Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header!

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubStartFinishTimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
881 Steve Rankin Sunderland Harriers 09:35:50 11:07:26 01:31:36.029 1 Male 1 M 1
525 John Cook Sunderland Strollers 09:03:18 10:36:57 01:33:38.913 2 Male 2 M 2
960 Graeme Watt Elvet Striders 09:19:41 10:54:57 01:35:16.890 3 Male 3 M40 1
828 Alistair Maxwell Jesmond Joggers 09:05:06 10:42:45 01:37:39.021 4 Male 4 M 3
904 Alex Shaw Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 09:28:54 11:09:25 01:40:31.290 5 Male 5 M 4
571 Simon Fairbrother Washington Running Club 09:03:57 10:45:59 01:42:02.070 6 Male 6 M40 2
462 Kim Brown 09:15:57 10:58:55 01:42:57.421 7 Male 7 M40 3
545 Fran Dembele South Shields Harriers 09:26:01 11:11:05 01:45:03.963 8 Female 1 F 1
866 Michael Pearson Runnation running club 09:13:51 11:01:56 01:48:04.829 9 Male 8 M50 1
781 Jack Hutton Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 09:29:24 11:17:49 01:48:24.951 10 Male 9 M 5
915 David Smith 08:55:30 10:44:32 01:49:02.489 11 Male 10 M40 4
764 Mike Harvey North Shields Poly 09:42:42 11:32:12 01:49:29.699 12 Male 11 M40 5
951 Darren Wake Sunderland Strollers 08:53:27 10:42:58 01:49:30.899 13 Male 12 M40 6
908 David Shepherd 09:09:39 11:00:17 01:50:37.109 14 Male 13 M 6
432 Lewis Bourner Middlesbrough and Cleveland harriers 09:19:41 11:11:01 01:51:19.560 15 Male 14 M 7
796 Neil Kavanagh Low Fell Running Club 09:26:30 11:18:01 01:51:30.989 16 Male 15 M 8
953 David Walker Sedgefield 09:21:19 11:13:45 01:52:25.620 17 Male 16 M50 2
526 Martyn Cottiss Ashington Hirst Running Club 08:58:16 10:50:53 01:52:36.960 18 Male 17 M50 3
792 John Johnson Washington running club 08:49:14 10:42:30 01:53:16.260 19 Male 18 M40 7
522 Alex Collier Elvet striders 09:38:28 11:32:20 01:53:51.720 20 Male 19 M40 8
923 Kevin Steven South Shields Harriers 09:29:27 11:25:22 01:55:55.080 21 Male 20 M 9
563 Phil Earle 08:56:55 10:52:56 01:56:00.389 22 Male 21 M40 9
899 Joanne Scott Hartlepool burn road harriers 08:52:54 10:49:19 01:56:25.379 23 Female 2 F50 1
768 Paul Henry 09:10:51 11:07:27 01:56:36.210 24 Male 22 M40 10
874 Nicola Powley Washington 08:49:14 10:45:54 01:56:40.261 25 Female 3 F 2
968 DALE WILKINSON Sunderland Harriers & AC 08:58:46 10:55:48 01:57:02.220 26 Male 23 M50 4
330 John Bisson Elvet Striders 09:25:26 11:23:49 01:58:23.189 27 Male 24 M40 11
804 Alastair King None 08:49:52 10:48:18 01:58:25.500 28 Male 25 M 10
842 Darren Murray South Shields Harriers 08:51:59 10:50:28 01:58:29.280 29 Male 26 M 11
721 Donn Harris Washington 08:49:11 10:47:45 01:58:33.570 30 Male 27 M40 12
536 James Crossman Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 08:47:41 10:46:47 01:59:06.391 31 Male 28 M 12
529 Malcolm Cox Sunderland Strollers 09:16:54 11:16:27 01:59:33.029 32 Male 29 M60 1
966 Stephen Wilburn Sunderland Strollers 09:08:51 11:08:28 01:59:36.718 33 Male 30 M40 13
