Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header!

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubTimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
440 Liam Taylor Sunderland Harriers 00:44:54.317 1 Male 1 M 1
168 David Gill Trail Outlaws 00:45:23.413 2 Male 2 M 2
214 Joe Horne 00:45:56.405 3 Male 3 M 3
239 Tim Jones Washington Running Club 00:47:16.097 4 Male 4 M40 1
385 Peter Setterfield Washington Running Club 00:47:57.367 5 Male 5 M 4
386 Alexander Shaw Hartlepool burn road harriers 00:48:18.662 6 Male 6 M 5
107 Paul Davies North Shields Poly 00:50:00.761 7 Male 7 M40 2
319 Jason Oshin Washington Running Club 00:50:14.382 8 Male 8 M40 3
137 Simon Fairbrother Washington Running Club 00:50:23.823 9 Male 9 M40 4
152 Phil Frampton Running ninjas 00:50:28.847 10 Male 10 M 6
506 Darren Fletcher Sunderland Harriers 00:50:36.306 11 Male 11 M50 1
177 Jonathan Gray Richmond and Zetland 00:51:25.535 12 Male 12 M40 5
469 Stephen Walton 00:51:47.947 13 Male 13 M50 2
408 Daniel Snowdon 00:52:03.899 14 Male 14 M 7
368 Paul Roddy Sunderland Harriers 00:52:18.900 15 Male 15 M 8
223 Ian Hutchinson Derwent Valley Trail runners 00:52:29.098 16 Male 16 M40 6
38 Lewis Bourner Middlesbrough and Cleveland harriers 00:53:12.849 17 Male 17 M 9
471 Mark Waters NYMAC 00:53:28.192 18 Male 18 M 10
439 Liam Taylor Derwentside AC 00:53:35.322 19 Male 19 M 11
52 Neale Bulbeck None 00:53:49.143 20 Male 20 M40 7
204 Paul Henry 00:54:05.876 21 Male 21 M40 8
320 Leigh Owbridge Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 00:54:09.753 22 Male 22 M40 9
146 James Fleming Lonely Goat RC 00:54:19.088 23 Male 23 M 12
194 Alex Hanvey 00:54:41.066 24 Male 24 M 13
393 Malcolm Simpson 00:54:49.560 25 Male 25 M40 10
390 David Shepherd 00:55:26.478 26 Male 26 M 14
35 Reece Black Wearsode triathlon 00:55:30.992 27 Male 27 M 15
290 Allan Mcmanus Sunderland harriers 00:55:49.697 28 Male 28 M 16
306 Dan Moulsher 00:55:51.755 29 Male 29 M 17
505 Paul Young Blaydon Harriers 00:56:05.983 30 Male 30 M50 3
347 Matthew Proudfoot 00:56:06.093 31 Male 31 M 18
346 Sam Proud Wallsend Harriers 00:56:13.213 32 Male 32 M 19
339 James Pitchford North East Marathon Club 00:56:22.353 33 Male 33 M 20
484 DALE WILKINSON Sunderland Harriers 00:56:48.140 34 Male 34 M50 4
100 Neil Cummings Washington running club 00:56:55.421 35 Male 35 M40 11
467 Neil Wallbank 00:56:57.185 36 Male 36 M40 12
248 Scott Laight Derwentside AC 00:56:57.385 37 Male 37 M 21
244 Alastair King 00:57:02.551 38 Male 38 M 22
2 Robert Allfree Elvet Striders 00:57:09.541 39 Male 39 M40 13
398 Brian Smith North East Veterans 00:57:19.300 40 Male 40 M50 5
482 Stephen Wilburn Wearside Tri 00:57:23.241 41 Male 41 M40 14
77 Helen Clark WRC 00:57:31.941 42 Female 1 F 1
329 Jason Pattison Stockton Striders ac 00:57:43.589 43 Male 42 M40 15
50 Kimberley Bryce 00:57:52.758 44 Female 2 F 2
