Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header!

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubTimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
391 Jordan Scott Morpeth 01:30:15.832 1 Male 1 M 1
189 David Gill Trail Outlaws 01:31:57.058 2 Male 2 M 2
241 Tim Jones Washington Running Club 01:32:46.348 3 Male 3 M40 1
432 Alasdair Tatham 01:34:01.172 4 Male 4 M40 2
270 Michael Littlewood Elvet Striders 01:34:22.660 5 Male 5 M40 3
300 Alex Mirley None 01:36:45.070 6 Male 6 M 3
375 Graeme Ruddick 01:37:42.674 7 Male 7 M 4
322 Jason Oshin Washington Running Club 01:38:12.837 8 Male 8 M 5
396 Peter Shaw Tricademy coaching 01:38:19.362 9 Male 9 M40 4
246 John Kelly Washington Running Club 01:38:30.483 10 Male 10 M 6
11 Hassan Asheg 01:38:49.548 11 Male 11 M 7
115 Paul Davies North Shields Poly 01:40:33.666 12 Male 12 M40 5
394 Peter Setterfield Washington Running Club 01:42:03.728 13 Male 13 M 8
289 Ken Maynard Sunderland Strollers 01:42:37.316 14 Male 14 M60 1
124 Craig Deacon 01:42:58.593 15 Male 15 M 9
174 Phil Frampton Running ninjas 01:43:07.673 16 Male 16 M 10
334 Michael Pearson 01:43:32.598 17 Male 17 M50 1
402 Craig Smith Washington Running Club 01:43:51.381 18 Male 18 M 11
260 Andrew Laidler 01:43:56.220 19 Male 19 M 12
220 Ian Hodson-Fraser Washington Running Club 01:44:34.256 20 Male 20 M40 6
395 Alexander Shaw Hartlepool burn road harriers 01:45:07.702 21 Male 21 M 13
440 Denny Thompson 01:46:22.811 22 Male 22 M40 7
137 Paul Douglas 01:48:41.223 23 Male 23 M 14
112 Ian Danby 01:48:47.389 24 Male 24 M 15
46 David Bradburn 01:48:59.886 25 Male 25 M 16
226 Lee Howard 01:49:20.041 26 Male 26 M 17
463 Stephen Walton 01:49:23.391 27 Male 27 M50 2
387 Karl Scott 01:49:27.728 28 Male 28 M 18
219 Joseph Hodson Washington RC 01:49:55.014 29 Male 29 M40 8
127 Chris Devlin 01:50:10.879 30 Male 30 M 19
398 Malcolm Simpson 01:50:44.576 31 Male 31 M40 9
349 Neil Procter Sunderland Strollers 01:50:50.229 32 Male 32 M40 10
420 Kevin Steven South Shields harriers 01:51:00.324 33 Male 33 M 20
168 Darren Fletcher Sunderland Harriers 01:51:23.544 34 Male 34 M50 3
323 Leigh Owbridge Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 01:51:27.877 35 Male 35 M40 11
71 Peter Cantwell 01:52:08.410 36 Male 36 M 21
53 Kevin Brown 01:52:43.524 37 Male 37 M50 4
222 Jonathan Holmes 01:53:22.694 38 Male 38 M40 12
238 Kenny Johnson Bellingham marsh house harriers 01:53:32.793 39 Male 39 M40 13
40 John Bisson Elvet Striders 01:53:35.994 40 Male 40 M40 14
207 Neil Harrison 01:53:42.874 41 Male 41 M40 15
294 Elaine McKechnie Gosforth Harriers 01:54:00.111 42 Female 1 F40 1
55 Neale Bulbeck None 01:54:04.740 43 Male 42 M40 16
380 Mark RutteR 01:54:15.709 44 Male 43 M 22
230 Ian Hutchinson Derwent Valley Trail runners 01:54:17.563 45 Male 44 M40 17
503 Brennan Yuill 01:54:20.623 46 Male 45 M 23
319 Keith O'Donnell Wallsend Harriers 01:55:02.708 47 Male 46 M40 18
431 David Tague Washington 01:55:17.907 48 Male 47 M40 19
145 Phil Earle 01:55:24.804 49 Male 48 M40 20
369 Andy Robson 01:55:36.071 50 Male 49 M 24
212 Paul Henry 01:55:46.679 51 Male 50 M40 21
