Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header!

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubStartFinishTimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
611 Liam Taylor Sunderland Harriers 09:57:59 10:41:22 00:43:22.548 1 Male 1 M 1
279 Steve Rankin Sunderland Harriers 09:57:59 10:41:37 00:43:37.725 2 Male 2 M 2
105 Isaac Dunn Blaydon Harrier And Athletics Club 09:57:59 10:43:06 00:45:06.915 3 Male 3 M 3
205 Andrew Laidler Jarrow & Hebburn Ac 09:57:59 10:45:43 00:47:43.785 4 Male 4 M 4
826 David Wiseman Sunderland Strollers 09:57:59 10:45:45 00:47:45.526 5 Male 5 M 5
298 Alex Shaw Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 09:57:59 10:46:22 00:48:22.725 6 Male 6 M 6
326 David Shepherd 09:57:59 10:48:22 00:50:22.725 7 Male 7 M 7
186 Jack Hutton Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 09:57:59 10:49:18 00:51:18.831 8 Male 8 M 8
265 Michael Pearson Runnation Running Club 09:57:59 10:49:31 00:51:31.831 9 Male 9 M50 1
49 Kristian Burgess Newcastle Frontrunners 09:57:59 00:51:55.555 10 Male 10 M 9
196 Michael Jones South Shields Harriers 09:57:59 00:52:22.555 11 Male 11 M50 2
217 Paul Mander Washington Running Club 09:57:59 10:58:43 00:52:24.555 12 Male 12 M40 1
297 Peter Setterfield Washington Running Club 09:57:59 10:57:17 00:52:44.555 13 Male 13 M 10
340 Malcolm Simpson 09:57:59 00:53:18.555 14 Male 14 M50 3
114 Paul Emmerson Jarrow And Hebburn 09:57:59 00:53:23.555 15 Male 15 M40 2
70 Martyn Cottiss Ashington Hirst Running Club 09:57:59 00:53:35.555 16 Male 16 M50 4
21 Dean Barrass 09:57:59 00:53:43.555 17 Male 17 M 11
100 Katherine Downie Gateshead Harriers 09:57:59 00:53:52.555 18 Female 1 F 1
224 Ian Mcalpine 09:57:59 00:53:54.555 19 Male 18 M40 3
242 Linda Mudford Sunderland Harriers 09:57:59 00:53:56.555 20 Female 2 F 2
673 Dale Wilkinson Sunderland Harriers 09:57:59 00:54:55.555 21 Male 19 M50 5
160 Paul Henry 09:57:59 00:54:58.555 22 Male 20 M50 6
193 John Johnson Washington Running Club 09:57:59 10:59:34 00:55:25.555 23 Male 21 M40 4
117 Steven Fairbairn 09:57:59 00:55:50.555 24 Male 22 M40 5
295 Joanne Scott Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 09:57:59 00:55:52.555 25 Female 3 F50 1
650 Neil Wallbank 09:57:59 00:56:35.555 26 Male 23 M40 6
115 Anthony Erskine Sunderland Harriers 09:57:59 11:00:12 00:56:57.465 27 Male 24 M40 7
335 Daniel Short N/A 09:57:59 11:00:41 00:56:58.555 28 Male 25 M 12
145 Adam Hague 09:57:59 00:57:17.555 29 Male 26 M 13
474 Andrew Stoddart Newcastle Frontrunners 09:57:59 10:57:35 00:57:47.555 30 Male 27 M40 8
58 Andrew Charlton 09:57:59 10:59:32 00:58:01.555 31 Male 28 M 14
108 Stephen Duthie Washington Running Club 09:57:59 11:00:38 00:58:09.555 32 Male 29 M50 7
129 Chris George 09:57:59 00:58:19.555 33 Male 30 M40 9
96 Michelle Douglas South Shields Harriers Ac 09:57:59 11:02:07 00:58:29.555 34 Female 4 F 3
45 Nigel Brown Jarrow & Hebburn Ac 09:57:59 00:58:40.555 35 Male 31 M50 8