208 Richard Hetherington 00:57:54.343 45 Male 43 M40 16
49 Karl Bryce 00:58:00.501 46 Male 44 M 23
8 Holly Argent Saltwell Harriers 00:58:01.576 47 Female 3 F 3
475 Dave Watts Aurora Harriers 00:58:10.403 48 Male 45 M50 6
453 Keith Tilmouth Washington Running Club 00:58:14.910 49 Male 46 M40 17
317 Richard O'Brien 00:58:27.766 50 Male 47 M40 18
193 Graham Hanson Derwent valley trail running club 00:58:49.656 51 Male 48 M40 19
457 Andrew Tough Washington 00:58:55.458 52 Male 49 M 24
4 John Anderson Washington Running Club 00:58:56.060 53 Male 50 M 25
293 Sophie Mcphillips Run peterlee 00:59:02.777 54 Female 4 F 4
249 David Lambert 00:59:07.072 55 Male 51 M40 20
136 Mark Evans Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 00:59:12.956 56 Male 52 M50 7
291 Jessica McMullan Roundhay Runners 00:59:29.168 57 Female 5 F40 1
470 Rosie Warnett Sedgefield Harriers 00:59:32.183 58 Female 6 F 5
185 Adam Hague 00:59:32.611 59 Male 53 M 26
62 Tara Cameron 00:59:45.034 60 Female 7 F 6
16 STEPHEN BALL TWEED STRIDERS 00:59:53.990 61 Male 54 M50 8
90 Kieran Conway 00:59:54.853 62 Male 55 M40 21
242 Janice Kelly Run Peterlee 00:59:58.117 63 Female 8 F50 1
334 Mark Perry Washington Running Club 01:00:10.429 64 Male 56 M40 22
380 Joanne Scott Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 01:00:13.860 65 Female 9 F50 2
125 Chris Dunn Runeatsleep 01:00:18.869 66 Male 57 M 27
150 Gary Forster Stockton Striders AC 01:00:19.148 67 Male 58 M40 23
323 Michael Palin 01:00:28.440 68 Male 59 M40 24
243 Hasina Khanom Sunderland strollers 01:00:32.990 69 Female 10 F 7
135 Anthony Erskine Sunderland Harriers & AC 01:00:36.200 70 Male 60 M40 25
504 Hayden Yeoman 01:00:39.150 71 Male 61 M 28
261 Chris Lockey 01:01:00.896 72 Male 62 M40 26
63 David Cammiss Hartlepool Triathletes 01:01:12.765 73 Male 63 M40 27
224 Steven Idle Washington 01:01:21.137 74 Male 64 M40 28
355 Andrew Richardson 01:01:27.702 75 Male 65 M40 29
325 Huw Parry North Shields Polytechnic 01:01:32.306 76 Male 66 M50 9
66 Lee Carruthers HougHton Harriers 01:01:37.271 77 Male 67 M40 30
503 Paul Yates Running Ninjas 01:01:43.014 78 Male 68 M40 31
410 Graham Soady Sunderland Strollers 01:01:55.780 79 Male 69 M40 32
121 Wayne Dornan Low Fell Running Club 01:02:11.760 80 Male 70 M50 10
129 Justin Eger Washington Running Club 01:02:12.162 81 Male 71 M40 33
78 Chris Clarke Washington running club 01:02:23.672 82 Male 72 M40 34
399 Caroline Smith 01:02:39.764 83 Female 11 F40 2
459 PHIL TROW 01:02:48.487 84 Male 73 M40 35
478 Ian White 01:02:48.646 85 Male 74 M40 36
262 Nick Loughlin Washington Running Club 01:02:54.364 86 Male 75 M40 37
95 Vikki Cotton Sunderland harriers 01:03:00.290 87 Female 12 F 8
246 Bill Kirk Sunderland Strollers 01:03:12.469 88 Male 76 M60 1
296 Steve Milburn Washington 01:03:30.635 89 Male 77 M50 11
127 Stephen Duthie Washington Running Club 01:03:30.752 90 Male 78 M50 12