269 Andrew Little 01:56:01.735 52 Male 51 M 25
401 Brian Smith North East Veterans 01:56:51.952 53 Male 52 M50 5
345 Liam Porter 01:56:55.159 54 Male 53 M40 22
217 Stephen Hirst 01:57:30.125 55 Male 54 M50 6
285 Garry Martin Newcastle Frontrunners 01:57:31.981 56 Male 55 M 26
158 Anthony Erskine Sunderland Harriers & AC 01:57:39.532 57 Male 56 M40 23
341 James Pitchford North East Marathon Club 01:57:58.815 58 Male 57 M 27
479 Stephen Wilburn Wearside Tri 01:58:12.856 59 Male 58 M40 24
482 DALE WILKINSON Sunderland Harriers 01:58:41.330 60 Male 59 M50 7
430 Gary Sykes 01:58:45.594 61 Male 60 M 28
2 Paul Agnew Birtley ac 01:58:49.937 62 Male 61 M50 8
461 Neil Wallbank 01:58:55.288 63 Male 62 M40 25
62 Nick Butchart Washington Running Club 01:59:33.810 64 Male 63 M40 26
223 Michelle Hood Gateshead 01:59:46.312 65 Female 2 F 1
90 DaviD Collins Derwent valley trail runners 02:00:01.665 66 Male 64 M40 27
83 Helen Clark WRC 02:00:18.392 67 Female 3 F 2
399 Michael Smiddy 02:00:20.405 68 Male 65 M 29
5 John Anderson Washington Running Club 02:00:25.835 69 Male 66 M 30
410 Zac Smith 02:00:27.693 70 Male 67 M 31
376 Marc Runkee Derwent Valley Running Club 02:00:45.803 71 Male 68 M40 28
502 Tessa Young 02:00:51.149 72 Female 4 F 3
69 Ian Canavan 02:00:54.350 73 Male 69 M40 29
409 Stephen Smith Gateshead harriers 02:01:35.797 74 Male 70 M 32
136 Wayne Dornan Low Fell Running Club 02:01:48.819 75 Male 71 M50 9
417 Gary Stafford 02:01:52.021 76 Male 72 M40 30
19 Chris Ayre South Shields Harriers 02:02:10.500 77 Male 73 M 33
501 Paul Young Blaydon Harriers 02:02:18.193 78 Male 74 M50 10
203 Graham Hanson Derwent valley trail running club 02:02:21.390 79 Male 75 M40 31
435 Liam Taylor Derwentside AC 02:02:23.490 80 Male 76 M 34
469 Dave Watts Aurora Harriers 02:02:25.213 81 Male 77 M50 11
249 Hasina Khanom Sunderland strollers 02:02:41.131 82 Female 5 F 4
355 John Rawling 02:03:01.433 83 Male 78 M50 12
72 Matthew Carr Elvet Striders 02:03:23.793 84 Male 79 M40 32
465 Rosie Warnett Sedgefield Harriers 02:03:52.118 85 Female 6 F 5
441 Donna Thompson Wallsend Harriers 02:04:18.551 86 Female 7 F40 2
448 Terry Topping Sunderland strollers 02:04:36.455 87 Male 80 M50 13
107 Malcolm Cox Sunderland Strollers 02:04:56.767 88 Male 81 M60 2
111 Tony Curry Derwent Valley Trail Runners 02:04:59.977 89 Male 82 M40 33
201 Craig Hampton 02:05:01.677 90 Male 83 M40 34
52 Joseph Brown 02:05:04.721 91 Male 84 M 35
3 Robert Allfree Elvet Striders 02:05:06.587 92 Male 85 M40 35
76 George Chappell 02:05:13.816 93 Male 86 M 36
279 James Magog Sunderland Strollers 02:05:36.476 94 Male 87 M40 36
408 Paul Smith 02:05:50.508 95 Male 88 M50 14
74 Lee Carruthers HougHton Harriers 02:05:53.695 96 Male 89 M40 37
427 Chris Sumsion Tyne Bridge Harriers 02:06:12.319 97 Male 90 M50 15
17 Dean Auld 02:06:17.152 98 Male 91 M50 16
9 Neil Armstrong Wallsend harriers 02:06:31.706 99 Male 92 M40 38
413 Graham Soady Sunderland Strollers 02:06:33.261 100 Male 93 M40 39
390 Steph Scott Tynedale Harriers 02:06:59.931 101 Female 8 F40 3
140 Sean Duggan 02:07:10.846 102 Male 94 M 37