946 Phil Trow South Shields Harriers AC 09:01:52 11:02:11 02:00:19.242 34 Male 31 M40 14
870 Mike Pomfret Mississippi Ultra and Trail Society 09:27:49 11:28:11 02:00:22.051 35 Male 32 M50 5
793 Kenny Johnson Billingham marsh house harriers 08:47:33 10:48:45 02:01:11.851 36 Male 33 M40 15
427 Martin Boal 08:50:30 10:51:59 02:01:29.340 37 Male 34 M 13
854 Michael Oakes 08:46:41 10:48:46 02:02:05.161 38 Male 35 M40 16
901 Elliot Scrimger 09:15:24 11:17:35 02:02:11.190 39 Male 36 M 14
798 Janice Kelly Run Peterlee 08:57:55 11:00:08 02:02:13.230 40 Female 4 F50 2
980 John Wray Non 08:46:41 10:49:15 02:02:33.990 41 Male 37 M40 17
925 Andrew Stoddart Newcastle Frontrunners 08:56:08 10:58:56 02:02:47.729 42 Male 38 M40 18
570 Steven Fairbairn 08:56:45 10:59:41 02:02:55.860 43 Male 39 M40 19
926 Andrew Stokes Dallam 09:33:15 11:36:54 02:03:39.751 44 Male 40 M60 2
586 James Fleming Lonely Goat 09:40:19 11:44:00 02:03:41.638 45 Male 41 M 15
963 Miles Weston South Shields Harriers 09:25:55 11:30:05 02:04:09.778 46 Male 42 M50 6
556 Maria Duenas Claremont Road Runners 09:11:03 11:15:21 02:04:18.300 47 Female 5 F 3
568 Anthony Erskine Sunderland Harriers 08:53:05 10:57:37 02:04:31.860 48 Male 43 M40 20
918 Paul Snowdon 09:19:40 11:24:18 02:04:37.439 49 Male 44 M40 21
128 Trevor Barrs Nil 08:58:50 11:04:03 02:05:12.449 50 Male 45 M60 3
737 Neil Harrison 09:31:53 11:37:07 02:05:13.770 51 Male 46 M40 22
824 Abbi Mason Hunwick Harriers 09:00:10 11:05:58 02:05:47.671 52 Female 6 F 4
820 David Marshall 08:56:52 11:02:57 02:06:05.249 53 Male 47 M 16
841 Linda Mudford Sunderland Harriers 08:55:58 11:02:15 02:06:17.280 54 Female 7 F 5
967 Peter Wilcox Newcastle Frontrunners 08:56:09 11:02:32 02:06:23.161 55 Male 48 M50 7
49 Andrew Armin 09:33:39 11:41:00 02:07:20.519 56 Male 49 M 17
797 Glyn Keachie 08:47:41 10:55:19 02:07:37.440 57 Male 50 M40 23
675 Christopher Green 08:46:52 10:54:34 02:07:41.669 58 Male 51 M40 24
518 Kev Clelland 08:47:41 10:55:23 02:07:41.728 59 Male 52 M40 25
28 David Allen N/A 09:40:06 11:48:21 02:08:15.599 60 Male 53 M 18
855 Leigh Owbridge Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 09:04:00 11:12:21 02:08:20.969 61 Male 54 M50 8
937 Liam Taylor Derwentside 09:54:08 12:02:54 02:08:46.290 62 Male 55 M 19
912 Malcolm Simpson 09:07:53 11:16:43 02:08:50.850 63 Male 56 M50 9
972 Steve Williams 08:55:52 11:04:44 02:08:51.630 64 Male 57 M50 10
867 Jackie Phillips Gateshead Harriers 09:22:38 11:31:57 02:09:18.901 65 Female 8 F40 1
561 Stephen Duthie Washington Running Club 09:24:28 11:34:10 02:09:41.819 66 Male 58 M50 11
495 Simon Butterworth shildon running and althetic 08:59:42 11:09:33 02:09:50.879 67 Male 59 M40 26
629 Mark Geldart 09:25:09 11:35:28 02:10:19.889 68 Male 60 M40 27
964 Ian White 09:31:08 11:41:33 02:10:24.149 69 Male 61 M40 28
552 Wayne Dornan Low Fell Running Club 09:00:23 11:10:56 02:10:33.240 70 Male 62 M50 12
897 David Sanders Stocksfield Striders 09:00:17 11:11:04 02:10:47.039 71 Male 63 M 20