11 Gary Andrews 09:57:59 00:58:42.555 36 Male 32 M 15
259 Nathan Outhwaite 09:57:59 00:58:48.555 37 Male 33 M 16
615 Rachel Taylor 09:57:59 00:58:49.555 38 Female 5 F40 1
190 Alison Janes Heaton Harriers & Ac 09:57:59 10:58:00 01:00:00.405 39 Female 6 F 4
116 Chris Fairbairn 09:57:59 10:58:08 01:00:09.075 40 Male 34 M 17
267 Mark Perry Washington Running Club 09:57:59 10:58:21 01:00:21.885 41 Male 35 M40 10
48 Michael Bunn Jarrow & Hebburn 09:57:59 10:58:30 01:00:31.275 42 Male 36 M60 1
144 Anna Grubert Elvet Striders Durham 09:57:59 10:58:33 01:00:34.245 43 Female 7 F40 2
500 Rebecca Swindells Washington Running Club 09:57:59 10:58:39 01:00:39.465 44 Female 8 F 5
187 Steven Idle Washington Running Club 09:57:59 10:58:40 01:00:40.305 45 Male 37 M40 11
268 Jackie Phillips Gateshead Harriers 09:57:59 10:58:43 01:00:43.366 46 Female 9 F40 3
240 Joe Moore 09:57:59 10:58:51 01:00:51.587 47 Male 38 M 18
395 Karen Snaith 09:57:59 10:59:07 01:01:07.965 48 Female 10 F40 4
23 Trevor Barrs 09:57:59 10:59:10 01:01:10.695 49 Male 39 M60 2
16 Andrew Barclay 09:57:59 10:59:15 01:01:15.886 50 Male 40 M40 12
52 Simon Butterworth Shildon Running And Althetic 09:57:59 10:59:25 01:01:26.265 51 Male 41 M40 13
84 Lee Davison 09:57:59 10:59:30 01:01:30.285 52 Male 42 M 19
672 Peter Wilcox Newcastle Frontrunners 09:57:59 10:59:30 01:01:30.977 53 Male 43 M50 9
282 Andrew Richardson 09:57:59 10:59:47 01:01:47.687 54 Male 44 M40 14
291 Grahame Ross 09:57:59 11:00:05 01:02:06.017 55 Male 45 M 20
139 Chris Gowland 09:57:59 11:00:24 01:02:24.586 56 Male 46 M40 15
44 Kevin Brown 09:57:59 11:00:24 01:02:24.795 57 Male 47 M40 16
133 Liam Glasper 09:57:59 11:00:41 01:02:41.505 58 Male 48 M 21
238 Steve Milburn Washington Running Club 09:57:59 11:00:46 01:02:46.906 59 Male 49 M50 10
690 Steven Wilson Sunderland Strollers 09:57:59 11:00:51 01:02:51.825 60 Male 50 M50 11
253 John O'Boyle Nymac 09:57:59 11:00:54 01:02:54.405 61 Male 51 M40 17
147 Angela Hall Durham City Harriers 09:57:59 11:01:02 01:03:02.415 62 Female 11 F 6
75 James Croft Houghton Harriers & Ac 09:57:59 11:01:06 01:03:06.646 63 Male 52 M60 3
168 Paul Hodgkinson 09:57:59 11:01:10 01:03:10.725 64 Male 53 M 22
667 Alyson West Sunderland Harriers 09:57:59 11:01:15 01:03:15.496 65 Female 12 F50 2
292 Glen Rutherford 09:57:59 11:01:22 01:03:22.725 66 Male 54 M50 12
39 Chris Brandon Thorne Twilight Trotters 09:57:59 11:01:24 01:03:25.156 67 Male 55 M 23
5 Anthony Aiston 09:57:59 11:01:42 01:03:42.555 68 Male 56 M 24
163 Ursula Heylings 09:57:59 11:02:00 01:04:01.275 69 Female 13 F 7
43 Andrew Brown 09:57:59 11:02:09 01:04:10.005 70 Male 57 M 25
121 Bobby Fennell Thorne Twilight Trotters 09:57:59 11:02:16 01:04:16.488 71 Male 58 M 26
157 Keith Hatton Shildon Running And Athletic Club 09:57:59 11:02:22 01:04:22.605 72 Male 59 M60 4
313 Laura Shaw Morpeth Harriers 09:57:59 11:02:25 01:04:26.026 73 Female 14 F 8