245 Janice Kelly Run Peterlee 02:07:14.050 103 Female 9 F50 1
342 Mike Plank 02:07:19.395 104 Male 95 M40 40
263 Dan Lawson Washington Running Club 02:07:30.363 105 Male 96 M40 41
188 Danny Gilholme Stocksfield Striders 02:07:33.722 106 Male 97 M40 42
295 Allan Mcmanus Sunderland harriers 02:07:38.264 107 Male 98 M 38
104 Vikki Cotton Sunderland harriers 02:07:44.684 108 Female 10 F 6
254 Rachel Kipling 02:08:02.284 109 Female 11 F 7
453 Sarah Turnbull Washington Running Club 02:08:10.858 110 Female 12 F 8
20 Shaun Bagley Sunderland harriers 02:08:33.590 111 Male 99 M 39
160 Steven Fairbairn 02:08:47.274 112 Male 100 M40 43
458 Lyne Valentine Sunderland strollers 02:08:57.890 113 Female 13 F60 1
299 Steve Milburn Washington 02:09:08.642 114 Male 101 M50 17
1 Keith Adams Elswick Harriers 02:09:11.705 115 Male 102 M50 18
268 Alyssa Lisle 02:09:14.756 116 Female 14 F 9
221 Sarah Holmes 02:09:34.756 117 Female 15 F 10
497 Gareth Wood 02:09:58.134 118 Male 103 M40 44
327 Huw Parry North Shields Polytechnic 02:10:08.760 119 Male 104 M50 19
231 Steven Idle Washington 02:10:25.492 120 Male 105 M40 45
429 Rebecca Swindells Washington running club 02:10:58.004 121 Female 16 F 11
29 Trevor Barrs Nil 02:11:14.892 122 Male 106 M60 3
63 Rob Butler VocaLink Mastercard Running 02:11:22.648 123 Male 107 M40 46
172 Gary Forster Stockton Striders AC 02:11:24.506 124 Male 108 M40 47
130 Iain Dobson Sunderland Strollers 02:11:30.380 125 Male 109 M 40
21 Rachel Ball Sunderland Strollers 02:11:40.631 126 Female 17 F 12
32 John Bean 02:12:21.540 127 Male 110 M50 20
66 Tara Cameron 02:12:57.352 128 Female 18 F 13
216 JAMIE HIRD 02:13:41.206 129 Male 111 M 41
26 Heather Barrass Blyth running club 02:13:50.443 130 Female 19 F40 4
438 Lee Teare 02:13:54.775 131 Male 112 M 42
187 Andrew Giles 02:14:03.704 132 Male 113 M40 48
490 Simon Wilson 02:14:33.093 133 Male 114 M 43
264 Susan Leight 02:14:38.454 134 Female 20 F40 5
362 Adam Rice 02:14:52.868 135 Male 115 M 44
363 Christopher Rice 02:14:57.203 136 Male 116 M40 49
364 Michael Rice 02:15:01.543 137 Male 117 M40 50
500 Paul Yates Running Ninjas 02:15:05.864 138 Male 118 M40 51
75 Keren Chapman Saltwell Harriers 02:15:07.879 139 Female 21 F 14
13 JOHN ASTBURY Sunderland Strollers 02:15:26.728 140 Male 119 M40 52
359 Jamie Reed 02:15:31.073 141 Male 120 M40 53
480 Jenny Wilcox Durham University AC 02:15:35.413 142 Female 22 F 15
78 Bryan Charlton 02:15:53.393 143 Male 121 M50 21
22 STEPHEN BALL TWEED STRIDERS 02:15:57.733 144 Male 122 M50 22
308 Darren Murray 02:16:00.056 145 Male 123 M 45
234 Paul Jeffrey Scunthorpe and district 02:16:07.606 146 Male 124 M 46
227 Richard Hudson Elswick Harriers 02:16:10.662 147 Male 125 M50 23
325 Michael Palin 02:16:13.820 148 Male 126 M40 54
148 Chris Edwards Team COCO 02:16:18.517 149 Male 127 M 47
156 Vince Emmett Sunderland Harriers 02:16:34.457 150 Male 128 M60 4
50 Joanne Brannen Washington Running Club 02:16:38.939 151 Female 23 F40 6
96 Kieran Conway 02:16:43.300 152 Male 129 M40 55
324 Andrew Paget 02:16:48.509 153 Male 130 M 48
436 Mark Taylor Wallsend Harriers 02:16:50.518 154 Male 131 M 49