166 Martin Gibson 01:03:48.998 91 Male 79 M 29
94 Martyn Cottiss 01:03:49.441 92 Male 80 M50 13
286 Scott McKevitt Washington Running Club 01:04:00.971 93 Male 81 M50 14
501 Gareth Wood Na 01:04:04.712 94 Male 82 M40 38
51 David Buglass Lonely Goat Running Club 01:04:16.870 95 Male 83 M50 15
230 Gavin Jarvis Silky striders 01:04:17.906 96 Male 84 M40 39
353 Sam Redgate Derwentside AC 01:04:25.459 97 Female 13 F 9
332 Ian Perry 01:04:36.980 98 Male 85 M40 40
382 Steph Scott Tynedale Harriers 01:04:41.663 99 Female 14 F40 3
281 Neil McDonald 01:04:51.481 100 Male 86 M50 16
384 Elliot Scrimger 01:04:51.759 101 Male 87 M 30
270 Melanie Makaveli Sunderland Strollers 01:04:54.612 102 Female 15 F 10
196 Graeme Hare None 01:05:06.696 103 Male 88 M40 41
431 Chris Sumsion Tyne Bridge Harriers 01:05:08.347 104 Male 89 M50 17
170 Stephen Gillespie 01:05:17.725 105 Male 90 M50 18
192 Craig Hampton 01:05:20.025 106 Male 91 M40 42
89 Katherine Conway Washington running club 01:05:32.017 107 Female 16 F 11
182 Paul Gwynne Mudcrew Running 01:05:34.225 108 Male 92 M50 19
99 James Croft Houghton harriers 01:05:36.918 109 Male 93 M50 20
164 Andrew Gibbard 01:05:38.758 110 Male 94 M 31
19 Heather Barrass Blyth running club 01:06:08.448 111 Female 17 F40 4
442 Lee Teare 01:06:09.187 112 Male 95 M 32
497 Christine Wiseman Run Peterlee 01:06:14.138 113 Female 18 F40 5
76 Greg Clark 01:06:14.689 114 Male 96 M 33
460 Jason Tuddenham 01:06:15.090 115 Male 97 M40 43
198 Mark Harris Washington running club 01:06:15.762 116 Male 98 M40 44
295 Curtis Mellor 01:06:19.758 117 Male 99 M 34
441 Mark Taylor Wallsend Harriers 01:06:24.174 118 Male 100 M 35
216 Ian Houston None 01:06:28.552 119 Male 101 M40 45
358 Georgia Roberts Jesmond Joggers 01:06:28.606 120 Female 19 F 12
435 Marie Taylir Hartlepool burn road Harriers 01:06:33.672 121 Female 20 F40 6
71 Bryan Charlton NoNe 01:06:33.752 122 Male 102 M50 21
44 Gav Broadfoot 01:06:37.141 123 Male 103 M40 46
304 Dave Morland 01:06:42.025 124 Male 104 M50 22
31 Liam Bettinson 01:06:49.457 125 Male 105 M 36
466 Lyne Valentine Sunderland strollers 01:06:50.204 126 Female 21 F60 1
338 Wayne PINKERTON Red kites 01:06:53.582 127 Male 106 M50 23
195 Anthony Harding 01:07:01.775 128 Male 107 M40 47
123 Bill Duff Falkland Trail Runners 01:07:01.933 129 Male 108 M70 1
85 Wendy Colling Quakers rc 01:07:07.063 130 Female 22 F50 3
23 Dave Bartrum Alnwick Harriers 01:07:09.370 131 Male 109 M50 24
383 Mark Scott 01:07:15.012 132 Male 110 M50 25
241 Shaun Kelley 01:07:26.264 133 Male 111 M50 26
140 Graeme Ferguson 01:07:40.045 134 Male 112 M 37
113 Andy DePear 01:08:13.684 135 Male 113 M40 48
447 Vicki Thompson Jarrow & Hebburn AC 01:08:23.313 136 Female 23 F40 7
491 Linda Wilson Derwent Valley Trail Runners 01:08:23.850 137 Female 24 F50 4
259 Andrew Little 01:08:28.965 138 Male 114 M 38
