Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header!

BibRunnersClubRace TimeGenderCategoryPositionGenderPositionAgeCategory
122Michael LittlewoodElvet Striders01:38:07MMV4011 M1 MV40
152Bob NeillVegan runners01:40:41MM22 M1 M
43Justin CoxSedgefield harriers01:41:05MMV4033 M2 MV40
77Andy ForbesSunderland Strollers01:42:11MM44 M2 M
39John CookSunderland Strollers01:43:37MM55 M3 M
223Robert WalkerNorth Shields Polytechnic AC01:47:12MMV4066 M3 MV40
110Chris KennedySaltwell Harriers01:47:16MMV4077 M4 MV40
185Mark RutterUnattached01:50:25MM88 M4 M
65Chris DwyerSunderland Strollers01:52:04MM99 M5 M
219Neil TurnerSouth Shields Harriers & AC01:53:48MM1010 M6 M
52Edward DaviesUnattached01:54:23MM1111 M7 M
215Derek TruemanWashington Running Club01:54:29MMV401212 M5 MV40
84David GilmoreHeaton Harriers & AC01:55:26MMV501313 M1 MV50
116James KoranyiUnattached01:55:43MM1414 M8 M
35Stephen CollinsUnattached01:56:11MM1515 M9 M
189Peter SetterfieldWashington Running Club01:57:43MM1616 M10 M
162Leigh OwbridgeHartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC01:57:48MMV401717 M6 MV40
210Michelle ThompsonNorth Shields Polytechnic AC01:58:14FF181 F1 F
72Andrew EtheringtonNewcastle Frontrunners01:59:26MM1918 M11 M
51Lisa DarbySedgefield Harriers02:00:21FFV40202 F1 FV40
201Chris SumsionTyne Bridge Harriers02:00:41MMV502119 M2 MV50
20Rachel BrehenySouth Shields Harriers & AC02:00:54FF223 F2 F
29Raymond CarmichaelSedgefield harriers02:01:32MMV402320 M7 MV40
193Craig SmithWashington Running Club02:01:41MM2421 M12 M
158Tony OliverHartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC02:02:01MMV502522 M3 MV50
44Malcolm CoxSunderland Strollers02:02:48MMV602623 M1 MV60
150Jackie MurdySouth Shields Harriers & AC02:02:57FFV50274 F1 FV50
129Ian MaholamUnattached02:04:35MMV502824 M4 MV50
183Steven RoyalUnattached02:04:51MMV402925 M8 MV40
203Gary David SykesUnattached02:04:59MM3026 M13 M
28Peter CantwellUnattached02:05:08MM3127 M14 M
9Trevor Barrs100 Marathon Club02:06:11MMV603228 M2 MV60
138Scott MatthewsUnattached02:07:03MMV403329 M9 MV40
97Carly HendersonSouth Shields Harriers & AC02:07:42FF345 F3 F
3Dan AndersonSunderland Strollers02:07:52MM3530 M15 M
66Michael EasomDerwent Valley Trail Runners02:08:21MMV403631 M10 MV40
21Ian BrooksUnattached02:08:44MMV403732 M11 MV40
202Jordan SweeneyUnattached02:09:10MM3833 M16 M
49Lee DaglishUnattached02:09:41MM3934 M17 M
117David LangrishStubbington Green Runners & AC02:10:06MMV604035 M3 MV60
85Colin GodfreyUnattached02:10:09MMV404136 M12 MV40
229Stephen WilburnSun City02:10:28MMV404237 M13 MV40
172Stephen PybusWashington Running Club02:11:17MMV404338 M14 MV40
214Joseph TrotterUnattached02:12:03MMV404439 M15 MV40
120Georgina LewisUnattached02:12:55FF456 F4 F
11John BeanNorthumberland Fell Runners02:13:22MMV504640 M5 MV50
55Claire Diamond-HoweLow Fell RC02:13:43FFV40477 F2 FV40
159Gary O'NeillUnattached02:13:49MM4841 M18 M
127Aidan LowthianSunderland Strollers02:13:54MM4942 M19 M
224Andrew WardUnattached02:14:08MM5043 M20 M
225Dave WattsAurora Harriers02:14:12MMV505144 M6 MV50