176 Ian Houston South Shields Harriers 09:57:59 11:02:31 01:04:31.965 74 Male 60 M50 13
293 David Sanders Stocksfield Striders 09:57:59 11:02:34 01:04:34.546 75 Male 61 M 27
218 David Marshall 09:57:59 11:02:42 01:04:42.345 76 Male 62 M 28
249 Chris Nichols Sunderland Strollers 09:57:59 11:02:54 01:04:54.735 77 Male 63 M 29
64 Matthew Clark 09:57:59 11:02:59 01:05:00.256 78 Male 64 M 30
990 Craig Young 09:57:59 11:03:01 01:05:01.695 79 Male 65 M40 18
42 Paul Broadhead Tyneside Harriers 09:57:59 11:03:04 01:05:04.965 80 Male 66 M40 19
260 Leigh Owbridge Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 09:57:59 11:03:12 01:05:12.375 81 Male 67 M50 14
90 Andy Depear 09:57:59 11:03:14 01:05:14.327 82 Male 68 M40 20
413 Sparefirst01 Sparelast01 09:57:59 11:03:22 01:05:22.635 83 Male 69 M 31
2 Peter Abbs 09:57:59 11:03:30 01:05:30.827 84 Male 70 M50 15
76 Andrew Cummings 09:57:59 11:03:38 01:05:38.835 85 Male 71 M40 21
77 Jennifer Cummings 09:57:59 11:03:40 01:05:40.755 86 Female 15 F40 5
244 Esther Neal 09:57:59 11:03:43 01:05:44.025 87 Female 16 F 9
670 Steve Whitwood 09:57:59 11:03:47 01:05:47.955 88 Male 72 M50 16
208 Paul Leavy 09:57:59 11:03:48 01:05:48.888 89 Male 73 M40 22
648 Lyne Valentine Sunderland Strollers 09:57:59 11:03:54 01:05:54.465 90 Female 17 F60 1
73 Alan Croft 09:57:59 11:04:00 01:06:00.496 91 Male 74 M 32
275 Alan Purvis 09:57:59 11:04:02 01:06:02.385 92 Male 75 M50 17
152 Anthony Harding 09:57:59 11:04:28 01:06:28.335 93 Male 76 M40 23
91 Ken Devlin 09:57:59 11:04:37 01:06:38.115 94 Male 77 M50 18
642 Angela Turnbull 09:57:59 11:04:46 01:06:46.725 95 Female 18 F50 3
294 Jason Scott 09:57:59 11:04:46 01:06:46.726 96 Male 78 M50 19
27 Keira Batchelor 09:57:59 11:04:52 01:06:52.935 97 Female 19 F40 6
509 Phil Sykes 09:57:59 11:05:00 01:07:00.676 98 Male 79 M 33
252 Shaun Nordstrom Lonely Goat Rc 09:57:59 01:07:09.555 99 Male 80 M50 20
638 Colin Timney Lonely Goat 09:57:59 01:07:19.555 100 Male 81 M40 24
47 David Bruce 09:57:59 01:07:30.555 101 Male 82 M40 25
60 Bryan Charlton None 09:57:59 01:07:35.555 102 Male 83 M50 21
8 Jennifer Allison Run Nation Running Club 09:57:59 01:07:40.555 103 Female 20 F40 7
134 Nick Good 09:57:59 01:07:45.555 104 Male 84 M 34
203 Ronnie Kidger Jarrow & Hebburn Ac 09:57:59 01:07:48.555 105 Male 85 M60 5
111 Justin Eger Washington 09:57:59 01:07:53.555 106 Male 86 M40 26
171 Lucie Holland Washington 09:57:59 01:07:59.555 107 Female 21 F40 8
223 Andrew Mcalpine 09:57:59 01:08:06.555 108 Male 87 M 35
33 Donna Black Vegan Runners 09:57:59 01:08:34.555 109 Female 22 F 10
258 Luke Outhwaite 09:57:59 01:08:44.555 110 Male 88 M 36
280 Lesley Redpath Run Eat Sleep 09:57:59 01:09:02.555 111 Female 23 F50 4
287 Michael Robson Washington Running Club 09:57:59 01:09:53.555 112 Male 89 M40 27
676 Paul Wilkinson 09:57:59 01:10:10.555 113 Male 90 M50 22
109 Claire Earle Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 09:57:59 01:10:13.555 114 Female 24 F40 9