448 Vicky Thompson 01:08:32.161 139 Female 25 F 13
322 Roy Paddock Ashington Hirst Running club 01:08:32.781 140 Male 115 M60 2
321 Mark Oxenham Lonely Goat 01:08:39.014 141 Male 116 M50 27
387 James Shaw 01:08:42.709 142 Male 117 M50 28
34 Heraldo Biasi 01:08:47.752 143 Male 118 M50 29
316 John O'Boyle North Yorkshire Moors AC 01:09:04.702 144 Male 119 M40 49
433 Rebecca Swindells Washington running club 01:09:20.424 145 Female 26 F 14
142 Adam Ferris N/A 01:09:23.769 146 Male 120 M 39
218 Andrew Howard Washington Running Club 01:09:24.027 147 Male 121 M 40
33 John Bewick Washington Running Club 01:09:30.997 148 Male 122 M60 3
32 Dan Bewick Washington Running Club 01:09:31.721 149 Male 123 M 41
411 Jacqueline Soady Sunderland Strollers 01:09:35.244 150 Female 27 F40 8
376 John Ryan Elswick Harriers 01:09:39.644 151 Male 124 M 42
488 Julie Williams Wallsend Harriers 01:09:48.942 152 Female 28 F40 9
365 Gillian Robinson Gateshead Harriers 01:09:56.862 153 Female 29 F50 5
427 Robert Stuart 01:10:08.377 154 Male 125 M 43
3 Jennifer Allison 01:10:10.184 155 Female 30 F 15
419 John Sterricks 01:10:14.319 156 Male 126 M50 30
43 Geoff Briggs N/A 01:10:14.679 157 Male 127 M40 50
236 Alan Johnson Washington 01:10:17.666 158 Male 128 M50 31
263 Stephen Lowerson N/a 01:10:20.799 159 Male 129 M40 51
434 David Tague Washington 01:10:21.434 160 Male 130 M40 52
41 Joanne Brannen Washington Running Club 01:10:24.874 161 Female 31 F40 10
105 Neil Davidson 01:10:25.312 162 Male 131 M 44
432 Richard Sutcliffe 01:10:29.012 163 Male 132 M40 53
111 Kris Dawson Sunderland Strollers 01:10:50.278 164 Male 133 M 45
360 Martyn Roberts 01:10:50.379 165 Male 134 M50 32
58 Simon Butterworth Shildon Athletic and Running Club 01:11:03.954 166 Male 135 M40 54
348 Sharon Prudhoe Washington Running Club 01:11:07.162 167 Female 32 F40 11
128 Claire Earle Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 01:11:10.098 168 Female 33 F40 12
173 Nicholas Gordon 01:11:11.403 169 Male 136 M40 55
61 Katie Callcutt Billingham Marsh House Harriers & AC 01:11:12.100 170 Female 34 F 16
161 John George South Shields harriers 01:11:33.006 171 Male 137 M40 56
163 Shirley George 01:11:39.092 172 Female 35 F 17
342 Nicola Portergill NoNe 01:11:39.441 173 Female 36 F50 6
132 Nick Elliott Ponteland Runners 01:11:41.466 174 Male 138 M 46
5 Mark Appleby 01:11:44.871 175 Male 139 M40 57
149 Rachael Ford Elswick Harriers 01:11:45.730 176 Female 37 F 18
79 Catherine Clennett Stockton striders 01:11:46.246 177 Female 38 F40 13
374 Mark Russell Stocksfield Striders 01:11:51.344 178 Male 140 M40 58
156 Christopher Furphy Stockton striders 01:11:54.798 179 Male 141 M50 33
485 Jocelyn Wilkinson Run Peterlee 01:11:59.061 180 Female 39 F 19
349 David Punshon Lonely Goat 01:12:10.554 181 Male 142 M40 59
396 Alex Smith 01:12:12.725 182 Male 143 M 47
421 Colin Stoddart 01:12:15.167 183 Male 144 M60 4