217Ray TurnbullAurora Harriers02:14:23MMV605245 M4 MV60
221Lyne ValentineSunderland Strollers02:14:40FFV60538 F1 FV60
146Paul MitchisonWashington Running Club02:15:00MM5446 M21 M
22Kevin BrownBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC02:15:51MM5547 M22 M
204Philip SykesUnattached02:16:07MM5648 M23 M
71Grant EnglandBillericay Striders RC02:16:09MM5749 M24 M
166Huw ParryNorth Shields Polytechnic AC02:16:13MMV505850 M7 MV50
36Kathryn CommonWashington Running Club02:16:52FF599 F5 F
109Robert KayUnattached02:16:58MM6051 M25 M
220Anu VaittinenOne Life Racing (Triathlon)02:17:47FF6110 F6 F
41John CorcoranSunderland Strollers02:18:41MMV506252 M8 MV50
131Abi MansleyUnattached02:18:54FFV406311 F3 FV40
226Deborah WattsUnattached02:19:05FFV406412 F4 FV40
125Kirsty LoweryPeterlee Ladies02:19:25FFV406513 F5 FV40
143Sophie McPhillipsUnattached02:19:39FF6614 F7 F
134Rodger MartinOrchard Eagles running club02:20:05MMV406753 M16 MV40
13John BissonUnattached02:20:30MMV406854 M17 MV40
194Lindsay SmithDerwent Valley Running Club02:21:19FF6915 F8 F
60Iain DobsonSunderland Strollers02:21:25MM7055 M26 M
199Peter StoreyDerwent Valley Running Club02:21:29MM7156 M27 M
27Michelle CairnsDerwent Valley Trail Runners02:21:37FFV407216 F6 FV40
94Amy HarrisonWashington Running Club02:22:15FF7317 F9 F
53Sarah DaviesElvet Striders02:22:55FFV407418 F7 FV40
82Diego GarcĂ­a MejutoDerwent Valley Trail Runners02:22:58MM7557 M28 M
103Jennifer HutchinsonUnattached02:23:09FF7619 F10 F
113Hasina KhanomSunderland Strollers02:23:34FF7720 F11 F
115Stephen KiszowSunderland Strollers02:23:40MMV407858 M18 MV40
208Michael TaylorUnattached02:24:02MMV407959 M19 MV40
155Natasha NewsonNorth Shields Polytechnic AC02:24:04FF8021 F12 F
95Mike HarveyNorth Shields Polytechnic AC02:24:06MMV408160 M20 MV40
45Martyn CrooksUnattached02:24:15MMV408261 M21 MV40
192Karen SingletonTri Northumberland02:24:41FFV408322 F8 FV40
76Samantha FletcherTri Northumberland02:24:45FFV408423 F9 FV40
232Julie WilliamsWallsend Harriers & AC02:24:55FFV408524 F10 FV40
227Emma WelshUnattached02:24:58FF8625 F13 F
207Matthew TarrantUnattached02:25:26MMV508762 M9 MV50
157Natalie OhlsonUnattached02:26:37FF8826 F14 F
137Rob MassonSaltwell Harriers02:27:18MM8963 M29 M
37Paul ConnellyWashington Running Club02:27:26MM9064 M30 M
33Graeme ColeUnattached02:27:30MMV409165 M22 MV40
108David JukesSwift tees02:27:38MM9266 M31 M
135Iain MasonUnattached02:27:56MM9367 M32 M
56Katherine DillonUnattached02:28:01FF9427 F15 F
233Steve WilliamsUnattached02:28:07MMV409568 M23 MV40
180Dean RobsonUnattached02:28:26MMV409669 M24 MV40
188Anna SeeleyElvet Striders02:28:38FF9728 F16 F
186David SandersStocksfield Striders02:28:54MM9870 M33 M
18Paul BoyleDerwent Valley Trail Runners02:29:42MMV409971 M25 MV40
139Harvey McConnellBirtley AC02:29:59MMV5010072 M10 MV50
118Dan LawsonWashington Running Club02:30:01MMV4010173 M26 MV40
236Heather WithamNorthern Frontrunners02:30:15FF10229 F17 F
32Chris ClarkWashington Running Club02:30:29MM10374 M34 M
62Neil DouthwaiteCrook & District AC02:30:57MMV4010475 M27 MV40