19 Ian Barnes 09:57:59 01:10:14.555 115 Male 91 M40 28
104 Chris Dunn 09:57:59 01:10:15.555 116 Male 92 M 37
202 Kenneth Kidger Jarrow & Hebburn Ac 09:57:59 01:10:24.555 117 Male 93 M60 6
201 Alison Kidger Jarrow & Hebburn Ac 09:57:59 01:10:25.555 118 Female 25 F50 5
204 Stephen Kiszow Sunderland Strollers 09:57:59 01:10:27.555 119 Male 94 M40 29
68 Gemma Connor 09:57:59 11:20:46 01:10:29.555 120 Female 26 F 11
182 Sue Humes 09:57:59 11:21:44 01:10:30.555 121 Female 27 F 12
173 Peter Holliday Sunderland Strollers 09:57:59 01:10:57.555 122 Male 95 M60 7
87 Kris Dawson Sunderland Strollers 09:57:59 01:11:41.555 123 Male 96 M 38
634 Sally Thompson Vegan Runners Uk 09:57:59 01:11:47.555 124 Female 28 F 13
678 Jak Willoughby 09:57:59 01:11:49.555 125 Male 97 M 39
154 Mark Harris Washington Running Club 09:57:59 01:11:51.555 126 Male 98 M40 30
40 Mark Brennan 09:57:59 01:14:41.555 127 Male 99 M50 23
482 Lewis Stokes 09:57:59 01:15:30.555 128 Male 100 M40 31
71 Dale Cowey 09:57:59 01:15:33.555 129 Male 101 M40 32
262 April Parker 09:57:59 01:15:35.555 130 Female 29 F 14
546 Jonny Tann 09:57:59 01:15:38.555 131 Male 102 M 40
177 Sarah Houston South Shields Harriers 09:57:59 11:12:58 01:15:45.555 132 Female 30 F40 10
122 Victoria Ferguson Washington Running Club 09:57:59 01:15:49.555 133 Female 31 F 15
6 Christine Allen Crook And District Sports Ac 09:57:59 01:15:51.555 134 Female 32 F 16
548 Helen Tate Thorne Twilight Trotters 09:57:59 01:15:52.555 135 Female 33 F40 11
278 Antony Ramage 09:57:59 01:15:54.555 136 Male 103 M 41
85 Mathew Davison 09:57:59 01:16:01.555 137 Male 104 M 42
654 Mark Walton None 09:57:59 01:16:08.555 138 Male 105 M50 24
80 Claire Davidson Thb 09:57:59 01:16:18.555 139 Female 34 F40 12
180 Jane Hughes 09:57:59 01:16:28.555 140 Female 35 F 17
17 Graeme Barham Saltwell Harriers 09:57:59 01:16:55.555 141 Male 106 M50 25
861 Laura Woods 09:57:59 01:17:10.555 142 Female 36 F 18
657 Claire Watson 09:57:59 01:17:18.555 143 Female 37 F 19
343 Susan Simpson 09:57:59 01:17:20.555 144 Female 38 F50 6
65 Martin Clasper 09:57:59 01:17:25.555 145 Male 107 M 43
231 Liam Mckenzie 09:57:59 01:17:26.555 146 Male 108 M 44
389 Stefanie Smith 09:57:59 01:17:27.555 147 Female 39 F 20
623 Julie Thompson 09:57:59 01:17:28.555 148 Female 40 F40 13
230 Sarah Mcginnety N/A 09:57:59 01:17:29.555 149 Female 41 F40 14
1 Alison Abbs 09:57:59 01:17:30.555 150 Female 42 F50 7
127 Mark Gallen Runfit Hartlepool 09:57:59 01:17:30.555 150 Male 109 M40 33
28 Simon Batchelor 09:57:59 01:17:59.555 152 Male 110 MU18 1
120 Susan Feechan 09:57:59 01:18:14.555 153 Female 43 F50 8
124 Michael Forster 09:57:59 01:18:17.555 154 Male 111 M60 8
492 Kevin Sugden 09:57:59 01:18:19.555 155 Male 112 M40 34
256 Nicola Odonnell 09:57:59 01:18:22.555 156 Female 44 F 21
233 Nick Mcmahon 09:57:59 01:18:36.555 157 Male 113 M 45