481 Steve Whitwood 01:12:18.924 184 Male 145 M40 60
489 DaviD Wilson 01:12:20.112 185 Male 146 M50 34
213 Danielle Hodgson Sunderland Strollers 01:12:23.042 186 Female 40 F 20
112 Sarah Delaney Newcastle frontrunners 01:12:24.361 187 Female 41 F40 14
87 Paul Connelly Washington Running club 01:12:29.988 188 Male 147 M 48
9 David Arkley Sunderland Strollers 01:12:33.372 189 Male 148 M60 5
255 Claire Liddle Washington running club 01:12:39.202 190 Female 42 F 21
310 Charlene Newman Vegan Runners UK 01:12:53.899 191 Female 43 F 22
234 Kate Johnson 01:12:58.880 192 Female 44 F40 15
473 Alan Watson The Silky Striders 01:13:07.725 193 Male 149 M40 61
180 Paul Greener Washington running club 01:13:08.934 194 Male 150 M40 62
119 Katherine Dodds Washington Running Club 01:13:12.043 195 Female 45 F40 16
312 Caroline Nixon 01:13:17.046 196 Female 46 F 23
298 Paul Mitchison Washington running club 01:13:20.416 197 Male 151 M 49
462 Sarah Turnbull Washington Running Club 01:13:23.697 198 Female 47 F 24
130 Simon Eggleston 01:13:30.509 199 Male 152 M50 35
352 Kelly Ramsay Washington Running Club 01:13:34.638 200 Female 48 F40 17
84 Mark Colling Quakers rc 01:13:49.477 201 Male 153 M50 36
273 John Marshall Sedgefield Harriers 01:13:59.243 202 Male 154 M60 6
344 James Prescott Tyne bridge harriers 01:14:13.173 203 Male 155 M50 37
220 Jane Hughes 01:14:23.130 204 Female 49 F 25
405 Deborah Smith Sunderland harriers & AC 01:14:34.808 205 Female 50 F50 7
17 Graeme Barham Gateshead harriers 01:14:40.458 206 Male 156 M40 63
367 Mark Robson Teesdale AC 01:14:41.107 207 Male 157 M40 64
24 Maureen Bartrum Alnwick Harriers 01:14:45.637 208 Female 51 F50 8
461 Craig Turnbull 01:14:53.296 209 Male 158 M 50
11 Daniel Atkinson Washington Running Club 01:15:03.023 210 Male 159 M40 65
468 Philip Wallis 01:15:22.835 211 Male 160 M50 38
455 Colin Timney 01:15:27.110 212 Male 161 M40 66
314 Shaun Nordstrom Lonely Goat RC 01:15:28.018 213 Male 162 M50 39
256 Gemma Lightfoot 01:15:29.115 214 Female 52 F 26
507 Keith Penman Washington running club 01:15:31.261 215 Male 163 M50 40
82 Martin Colborn Run Peterlee 01:15:37.411 216 Male 164 M40 67
30 Peter Bennett Coalfields Tri club 01:15:49.290 217 Male 165 M40 68
418 Lee Stephenson Elvet Striders 01:15:50.558 218 Male 166 M40 69
45 Amy Brown Elswick Harriers 01:15:52.401 219 Female 53 F 27
305 James Morris 01:15:57.079 220 Male 167 M 51
303 Emma Alice Morgan 01:15:57.548 221 Female 54 F 28
404 Nicole Smith Washington Running Club 01:16:02.671 222 Female 55 F 29
330 Lisa Pattison Stockton Striders ac 01:16:03.857 223 Female 56 F40 18
187 Chris Hall 01:16:07.205 224 Male 168 M 52
188 Michael Hall 01:16:07.805 225 Male 169 M50 41
190 Tanya Hall 01:16:20.936 226 Female 57 F 30
53 Susan Burgess South Shields Harriers 01:16:27.089 227 Female 58 F 31
494 Yvette Wilson 01:16:27.844 228 Female 59 F50 9