57 Susan Burgess South Shields Harriers 02:16:52.372 155 Female 24 F 16
449 DaviD ToTh ElvEt stridErs 02:16:54.225 156 Male 132 M50 24
488 Linda Wilson DVTR 02:17:22.424 157 Female 25 F50 2
278 Sonya Macdonald 02:17:29.615 158 Female 26 F40 7
236 Alan Johnson Washington 02:17:36.508 159 Male 133 M50 25
106 Dale Cowey 02:17:40.989 160 Male 134 M40 56
56 Rosanna Bunney 02:17:47.383 161 Female 27 F 17
344 David Porter 02:18:51.734 162 Male 135 M40 57
365 Brian Richardson 02:19:15.269 163 Male 136 M50 26
68 Kellie Campbell South Shields Harriers and AC 02:19:17.432 164 Female 28 F40 8
224 Fatima Horn 02:19:24.452 165 Female 29 F 18
218 Danielle Hodgson Sunderland Strollers 02:19:34.042 166 Female 30 F 19
8 David Arkley Sunderland Strollers 02:19:38.376 167 Male 137 M60 5
305 Eric Moore Crook AC 02:19:50.879 168 Male 138 M50 27
37 Dan Bewick Washington Running Club 02:19:58.428 169 Male 139 M 50
173 Catriona Frampton 02:20:15.899 170 Female 31 F 20
450 David Triplow Ashington Hirst Running Club 02:20:25.853 171 Male 140 M 51
199 John Hall 02:20:27.864 172 Male 141 M 52
486 Charlotte Williamson South Shields Harries 02:20:34.898 173 Female 32 F 21
386 Joanne Scott Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 02:20:37.955 174 Female 33 F50 3
30 Dave Bartrum Alnwick Harriers 02:20:39.799 175 Male 142 M50 28
414 Jacqueline Soady Sunderland Strollers 02:20:49.964 176 Female 34 F40 9
151 Darren Elliott 02:21:16.271 177 Male 143 M 53
102 Michael Costello Wallsend Harriers 02:21:24.329 178 Male 144 M50 29
351 Richard Purdy Derwent valley running club 02:21:40.194 179 Male 145 M40 58
247 David Kennedy 02:22:05.467 180 Male 146 M40 59
139 Bill Duff Falkland Trail runners 02:22:11.840 181 Male 147 M70 1
252 Jed J Kilday 02:22:16.172 182 Male 148 M 54
251 Craig Kilday 02:22:18.178 183 Male 149 M40 60
485 Julie Williams Wallsend harriers 02:22:21.380 184 Female 35 F40 10
333 Chloe Pearson South Shields Harriers 02:22:24.418 185 Female 36 F 22
492 Amanda Wilson South Shields 02:22:31.654 186 Female 37 F 23
337 Ian Perry 02:22:34.851 187 Male 150 M40 61
339 Wayne PINKERTON Red kites 02:22:37.895 188 Male 151 M50 30
92 Julie Collinson Wallsend Harriers 02:22:43.090 189 Female 38 F50 4
504 Vicky Thompson 02:22:46.148 190 Female 39 F 24
101 David Cornish Tyne Bridge Harriers 02:22:50.980 191 Male 152 M 55
301 Dan Mitchell Elvet striders 02:23:05.514 192 Male 153 M40 62
428 Richard Sutcliffe 02:23:10.006 193 Male 154 M40 63
483 Jocelyn Wilkinson Run Peterlee 02:23:14.335 194 Female 40 F 25
377 Mark Russell Stocksfield Striders 02:23:16.340 195 Male 155 M40 64
100 Steven Corner Sunderland Harriers 02:23:22.863 196 Male 156 M40 65
472 Andrew Whiles Redcar Running Club 02:23:29.750 197 Male 157 M50 31
459 David Walke Vegan Runners UK 02:23:33.098 198 Male 158 M50 32
91 Louise Collins Elvet Striders 02:23:36.139 199 Female 41 F 26
494 Vikki Wiltshire Run Eat Sleep 02:23:40.460 200 Female 42 F 27
309 Philip Nathan 02:24:22.573 201 Male 159 M50 33
372 Andrew Rogerson 02:24:29.017 202 Male 160 M50 34
164 Victoria Ferguson Washington 02:24:34.161 203 Female 43 F 28