207 Liam Bettinson 09:27:10 11:38:00 02:10:50.291 72 Male 64 M 21
817 Paul Lydle 08:49:08 11:00:00 02:10:52.439 73 Male 65 M40 29
981 Graeme Young 08:53:13 11:04:10 02:10:57.419 74 Male 66 M 22
805 Thomas King Blackhill bounders 08:58:10 11:09:09 02:10:59.668 75 Male 67 M50 13
504 Kellie Campbell South Shields Harrier Athletic Club 09:05:09 11:16:15 02:11:05.849 76 Female 9 F40 2
962 Alyson West Sunderland Harriers 08:49:37 11:00:46 02:11:09.299 77 Female 10 F50 3
771 Colin Hodgson Derwent Valley Trail Runners 08:57:51 11:09:04 02:11:13.200 78 Male 68 M50 14
706 Angela Hall Durham City Harriers 09:46:09 11:57:25 02:11:16.438 79 Female 11 F 6
524 Adam Cook 09:27:00 11:38:36 02:11:35.759 80 Male 69 M40 30
603 Paul Gardiner Trail Running Association 09:30:31 11:42:25 02:11:54.120 81 Male 70 M50 15
858 Michael Palin 09:14:30 11:26:53 02:12:23.130 82 Male 71 M40 31
928 Lesley Strickland Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 08:52:56 11:05:24 02:12:28.498 83 Female 12 F50 4
666 Nicholas Gordon 08:52:14 11:04:43 02:12:29.698 84 Male 72 M40 32
819 Ian Marley Tricademy 08:53:57 11:06:37 02:12:39.718 85 Male 73 M40 33
882 Gary Read Quakers Running Club 09:13:27 11:26:08 02:12:41.520 86 Male 74 M40 34
913 Andrew Smith Gateshead harriers 08:47:34 11:00:25 02:12:51.659 87 Male 75 M40 35
809 Angela Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 08:47:05 11:01:03 02:13:58.168 88 Female 13 F40 3
978 Gareth Wood 09:20:18 11:34:19 02:14:01.529 89 Male 76 M40 36
821 Paul Marshall 08:59:01 11:13:03 02:14:01.980 90 Male 77 M 23
984 Steve Milburn Washington Running Club 08:53:31 11:07:44 02:14:12.420 91 Male 78 M50 16
458 Chris Brown Run Peterlee 08:58:04 11:13:19 02:15:15.209 92 Male 79 M 24
789 Katie Jankovic 09:33:11 11:48:27 02:15:15.959 93 Female 14 F 7
945 Janice Tissington Trail Running Association 09:00:33 11:16:11 02:15:38.250 94 Female 15 F50 5
543 Chris Day Sunderland Strollers 08:57:48 11:14:16 02:16:27.928 95 Male 80 M 25
637 Robert Gillham Quakers RC 08:59:21 11:15:54 02:16:33.269 96 Male 81 M50 17
950 Anu Vaittinen 09:01:04 11:17:56 02:16:52.500 97 Female 16 F 8
691 Anna Grubert Elvet Striders Durham 09:12:32 11:29:37 02:17:04.320 98 Female 17 F40 4
601 Jennie Gardiner Trail Running Association 09:30:32 11:47:41 02:17:09.419 99 Female 18 F50 6
319 David Birkinshaw 08:56:25 11:13:52 02:17:27.058 100 Male 82 M50 18
876 Richard Purdy Red Kite Runners 08:51:39 11:09:13 02:17:34.859 101 Male 83 M40 37
765 Keith Hatton Shildon Running and Athletic Club 08:59:42 11:17:21 02:17:38.549 102 Male 84 M60 4
931 Josh Summerson 08:53:17 11:11:16 02:17:59.370 103 Male 85 M 26
948 Kat Truong Claremont Road Runners 09:11:08 11:29:07 02:17:59.699 104 Female 19 F 9
89 Nelli Bala Elvet Striders 08:50:09 11:08:12 02:18:02.971 105 Female 20 F 10
537 Dave Crowe North shields Poly 09:42:44 12:01:15 02:18:30.869 106 Male 86 M 27
527 Amy Coulson 08:53:00 11:11:32 02:18:31.380 107 Female 21 F 11