331 Chloe Pearsom South Sheilds harriers & AC 01:16:30.246 229 Female 60 F 32
428 Rosie Stubbington 01:16:30.958 230 Female 61 F 33
258 Phil Lingwood Washington Running Club 01:16:35.111 231 Male 170 M50 42
83 Jimmy Colledge 01:16:38.079 232 Male 171 M50 43
46 Mark Brown 01:16:45.098 233 Male 172 M40 70
206 Jonny Henson 01:16:51.752 234 Male 173 M40 71
278 Sarah Mason Derwentside athletics club 01:16:52.864 235 Female 62 F 34
115 Angela Dixon Elvet Striders 01:16:59.991 236 Female 63 F40 19
364 Claire Robinson 01:17:01.939 237 Female 64 F40 20
282 Alan McGarrity NYMAC 01:17:07.456 238 Male 174 M60 7
416 Caroline Stanger Teesdale athletics club 01:17:11.104 239 Female 65 F50 10
283 Amanda McGarrity Swift Tees 01:17:14.434 240 Female 66 F40 21
222 Keith Hurst 01:17:21.550 241 Male 175 M50 44
340 Gemma Poole Washington Running Club 01:17:22.145 242 Female 67 F 35
337 Natalie Pickup 01:17:27.065 243 Female 68 F 36
336 Ashley Pickup 01:17:28.119 244 Male 176 M 53
430 Kevin Sugden 01:17:35.759 245 Male 177 M40 72
343 Jan Prater Sunderland Strollers 01:17:40.963 246 Female 69 F40 22
37 Helen Booth Sunderland strollers 01:17:42.478 247 Female 70 F 37
502 Claire Woodroffe-smith Sunderland strollers 01:17:43.493 248 Female 71 F40 23
229 Darren Jarrett Sunderland Strollers 01:17:45.597 249 Male 178 M 54
108 Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners 01:17:52.055 250 Female 72 F60 2
117 Antonia Docherty Jarrow & Hebburn 01:17:54.614 251 Female 73 F 38
479 Sophie White 01:18:00.029 252 Female 74 F 39
65 Jennifer Carruthers Washington 01:18:06.671 253 Female 75 F40 24
169 Leanne Gillespie Elvert strider 01:18:11.202 254 Female 76 F 40
444 Emma Thompson 01:18:12.242 255 Female 77 F 41
487 Graeme Wilkinson Linlithgow AAC 01:18:13.791 256 Male 179 M40 73
217 Sarah Houston None 01:18:25.496 257 Female 78 F40 25
490 Iain Wilson Washington Running Club 01:18:35.549 258 Male 180 M40 74
420 Claire Stevenson Washington Running Club 01:18:41.709 259 Female 79 F 42
363 Barry Robinson 01:18:54.223 260 Male 181 M 55
74 Kim Ciliberti Sunderland strollers 01:18:57.201 261 Female 80 F50 11
13 Lauren Ayre 01:19:01.358 262 Female 81 F 43
335 Nicola Perry Blaydon Harriers and athletics 01:19:05.426 263 Female 82 F40 26
64 Caroline Capper 01:19:17.419 264 Female 83 F40 27
413 Kerry Spencer Wallsend Harriers and Athletics Club 01:19:17.432 265 Female 84 F40 28
14 Gail Bailes Washington 01:19:46.810 266 Female 85 F40 29
422 Keith Stoker 01:20:06.492 267 Male 182 M 56
407 Adele Snell Washington 01:20:16.360 268 Female 86 F 44
333 Lisa Perry Saltwell harriers 01:20:37.095 269 Female 87 F40 30
279 Michelle Masson Saltwell harriers 01:20:38.517 270 Female 88 F40 31
268 Richard Mairs 01:21:10.792 271 Male 183 M 57
81 Zoe Coates 01:21:45.259 272 Female 89 F40 32
181 Claire Grey 01:21:47.069 273 Female 90 F40 33