74 Heather Croft 09:57:59 01:18:40.555 158 Female 45 F 22
37 Sean Boucher N/A 09:57:59 01:18:44.555 159 Male 114 M50 26
56 Sean Carpenter 09:57:59 01:18:59.555 160 Male 115 M 46
621 Glenn Thomas Washington Running Club 09:57:59 01:19:01.555 161 Male 116 M40 35
206 Lee Lawson 09:57:59 01:19:03.555 162 Male 117 M 47
495 Lisa Swainston Thorne Twilight Trotters 09:57:59 01:19:05.555 163 Female 46 F40 15
271 Charlotte Pink Peterlee Ladies Running Club 09:57:59 01:19:29.555 164 Female 47 F 23
228 Ashley Mcculloch Blackhill Bounders 09:57:59 01:19:35.555 165 Female 48 F40 16
486 Marc Stubbs Sunderland Strollers 09:57:59 01:20:35.555 166 Male 118 M 48
140 Tracey Graham 09:57:59 01:20:40:555 167 Female 49 F40 17
616 Alice Tetley-Paul Alnwick Harriers 09:57:59 01:20:40:555 167 Female 49 F 24
72 Yolander Cox Trail Running Association 09:57:59 01:20:46.555 169 Female 51 F40 18
664 Katie Watson Lonely Goat 09:57:59 01:20:50.555 170 Female 52 F40 19
135 Nigel Goodfellow Lonely Gost 09:57:59 01:20:54.555 171 Male 119 M60 9
137 Keeley Gordon 09:57:59 11:20:03 01:22:03.465 172 Female 53 F40 20
227 Danielle Mccluskey 09:57:59 11:20:08 01:22:08.895 173 Female 54 F40 21
94 Sally Dixon Vane Tempest 09:57:59 11:20:12 01:22:12.615 174 Female 55 F50 9
26 Andrew Batchelor 09:57:59 11:20:35 01:22:35.745 175 Male 120 M40 36
274 Yvonne Probert Running 4 Women 09:57:59 11:20:41 01:22:42.226 176 Female 56 F50 10
123 Nathaniel James Forson 09:57:59 11:20:58 01:22:58.395 177 Male 121 M40 37
175 Susan Hookway Danum Harriers 09:57:59 11:21:15 01:23:15.886 178 Female 57 F40 22
220 Tracy Maskew Swiftees 09:57:59 11:21:18 01:23:18.916 179 Male 122 M50 27
211 Alan Longstaff 09:57:59 11:21:35 01:23:36.255 180 Male 123 M 49
185 Laura Hunter 09:57:59 11:21:47 01:23:47.926 181 Female 58 F40 23
225 Louise Mcalpine 09:57:59 11:22:00 01:24:00.375 182 Female 59 F 25
86 Kelly Dawson Sunderland Strollers 09:57:59 11:22:03 01:24:03.947 183 Female 60 F40 24
286 Angela Robson Peterlee Ladies 09:57:59 11:22:40 01:24:40.995 184 Female 61 F40 25
255 David O'Neill Thorne Twilight Trotters 09:57:59 11:25:00 01:27:01.095 185 Male 124 M50 28
29 Fiona Bell Washington Running Club 09:57:59 11:25:10 01:27:11.205 186 Female 62 F40 26
172 Christine Holliday Sunderland Strollers 09:57:59 11:25:31 01:27:31.605 187 Female 63 F60 2
92 Allison Dimmock 09:57:59 11:25:34 01:27:34.787 188 Female 64 F40 27
50 Lee Burrell Vane Tempest Running Club 09:57:59 11:25:38 01:27:38.926 189 Male 125 M40 38
181 David Humes 09:57:59 11:26:12 01:28:12.406 190 Male 126 M 50
677 Courtney Williams Run Peterlee 09:57:59 11:26:51 01:28:51.435 191 Female 65 F 26
136 Natalie Goodwin Run Peterlee 09:57:59 11:26:52 01:28:52.935 192 Female 66 F 27
183 Glenn Hunnam 09:57:59 11:26:59 01:28:59.716 193 Male 127 M40 39
66 Jimmy Colledge Lonely Goat Rc 09:57:59 11:27:10 01:29:11.115 194 Male 128 M60 10
18 Chantelle Barnard Sunderland Strollers 09:57:59 11:27:28 01:29:29.175 195 Female 67 F 28