175 Mariza Fraser Run Peterlee 02:25:01.610 204 Female 44 F40 11
475 Nicola Whitman Saltwell Harriers 02:25:15.427 205 Female 45 F 29
134 Richard Dodgson 02:25:18.613 206 Male 161 M40 66
12 Malcolm Aspinall 02:25:30.090 207 Male 162 M60 6
126 Sarah Delaney Newcastle frontrunners 02:25:32.995 208 Female 46 F40 12
468 Sam Watson 02:25:34.843 209 Female 47 F40 13
61 Louise Butchart Washington Running Club 02:25:37.901 210 Female 48 F40 14
422 Janice Stewart Ashington Hirst Running Club 02:25:42.371 211 Female 49 F40 15
143 Chris Dunn Frederick St Fell Runners 02:25:46.189 212 Male 163 M 56
474 Craig Whitfield 02:25:49.551 213 Male 164 M40 67
109 James Croft Houghton harriers 02:25:52.837 214 Male 165 M50 35
182 Shirley George 02:25:54.695 215 Female 50 F 30
180 John George South Shields harriers 02:25:56.551 216 Male 166 M40 68
93 Felicity Conlon Washington Running Club 02:25:59.611 217 Female 51 F40 16
35 Imogen Bell 02:26:01.603 218 Female 52 F 31
195 Helen Greaves 02:26:15.633 219 Female 53 F50 5
350 Sharon Prudhoe Washington Running Club 02:26:19.960 220 Female 54 F40 17
253 Tom King Blackhill bounders 02:26:46.239 221 Male 167 M50 36
346 Nicola Portergill NoNe 02:26:49.295 222 Female 55 F50 6
84 Natalie Clark Birtley AC 02:27:00.773 223 Female 56 F 32
205 Neil Harker Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 02:27:13.270 224 Male 168 M40 69
171 Anthony Forster Washington Running Club 02:27:38.532 225 Male 169 M50 37
128 Angela Dixon Elvet Striders 02:27:44.703 226 Female 57 F40 18
411 Adele Snell Washington 02:27:50.567 227 Female 58 F 33
473 Ian White 02:27:59.167 228 Male 170 M40 70
451 PHIL TROW 02:28:16.819 229 Male 171 M40 71
133 Katherine Dodds Washington Running Club 02:28:36.187 230 Female 59 F40 19
121 Chris Day Sunderland Strollers 02:28:40.435 231 Male 172 M 57
367 Claire Robinson 02:28:43.783 232 Female 60 F40 20
154 Brian Elstob Saltwell Harriers 02:28:45.434 233 Male 173 M40 72
495 Christine Wiseman Run Peterlee 02:28:52.182 234 Female 61 F40 21
421 Claire Stevenson Washington Running Club 02:29:22.037 235 Female 62 F 34
248 Liam Kennedy Red Kite Runners Club 02:29:31.984 236 Male 174 M 58
113 Iain Davidson 02:29:42.293 237 Male 175 M 59
298 Jason Metcalfe 02:29:45.350 238 Male 176 M 60
103 Martyn Cottiss 02:30:20.650 239 Male 177 M50 38
105 David Coverdale Sunderland Strollers 02:30:22.504 240 Male 178 M 61
456 Alan Unsworth 02:30:44.547 241 Male 179 M40 73
312 Mark Nesbitt 02:31:15.783 242 Male 180 M 62
357 Sam Redgate Derwentside AC 02:31:26.235 243 Female 63 F 35
163 Graeme Ferguson 02:31:39.398 244 Male 181 M 63
38 John Bewick Washington Running Club 02:31:50.156 245 Male 182 M60 7
265 Gemma Lightfoot 02:32:05.506 246 Female 64 F 36
315 Debbie Noble RunPeterlee 02:32:20.854 247 Female 65 F50 7
206 Mark Harris Washington running club 02:32:33.650 248 Male 183 M40 74
51 Amy Brown Elswick Harriers 02:32:54.614 249 Female 66 F 37
147 Nigel Eddy Quakers 02:33:05.733 250 Male 184 M50 39
138 Garry Douglass Tyne Bridge Harriers 02:33:12.258 251 Male 185 M 64
184 Martin Gibson 02:33:23.235 252 Male 186 M 65