64Kenton DuffieldMorpeth Harriers & AC02:31:02MMV4010576 M28 MV40
79Gary ForsterStockton Striders AC02:31:08MM10677 M35 M
75Will FisherUnattached02:31:28MM10778 M36 M
177Ross RobertsonVegan Runners UK02:31:33MM10879 M37 M
47Neil CummingsWashington Running Club02:32:06MMV4010980 M29 MV40
6Malcolm AspinallUnattached02:33:03MMV6011081 M5 MV60
174Jamie ReedUnattached02:33:24MMV4011182 M30 MV40
123Charlotte Liversedge-gellUnattached02:33:31FF11230 F18 F
175David ReynoldsUnattached02:33:57MM11383 M38 M
230Jocelyn WilkinsonRun Peterlee02:34:27FF11431 F19 F
80Rosie FraterVegan Runners UK02:34:35FF11532 F20 F
198Paul StephensonStockton Striders AC02:36:22MM11684 M39 M
147Caroline MorganWashington Running Club02:36:47FF11733 F21 F
96Nicola HearnUnattached02:36:52FFV4011834 F11 FV40
42Beverley CornerUnattached02:36:54FFV5011935 F2 FV50
34Yvonne CollinghamUnattached02:37:08FFV5012036 F3 FV50
89Martin GreensittDerwent Valley Trail Runners02:37:13MM12185 M40 M
231Angela WilliamsElvet Striders02:38:33FFV4012237 F12 FV40
212Ivan ThornNorth Shields Polytechnic AC02:38:35MMV4012386 M31 MV40
179Phill RobinsonTrail Outlaws02:38:45MMV4012487 M32 MV40
91Simon GrundyUnattached02:40:32MM12588 M41 M
228Jim WelshUnattached02:40:34MMV5012689 M11 MV50
98Mark HobsonRoundhay Runners02:40:42MM12790 M42 M
58Angela DixonUnattached02:40:45FFV4012838 F13 FV40
30Claire ChadwickUnattached02:40:47FFV4012939 F14 FV40
78Anthony ForsterWashington Running Club02:41:13MMV4013091 M33 MV40
187Geoff SeagroveUnattached02:41:36MMV5013192 M12 MV50
54Michelle DenhamUnattached02:42:33FF13240 F22 F
17Laura BothomsAshington Hirst running club02:42:37FF13341 F23 F
73Chris EvansUnattached02:42:41MMV4013493 M34 MV40
40Andrew CoolingWashington Running Club02:43:32MM13594 M43 M
184Jayne RussellOrchard Eagles Running Club02:45:45FFV4013642 F15 FV40
102Nick HughesSunCityTri02:46:03MMV4013795 M35 MV40
48Paul CutlerBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC02:46:22MMV5013896 M13 MV50
114Carla KingHoughton & Peterlee AC02:46:27FF13943 F24 F
136Nicola MasseyUnattached02:47:12FF14044 F25 F
211Sarah ThompsonUnattached02:47:17FF14145 F26 F
496Wayne AppletonUnattached02:47:38MM14297 M44 M
87Andrew GrahamWashington Running Club02:48:13MMV4014398 M36 MV40
93Anna HardyQuakers RC02:48:16FFV4014446 F16 FV40
16Michelle BoshierQuakers RC02:48:19FFV4014547 F17 FV40
160Michelle O'NeillSunderland Strollers02:48:26FFV4014648 F18 FV40
2Stephen AllenSunderland Strollers02:48:53MM14799 M45 M
81Vicki GallaugherUnattached02:49:02FF14849 F27 F
104Lisa HutchinsonSunderland Strollers02:49:10FFV4014950 F19 FV40
26Si ButterworthShildon Running & AC02:50:21MM150100 M46 M
165Sharon PaleyUnattached02:50:49FF15151 F28 F
164Robin PaleyUnattached02:50:56MMV40152101 M37 MV40
171Joseph PrudhoeUnattached02:50:59MM153102 M47 M
132Andrew MarshallUnattached02:51:00MM154103 M48 M
25Tracey Burlinson CampbellNorthern Frontrunners02:51:11FFV4015552 F20 FV40
121Phil LingwoodUnattached02:51:35MMV50156104 M14 MV50
197Gavin SpickettTynedale Harriers & AC02:52:13MMV60157105 M6 MV60
130Peter MajerUnattached02:53:13MMV40158106 M38 MV40