257 Sue Odonovan Saltwell Harriers 09:57:59 11:27:42 01:29:43.216 196 Female 68 F40 28
35 Paul Blackett Saltwell Harriers 09:57:59 11:27:48 01:29:48.377 197 Male 129 M40 40
197 Rebecca Jones Saltwell Harriers 09:57:59 11:27:52 01:29:53.085 198 Female 69 F40 29
214 Alan Lowery 09:57:59 11:27:59 01:29:59.805 199 Male 130 M60 11
243 Kerri Muldowney Swift Tees 09:57:59 11:28:16 01:30:16.515 200 Male 131 M40 41
622 Emma Thompson Sunderland Strollers 09:57:59 11:28:41 01:30:41.685 201 Female 70 F40 30
219 Yolanda Marshall Wallsend Harriers 09:57:59 11:28:52 01:30:52.365 202 Female 71 F40 31
250 Kat Nicholson Blaydon Athletic Association 09:57:59 11:29:24 01:31:24.885 203 Female 72 F40 32
102 Mandy Duncan 09:57:59 11:29:53 01:31:53.685 204 Female 73 F40 33
601 Claire Taylor None 09:57:59 11:31:01 01:33:02.264 205 Female 74 F 29
222 Rachel Maughan 09:57:59 11:31:07 01:33:07.365 206 Female 75 F 30
213 Carly Loscombe 09:57:59 11:31:23 01:33:24.165 207 Female 76 F 31
327 Wendy Shepherd Peterlee Ladies 09:57:59 11:31:41 01:33:41.566 208 Female 77 F50 11
63 Danielle Clark Darlington Harriers 09:57:59 11:32:25 01:34:26.115 209 Female 78 F40 34
207 Nicola Lawson 09:57:59 11:33:26 01:35:26.295 210 Female 79 F50 12
141 Yvonne Greaves Sals 09:57:59 11:34:23 01:36:24.076 211 Female 80 F50 13
215 Lynne Lowery Washington Running Club 09:57:59 11:34:25 01:36:25.815 212 Female 81 F40 35
59 Ashleigh Charlton Vane Tempest Running Club 09:57:59 11:35:38 01:37:38.475 213 Female 82 F 32
103 Adele Dunn 09:57:59 11:35:52 01:37:52.605 214 Female 83 F50 14
166 Joanne Hindmarch 09:57:59 11:35:54 01:37:55.275 215 Female 84 F50 15
226 Kirsty Mccabe Vtrc 09:57:59 11:36:02 01:38:02.357 216 Female 85 F40 36
78 Derek Curtis Vane Tempest 09:57:59 11:36:07 01:38:07.935 217 Male 132 M50 29
151 Colin Hancock 09:57:59 11:37:41 01:39:41.985 218 Male 133 M50 30
69 Gillian Cook Peterlee Ladies Running Club 09:57:59 11:37:41 01:39:42.225 219 Female 86 F50 16
167 John Hindmarch 09:57:59 11:38:17 01:40:17.446 220 Male 134 M70 1
57 Richard Chamberlain Washington Running Club 09:57:59 11:38:46 01:40:46.701 221 Male 135 M40 42
132 Kate Gillies 09:57:59 11:40:31 01:42:32.085 222 Female 87 F 33
99 Karen Dove Quakers 09:57:59 11:41:24 01:43:24.285 223 Female 88 F40 37
804 Ian Windsor Blyth Running Club 09:57:59 11:41:46 01:43:46.785 224 Male 136 M40 43
272 Stacey Pope 09:57:59 11:41:58 01:43:59.055 225 Female 89 F 34
107 Kay Duthie Washington 09:57:59 11:43:26 01:45:26.986 226 Female 90 F50 17
866 Sarah Yates Sals 09:57:59 11:44:35 01:46:35.565 227 Female 91 F40 38
636 Will Thompson Ashington Hirst Running Club 09:57:59 12:00:11 02:02:11.535 228 Male 137 M 51
81 Clare Davidson 09:57:59 12:02:28 02:04:28.485 229 Female 92 F40 39
10 Rachel Anderson 09:57:59 12:02:38 02:04:38.325 230 Female 93 F 35
209 Phil Lingwood Washington Running Club 09:57:59 12:02:38 02:04:39.255 231 Male 138 M50 31