155 Kathryn Furneval 01:21:53.215 274 Female 91 F50 12
472 Sharon Waters NYMAC 01:21:53.359 275 Female 92 F50 13
307 Kerri Muldowney Swift tees 01:21:57.283 276 Female 93 F40 34
104 Clare Davidson 01:22:18.903 277 Female 94 F40 35
191 Andrew Halstead Lonely goat rc 01:22:19.479 278 Male 184 M50 45
54 Tracey J Burlinson-Campbell Newcastle Frontrunners 01:22:25.423 279 Female 95 F40 36
381 Ray Scott 01:22:26.030 280 Male 185 M40 75
109 Carol Davison Alnwick 01:22:28.448 281 Female 96 F40 37
493 Stella Wilson 01:22:33.160 282 Female 97 F 45
162 Katrina George South Shields Harriers AC 01:22:38.762 283 Female 98 F40 38
36 Chloe Blewitt 01:22:43.898 284 Female 99 F 46
498 Heather Witham Newcastle Frontrunners 01:22:50.995 285 Female 100 F 47
203 Stuart Henderson Run peteRlee 01:23:04.693 286 Male 186 M50 46
315 Mark Northcote 01:23:16.913 287 Male 187 M50 47
75 Danielle Clark Darlington Harriers 01:23:24.972 288 Female 101 F 48
240 Christine Kelley 01:23:35.616 289 Female 102 F50 14
500 Carl Wood 01:24:10.128 290 Male 188 M 58
160 Ian Gatherar 01:24:11.438 291 Male 189 M40 76
186 David Hague 01:24:38.254 292 Male 190 M60 8
144 Ray Flanagan 01:24:48.791 293 Male 191 M40 77
372 Stuart Ross 01:24:56.992 294 Male 192 M 59
97 Rebecca Crellin Cumberland Fell Runners 01:25:13.355 295 Female 103 F 49
145 Hannah Fleetwood Lonely Goat RC 01:25:14.716 296 Female 104 F 50
72 Rebecca Charlton Ladies Who Run - Middlesbrough 01:25:24.875 297 Female 105 F 51
483 Julie Ann Wilde 01:25:46.513 298 Female 106 F 52
157 Anita Gaffney Hartlepool burn road harriers 01:25:56.408 299 Female 107 F40 39
10 Ashleigh` Atkinson Washington running club 01:26:01.404 300 Female 108 F 53
12 Gordon Atkinson 01:26:04.994 301 Male 193 M 60
373 Kris Ruddell 01:26:09.540 302 Male 194 M 61
252 Caroline Lawther Sunderland Strollers 01:26:29.784 303 Female 109 F40 40
302 Peter Moralee Orchard Eagles Running Club 01:26:34.060 304 Male 195 M40 78
201 Elaine Henderson Tyne bridge harriers 01:26:37.023 305 Female 110 F40 41
27 Fiona Bell Washington Running Club 01:26:38.084 306 Female 111 F40 42
301 Justine Moralee Orchard Eagles Running Club 01:26:42.532 307 Female 112 F40 43
277 Tracy Maskew Billingham Marsh House Harriers 01:26:52.800 308 Female 113 F50 15
143 David Fillingham 01:27:23.216 309 Male 196 M 62
476 Helen Weatherall Run peterlee 01:27:43.248 310 Female 114 F40 44
219 Anne HugHes 01:27:53.633 311 Female 115 F50 16
189 Sally Hall 01:28:11.189 312 Female 116 F 54
402 Julie Smith Quarrington Hill Runners 01:28:16.879 313 Female 117 F50 17
184 Emma Haggie 01:29:37.112 314 Female 118 F40 45
245 Gary Kinghorn 01:29:57.923 315 Male 197 M50 48
450 Kyle Thompson 01:30:15.137 316 Male 198 M 63
55 Anth Burn 01:30:20.191 317 Male 199 M 64
406 Lucie Smith Lonely Goats RC 01:30:23.154 318 Female 119 F 55
401 James Smith 01:30:35.487 319 Male 200 M 65