90Sally Ann GreenwellDerwent Valley Running Club02:54:44FF15953 F29 F
12Ailsa BeattieAshington hirst running club02:55:01FF16054 F30 F
167Andrew PatchettAshington Hirst Running club02:55:05MMV40161107 M39 MV40
178David RobinsonJarrow & Hebburn AC02:55:59MMV50162108 M15 MV50
5Simon AndersonRun Peterlee02:58:24MMV40163109 M40 MV40
216Jennifer TuddenhamUnattached02:58:35FFV4016455 F21 FV40
169Gemma PooleRunning Ninjas03:00:12FF16556 F31 F
23Nicki BuckettRichmond & Zetland Harriers03:01:32FFV4016657 F22 FV40
154Michelle NemethTyne Bridge Harriers03:01:42FFV4016758 F23 FV40
153Michael NemethTyne Bridge Harriers03:01:45MM168110 M49 M
209Helen ThomasElvet Striders03:02:07FFV4016959 F24 FV40
149Andrew MunroElvet Striders03:02:09MMV40170111 M41 MV40
50Graham DarbySedgefield Harriers03:02:17MMV40171112 M42 MV40
8Louise BarrowElvet Striders03:02:34FF17260 F32 F
88Gillian GreenElvet Striders03:02:45FFV4017361 F25 FV40
156Sean O'BrienUnattached03:03:21MMV40174113 M43 MV40
206Rachel TanUnattached03:03:32FF17562 F33 F
107Jackie JohnsonUnattached03:03:37FFV4017663 F26 FV40
19Joanne BrannenWashington Running Club03:04:41FF17764 F34 F
126Lynne LoweryWashington Running Club03:04:44FFV4017865 F27 FV40
10Karl BaxterRunning Ninjas03:06:26MMV50179114 M16 MV50
124Nicola LongstaffMorpeth Harriers & AC03:06:29FFV4018066 F28 FV40
24Helen BullockTynedale Harriers & AC03:06:32FF18167 F35 F
59Andrew DobinsonSunderland Strollers03:12:12MMV40182115 M44 MV40
46Elaine CummingsSunderland Strollers03:12:14FF18368 F36 F
69Julie Ann EdwardsHartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC03:17:21FFV4018469 F29 FV40
4David AndersonUnattached03:21:03MMV40185116 M45 MV40
191Lydia ShuUnattached03:22:15FF18670 F37 F
15Jane BondRichmond & Zetland Harriers03:23:36FFV4018771 F30 FV40
200Lucinda StottStott Running03:23:49FF18872 F38 F
181Stephanie RobsonStott running03:23:54FFV4018973 F31 FV40
161Kelly O'RourkeStott Running03:23:57FF19074 F39 F
195Matthew SmithStott Running03:24:40MMV40191117 M46 MV40
170Stacey PopeUnattached03:28:49FF19275 F40 F
61Corrinne DockwrayUnattached03:28:55FFV4019376 F32 FV40
128Sonya MacdonaldUnattached03:28:56FFV4019477 F33 FV40
213Spencer TindalUnattached03:29:21MMV40195118 M47 MV40
67Christine EastmanUnattached03:30:29FFV4019678 F34 FV40
234Iain WilsonUnattached03:32:12MMV40197119 M48 MV40
238Natalie WoodRichmond & Zetland Harriers03:32:49FFV4019879 F35 FV40
142Kellie MckeownUnattached03:32:52FF19980 F41 F
38Bec ConroyUnattached03:36:41FF20081 F42 F
57Laura DillonUnattached03:36:44FF20182 F43 F
196Helen SpavenUnattached03:36:47FF20283 F44 F
112Stacey KennyUnattached03:36:58FF20384 F45 F
182Alison RoddaDerwent Valley Trail Runners03:37:00FF20485 F46 F
168Nicola PollardUKA03:37:07FF20586 F47 F
235Yvonne WilsonGateshead Harriers & AC03:37:22FFV4020687 F36 FV40
14Gary BlanksNorth East Veterans AC03:41:07MMV50207120 M17 MV50
83Deborah GarlandWashington Running Club03:54:21FFV4020888 F37 FV40
145Joanne MitchinsonWashington Running Club03:54:36FFV4020989 F38 FV40
163Linda OwensHunwick Harriers04:06:46FFV4021090 F39 FV40