165 Adam Ferris N/A 02:33:47.643 253 Male 187 M 66
446 Darran Todd 02:34:14.956 254 Male 188 M40 75
87 Catherine Clennett Stockton striders 02:34:54.822 255 Female 67 F40 22
313 Charlene Newman Vegan Runners UK 02:35:01.848 256 Female 68 F 38
361 Paul Reid Washington 02:35:06.858 257 Male 189 M40 76
116 Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners 02:35:20.821 258 Female 69 F60 2
412 Derek Snowdon Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 02:35:22.684 259 Male 190 M40 77
397 Phil Short 02:35:54.953 260 Male 191 M 67
28 Louise Barrow Elvet Striders 02:36:07.252 261 Female 70 F 39
39 Jane Billany 02:36:09.256 262 Female 71 F40 23
496 Paula Wison 02:36:12.306 263 Female 72 F40 24
166 Joanne Finn 02:36:14.153 264 Female 73 F40 25
198 Chris Hall 02:36:17.315 265 Male 192 M 68
293 Alan McGarrity Swift-tees 02:36:24.564 266 Male 193 M50 40
47 Rob Bradshaw Derwent valley running club 02:36:29.411 267 Male 194 M50 41
64 Simon Butterworth Shildon Athletic and Running Club 02:36:35.945 268 Male 195 M40 78
185 Lisa Gilbert North East Marathon Club 02:36:40.283 269 Female 74 F 40
70 Jacqui Candlish Saltwell Harriers 02:36:42.145 270 Female 75 F50 8
271 Claire Lloyd Saltwell Harriers 02:36:44.007 271 Female 76 F 41
336 Keith Penman Washington running club 02:36:48.852 272 Male 196 M50 42
48 Pat Brady 02:37:41.746 273 Male 197 M50 43
348 Ha n Prater Sunderland Strollers 02:37:44.793 274 Female 77 F40 26
244 Russ Kelly REDCAR RUNNING CLUB 02:37:55.629 275 Male 198 M40 79
426 Rosie Stubbington 02:37:59.895 276 Female 78 F 42
258 James Knox Tyne Bridge Harriers 02:38:07.809 277 Male 199 M 69
259 Stephanie Knox Tyne Bridge Harriers 02:38:09.814 278 Female 79 F 43
311 Zsofia Nemeth 02:38:39.721 279 Female 80 F 44
385 Hayley Scott 02:38:42.923 280 Female 81 F40 27
407 Nicole Smith Washington Running Club 02:39:39.811 281 Female 82 F 45
290 Jennifer McDonald Blaydon harriers 02:39:51.311 282 Female 83 F40 28
181 Katrina George South Shields Harriers AC 02:39:56.677 283 Female 84 F40 29
280 Rosemary Mann Washington Running Club 02:40:20.899 284 Female 85 F40 30
466 Joanne Watson North Shields Poly 02:40:26.413 285 Female 86 F40 31
110 Jane Curry 02:40:30.668 286 Female 87 F40 32
82 Greg Clark 02:40:36.029 287 Male 200 M 70
403 Deborah Smith Sunderland Harriers & AC 02:40:37.886 288 Female 88 F50 9
434 Leanne Taylor 02:40:41.531 289 Female 89 F 46
307 Kerri Muldowney Swift tees 02:40:44.566 290 Female 90 F40 33
356 Jeremy Reavell 02:40:47.617 291 Male 201 M50 44
389 Ray Scott 02:41:17.468 292 Male 202 M40 80
33 Andrew Bell Washington Running Club 02:41:22.827 293 Male 203 M40 81
425 David Stothard Aycliffe Running Club 02:41:43.285 294 Male 204 M50 45
291 Catherine McDonnell Shildon Running & AC 02:41:49.669 295 Female 91 F50 10
476 Steve Whitwood 02:41:53.925 296 Male 205 M40 82
73 Jennifer Carruthers Washington 02:41:58.406 297 Female 92 F40 34
481 Jeannie Wilde Redcar Running Club 02:42:01.453 298 Female 93 F50 11
170 Rachael Ford Elswick Harriers 02:42:07.164 299 Female 94 F 47
381 John Ryan Elswick Harriers 02:42:09.182 300 Male 206 M 71