275 Yolanda Marshall Vegan Runners 01:30:45.971 320 Female 120 F40 46
266 Clare Lynch Silky Striders 01:30:53.132 321 Female 121 F40 47
311 Kat Nicholson Blaydon harriers 01:31:00.189 322 Female 122 F40 48
264 Lynne Lowery Washington Running Club 01:31:03.176 323 Female 123 F40 49
57 Morag Burton Teesdale Athletics 01:31:13.365 324 Female 124 F40 50
148 Emma Ford Teesdale athletic club 01:31:17.952 325 Female 125 F 56
124 Adele Dunn Adeles Army Facebook Running Group 01:31:22.026 326 Female 126 F40 51
210 Joanne Hindmarch 01:31:46.790 327 Female 127 F50 18
394 Susan Simpson 01:32:02.550 328 Female 128 F40 52
454 Amanda Timney 01:32:06.114 329 Female 129 F40 53
400 Ian Smith 01:32:10.650 330 Male 201 M50 49
415 Vicky Stamp 01:33:01.076 331 Female 130 F 57
362 Jenna Robertson 01:33:07.384 332 Female 131 F 58
299 Alison Moore 01:33:08.602 333 Female 132 F40 54
226 Paula James Silky Striders 01:33:13.541 334 Female 133 F40 55
308 Andrew Neary None 01:33:24.996 335 Male 202 M 66
120 Emma Doran 01:33:43.861 336 Female 134 F 59
391 Sarah Shorttle 01:33:48.242 337 Female 135 F40 56
300 Gren Moore 01:34:12.608 338 Male 203 M40 79
178 Carol Green Washington running club 01:34:34.913 339 Female 136 F40 57
158 Rachael Garrett Washington running club 01:34:35.706 340 Female 137 F40 58
499 Ian Witty 01:35:50.660 341 Male 204 M 67
297 Craig Miller 01:36:57.384 342 Male 205 M 68
287 John Mckie 01:36:57.870 343 Male 206 M 69
284 Martin McGuire 01:37:12.809 344 Male 207 M40 80
463 Jayne Turner 01:37:52.336 345 Female 138 F40 59
207 Lyn Hepple Blaydon harriers 01:38:22.467 346 Female 139 F40 60
327 Debra Patten 01:41:08.694 347 Female 140 F40 61
254 Lea Letherland South shields harriers 01:42:13.421 348 Female 141 F50 19
357 Susan Rigg Quakers 01:42:44.015 349 Female 142 F50 20
417 Joanne Steel Running Ninjas 01:42:45.501 350 Female 143 F50 21
165 Carley Gibson Aycliffe running club 01:42:48.712 351 Female 144 F 60
227 Zoe Jameson Sunderland strollers 01:43:06.750 352 Female 145 F40 62
103 Sue Cuthbertson Sunderland Strollers 01:43:07.887 353 Female 146 F60 3
211 John HindmarcH 01:43:19.586 354 Male 208 M60 9
326 Chris Parsons Quakers 01:45:58.254 355 Male 209 M 70
116 Fiona Dixon Quakers 01:45:59.308 356 Female 147 F50 22
59 Heather Byrne Ladies Who Run - Middlesbrough 01:46:11.091 357 Female 148 F 61
389 Beverley Shea 01:46:11.813 358 Female 149 F50 23
60 Kay Cairns Elvet Striders 01:50:30.507 359 Female 150 F 62
126 Kay Duthie Washington Running Club 01:57:37.435 360 Female 151 F50 24
257 Catriona Lingwood Washington Running Club 01:59:11.301 361 Female 152 F50 25
212 Leanne Hindmarch 02:03:33.201 362 Female 153 F 63
449 Will Thompson Ashington Hirst Running Club 02:11:01.191 363 Male 210 M 71
414 Janet Stables Teesdale AC 02:11:03.391 364 Female 154 F50 26
366 Emma Robson 02:29:43.433 365 Female 155 F 64
67 Michelle Castro 02:30:21.968 366 Female 156 F 65