaldSunderland Strollers1:09:05F10820 F13 F
125Rob MassonSaltwell Harriers1:09:10M10989 M40 M
193Matthew TollittPenny Lane Striders1:09:22M11090 M19 MV50
124Josh MassonUnattached1:09:30M11191 M41 M
84Colin HancockUnattached1:09:55M11292 M20 MV50
134Karen MettersElvet Striders1:10:12F11321 F7 FV40
190Paul TaylorSunderland Strollers1:10:38M11493 M29 MV40
164David RobinsonJarrow & Hebburn AC1:10:49M11594 M21 MV50
57Neil DouthwaiteCrook & District AC1:10:49M11594 M30 MV40
90David HodgsonElswick Harriers1:10:56M11796 M22 MV50
178Tom SloanesSunderland Strollers1:11:01M11897 M23 MV50
14Bev BairdSunderland Strollers1:11:25F11922 F8 FV40
74Simon GrahamUnattached1:11:28M12098 M42 M
185Michael StyanLow Fell RC1:11:50M12199 M31 MV40
214Machala YoungUnattached1:12:24F12223 F14 F
142Ian NesbittUnattached1:12:28M123100 M32 MV40
93Michelle HoughtonSunderland Strollers1:12:30F12424 F15 F
73Andrew GrahamWashington Running Club1:12:52M125101 M33 MV40
4David AndersonVegetarian Cycling & AC1:13:18M126102 M34 MV40
8Wayne AppletonElvet Striders1:13:27M127103 M43 M
12Ron AverySunderland Strollers1:13:39M128104 M4 MV60
156Gemma PooleUnattached1:13:48F12925 F16 F
189Brian TaylorUnattached1:14:04M130105 M24 MV50
113Peter LetherlandUnattached1:14:52M131106 M35 MV40
42Andrew CoolingWashington Running Club1:15:46M132107 M44 M
48Anthony DalyUnattached1:16:05M133108 M36 MV40
128Anthony McDermottUnattached1:16:24M134109 M45 M
45Jason CrosbyUnattached1:16:48M135110 M37 MV40
92Tara HornerSunderland Harriers & AC1:17:18F13626 F9 FV40
146Linda OwensHunwick Harriers1:17:41F13727 F10 FV40
145Hilary O'SheaTrail Running Association1:17:54F13828 F1 FV60
47Brian CutmoreDerwent Valley Trail Runners1:17:54M138111 M38 MV40
173James SewellUnattached1:18:00M140112 M46 M
104Karen JoynsonGateshead Harriers & AC1:18:05F14129 F11 FV40
202Kevin WardlawUnattached1:18:41M142113 M25 MV50
55Angela DixonUnattached1:18:46F14330 F12 FV40
78Kevin HaddrickUnattached1:19:35M144114 M39 MV40
170Doug RutherfordSilky Striders1:19:49M145115 M40 MV40
41Kelly CookLow Fell RC1:20:28F14631 F17 F
50Graham DarbySedgefield Harriers1:20:55M147116 M41 MV40
96Sheila HudsonSunderland Strollers1:21:19F14832 F2 FV60
110Aileen KennelSaltwell Harriers1:21:19F14832 F18 F
75Rachel GrantNorth East Marathon Club1:21:19F14832 F18 F
5Jessica AndersonTyne Bridge Harriers1:21:44F15135 F3 FV60
3Alexander AndersonTyne Bridge Harriers1:21:45M152117 M5 MV60
29Louise BurtonUnattached1:22:21F15336 F20 F
70Nadia GabrielSouth Shields Harriers & AC1:22:29F15437 F21 F
149Sharon PaleyUnattached1:22:50F15538 F22 F
148Robin PaleyUnattached1:22:53M156118 M47 M
147Louise PaintingUnattached1:23:02F15739 F23 F
43John CowenDerwentside AC1:23:20M158119 M48 M
99Andrea JacksonDerwentside AC1:23:20F15840 F24 F
172Helen ScottUnattached1:23:40F16041 F25 F
21Lynsey BlasUnattached1:24:57F16142 F26 F
54Vicki DeritisTyne Bridge Harriers1:26:53F16243 F2 FV50
34Richard ChamberlainWashington Running Club1:27:23M163120 M42 MV40
52Alan D'ArcyTyne & Wear Fire Brigade Sports & Social Club1:27:43M164121 M49 M
89Joanne HenryDerwent Valley Trail Runners1:28:14F16544 F13 FV40
82Sarah HamblinUnattached1:28:57F16645 F14 FV40
24Victoria BorrellUnattached1:28:59F16746 F27 F
19Scott BaxterUnattached1:29:51M168122 M50 M
115Michelle LoftusRuneatsleep1:30:37F16947 F3 FV50
199Ali VirgoRun Eat Sleep South Shields1:30:44F17048 F4 FV50
181Jennifer SmithUnattached1:31:21F17149 F28 F
35Emma ChoudhuryUnattached1:33:03F17250 F29 F
210Yvonne WilsonGateshead Harriers & AC1:34:35F17351 F15 FV40
100John JobsonDerwent Valley Trail Runners1:36:19M174123 M26 MV50
186Sue SugdenUnattached1:38:57F17552 F16 FV40
67Julie ForbesSunderland Strollers1:38:59F17653 F30 F
209Clive WilliamsUnattached1:49:10M177124 M27 MV50
112Rachel Leigh-FirbankElvet Striders1:52:29F17854 F17 FV40
195Rachel TothElvet Striders1:52:53F17955 F18 FV40