237 Kate Johnson 02:42:17.602 301 Female 95 F40 35
25 Christopher Barnwell 02:42:32.155 302 Male 207 M40 83
99 Susan Cook Shildon 02:42:54.891 303 Female 96 F40 36
131 Antonia Docherty Jarrow & Hebburn 02:42:57.952 304 Female 97 F 48
288 Graham Mather 02:42:59.800 305 Male 208 M40 84
296 Sophie Mcphillips 02:43:23.560 306 Female 98 F 49
352 Jackie Purvis Run peterlee 02:43:25.570 307 Female 99 F50 12
125 Debbie Defty Run peterlee 02:43:28.772 308 Female 100 F40 37
7 Wayne Appleton Run Peterlee 02:43:30.620 309 Male 209 M 72
257 Andrew Knox 02:43:35.836 310 Male 210 M40 85
506 Chris Hounslow 02:44:22.942 311 Male 211 M40 86
507 Debra Shanks 02:44:40.213 312 Female 101 F 50
266 Phil Lingwood Washington Running Club 02:44:50.692 313 Male 212 M50 46
89 Martin Colborn Run Peterlee 02:45:05.254 314 Male 213 M40 87
211 Stuart Henderson Run peteRlee 02:45:09.504 315 Male 214 M50 47
379 Lisa Rutter Redcar running club 02:45:12.709 316 Female 102 F40 38
462 PHILIP WALLIS 02:45:14.555 317 Male 215 M50 48
419 Heather Stephenson 02:46:00.460 318 Female 103 F40 39
276 Michelle Lynn 02:46:25.033 319 Female 104 F40 40
196 John Green None 02:47:25.791 320 Male 216 M70 2
162 Susan Feechan 02:47:27.803 321 Female 105 F40 41
242 ROBERT KEARSLEY NoNe 02:47:34.040 322 Male 217 M50 49
153 Leanne Elliott 02:47:55.616 323 Female 106 F 51
178 Michelle Gallagher Run Peterlee 02:47:57.618 324 Female 107 F40 42
487 Iain Wilson Washington Running Club 02:48:01.955 325 Male 218 M40 88
141 Mandy Duncan 02:48:11.697 326 Female 108 F40 43
317 SEAN O'BRIEN Washington running club 02:48:20.275 327 Male 219 M50 50
67 Karen Campbell Falkland Trail Runners 02:48:50.689 328 Female 109 F50 13
6 Tracey Anderson Peterlee Ladies 02:49:26.667 329 Female 110 F50 14
23 Sarah Barker 02:49:28.842 330 Female 111 F 52
202 Colin Hancock 02:49:37.562 331 Male 220 M50 51
464 Kevin Wardlaw 02:50:26.013 332 Male 221 M60 8
120 Rebecca Dawson 02:51:06.155 333 Female 112 F 53
24 Chantelle Barnard Sunderland Strollers 02:51:09.356 334 Female 113 F 54
292 Salvadori McDonnell Shildon Running & AC 02:51:21.857 335 Male 222 M50 52
347 Julie Poultney 02:52:09.964 336 Female 114 F60 3
442 Emma Thompson 02:52:13.171 337 Female 115 F 55
424 Keith Stoker 02:52:16.354 338 Male 223 M 73
335 Matthew Pearson Tyne Bridge Harriers 02:52:27.482 339 Male 224 M40 89
142 Adele Dunn Adeles Army Facebook Running Group 02:52:56.400 340 Female 116 F40 44
215 Joanne Hindmarch 02:52:59.457 341 Female 117 F50 15
192 Harriet Goudie 02:54:11.672 342 Female 118 F 56
455 Debbie Tutty Sunderland harriers AC 02:54:37.340 343 Female 119 F50 16
146 Gemma Eddy Quakers running club 02:55:09.939 344 Female 120 F 57
117 Carol Davison Alnwick 02:55:53.438 345 Female 121 F40 45
58 Tracey J Burlinson-Campbell Newcastle Frontrunners 02:55:56.493 346 Female 122 F40 46
14 Ashleigh` Atkinson Washington running club 02:55:59.388 347 Female 123 F 58
16 Gordon Atkinson 02:56:02.436 348 Male 225 M 74
256 Ronni Kirkham Redcar running club 02:56:30.486 349 Female 124 F50 17
471 Kirsty West 02:57:17.912 350 Female 125 F40 47
155 Lisa Elstob Saltwell Harriers 02:57:28.534 351 Female 126 F40 48
159 Sarah Fairbairn 02:57:37.474 352 Female 127 F40 49
470 Helen Weatherall Run peterlee 02:57:42.179 353 Female 128 F40 50
437 Sarah Taylor Saltwell Harriers 02:58:03.379 354 Female 129 F 59
493 Janine Wilson Shildon Running & AC 02:58:12.313 355 Female 130 F50 18
423 Cat Stobbs 02:58:15.510 356 Female 131 F 60
332 Spencer Payne 02:58:18.552 357 Male 226 M 75
343 Stacey Pope 02:58:22.723 358 Female 132 F 61
42 Rachel Boddy Stockton Striders 02:58:31.652 359 Female 133 F 62
499 Claire Woodroffe-smith Sunderland strollers 02:59:01.889 360 Female 134 F40 51
233 Zoe Jameson Sunderland strollers 03:01:06.295 361 Female 135 F40 52
353 Jill Purvis 03:03:12.566 362 Female 136 F 63
283 Yolanda Marshall Vegan Runners 03:03:15.614 363 Female 137 F40 53
378 Sue Russell Stockton striders 03:04:11.523 364 Female 138 F40 54
433 Claire Taylor Stockton striders 03:04:23.511 365 Female 139 F40 55
209 Bev Harvey Stockton Striders AC 03:04:33.970 366 Female 140 F50 19
123 Carys De RaaD 03:04:38.806 367 Female 141 F 64
415 David Sore Washington Running Club 03:05:19.385 368 Male 227 M40 90
240 Anne Jones SWIFT TEES 03:06:13.903 369 Female 142 F40 56
274 Lynne Lowery Washington Running Club 03:06:30.270 370 Female 143 F40 57
306 Gavin Morley Stockton Striders AC 03:07:31.790 371 Male 228 M 76
15 Daniel Atkinson Washington Running Club 03:07:34.843 372 Male 229 M40 91
135 Helen Doona 03:08:12.332 373 Female 144 F40 58
287 Tracy Maskew Billingham Marsh House Harriers 03:08:45.896 374 Female 145 F50 20
228 Linda Hull Darlington Tri 03:10:27.654 375 Female 146 F50 21
4 Kate Almond 03:10:38.114 376 Female 147 F50 22
183 Carley Gibson Aycliffe running club 03:10:42.949 377 Female 148 F 65
177 Anita Gaffney Hartlepool burn road harriers 03:10:53.765 378 Female 149 F40 59
210 Elaine Henderson Tyne bridge harriers 03:11:54.375 379 Female 150 F40 60
169 Emma Ford Teesdale athletic club 03:17:04.412 380 Female 151 F 66
454 Jayne Turner 03:18:08.128 381 Female 152 F40 61
36 Hilary Bevan Darlington Harriers & AC 03:19:25.128 382 Female 153 F 67
81 Danielle Clark Darlington Harriers 03:19:28.182 383 Female 154 F 68
360 Andrea Reese DARLINGTON Harriers 03:19:31.078 384 Female 155 F50 23
477 David Whyte North East Marathon Club 03:22:43.408 385 Male 230 M40 92
418 Joanne Steel Running Ninjas 03:27:52.174 386 Female 156 F50 24
366 Susan Rigg Quakers 03:27:58.042 387 Female 157 F50 25
328 Chris Parsons Quakers 03:28:49.471 388 Male 231 M 77
286 Mary Martin Claremont road runners 03:29:05.027 389 Female 158 F60 4
129 Fiona Dixon Quakers 03:29:07.132 390 Female 159 F50 26
447 Laura Todd Run Peterlee 03:54:05.168 391 Female 160 F 69
304 Diane Moore Washington Running Club 03:54:08.366 392 Female 161 F50 27
505 Joanne Mitchinson Washington Running Club 03:58:18.518 393 Female 162 F40 62
273 Alan Lowery Washington 03:58:21.710 394 Male 232 M50 53
255 Fiona Kirkaldy 03:58:28.073 395 Female 163 F50 28
484 Stevie Wilkinson Ashington hirst running club DNF 396 Male 233 M 78
59 David Burton DNF 396 Male 233 M 78