407 Paul Blackett Saltwell Harriers 09:07:40 11:26:13 02:18:32.309 108 Male 87 M40 38
965 Steve Whitwood 08:53:01 11:11:36 02:18:34.800 109 Male 88 M50 19
514 Michael Chappell Non 08:47:25 11:06:30 02:19:04.799 110 Male 89 M 28
852 John O'Boyle NYMAC 09:29:58 11:49:12 02:19:13.679 111 Male 90 M40 39
748 Matthew Harvey Saltwell Harriers 09:07:40 11:27:14 02:19:33.449 112 Male 91 M 29
788 Alison Janes Heaton Harriers & AC 09:36:02 11:55:43 02:19:41.130 113 Female 22 F 12
779 Joanna Hume None 08:56:18 11:16:04 02:19:45.479 114 Female 23 F50 7
971 Phillip Williams Newcastle Frontrunners 08:56:07 11:16:22 02:20:15.358 115 Male 92 M 30
546 Andy Depear 09:03:23 11:24:10 02:20:46.229 116 Male 93 M40 40
492 Mike Burt Elvet Striders 09:12:41 11:33:34 02:20:53.281 117 Male 94 M40 41
569 Sarah Fairbairn None 08:56:45 11:17:48 02:21:02.610 118 Female 24 F40 5
934 Malcolm Sygrove Elvet Striders 08:59:06 11:20:36 02:21:30.299 119 Male 95 M50 20
700 Paul Gwynne Mudcrew Running 08:48:15 11:09:47 02:21:31.230 120 Male 96 M50 21
903 Peter Setterfield Washington Running Club 08:57:30 11:19:02 02:21:31.530 121 Male 97 M 31
188 Chelsea Bennett Run peterlee 08:58:04 11:19:48 02:21:43.230 122 Female 25 F 13
851 Sarah Norman Hartlepool RunFit 08:49:55 11:11:40 02:21:45.451 123 Female 26 F40 6
955 Amanda Waller New Marske Harriers 09:19:41 11:42:17 02:22:35.820 124 Female 27 F50 8
944 COLIN Timney Lonely goat 08:46:50 11:09:37 02:22:47.160 125 Male 98 M40 42
850 Shaun Nordstrom Lonely Goat RC 08:46:50 11:09:39 02:22:48.150 126 Male 99 M50 22
623 Karen Geldart 09:25:07 11:48:26 02:23:19.380 127 Female 28 F50 9
782 Mark Ibbertson 08:56:25 11:20:21 02:23:55.830 128 Male 100 M 32
970 Jocelyn Wilkinson Run Peterlee 09:22:58 11:47:32 02:24:34.170 129 Female 29 F40 7
895 Mark Russell Stocksfield Striders 09:22:57 11:47:32 02:24:34.590 130 Male 101 M50 23
880 Antony Ramage 09:00:27 11:25:14 02:24:47.399 131 Male 102 M 33
535 James Croft Houghton Harriers & AC 09:24:19 11:49:07 02:24:47.700 132 Male 103 M60 5
846 Chris Nichols Sunderland Strollers 09:12:08 11:36:59 02:24:51.060 133 Male 104 M 34
220 James Bewley 08:49:37 11:14:29 02:24:51.300 134 Male 105 M40 43
528 Dale Cowey 08:47:43 11:13:43 02:25:59.639 135 Male 106 M40 44
935 Helen Tate Thorne Twilight Trotters 09:42:31 12:08:54 02:26:22.590 136 Female 30 F40 8
833 Elaine McKechnie Gosforth Harriers 09:26:38 11:53:08 02:26:30.720 137 Female 31 F40 9
883 Lesley Redpath 09:08:34 11:35:37 02:27:02.310 138 Female 32 F50 10
927 Lewis Stokes 08:48:18 11:15:25 02:27:07.350 139 Male 107 M40 45
905 James Michael Shaw 08:55:26 11:22:48 02:27:21.660 140 Male 108 M50 24
907 Laura Shaw Morpeth Harriers 09:07:14 11:34:47 02:27:32.430 141 Female 33 F 14
103 Heather Barrass Blyth running club 09:19:53 11:47:57 02:28:04.080 142 Female 34 F40 10
906 Kyle Shaw Ashington Hirst Running Club 09:07:13 11:35:25 02:28:11.850 143 Male 109 M 35
434 Chris Brandon Thorne Twilight Trotters 09:40:12 12:08:42 02:28:30.210 144 Male 110 M 36
778 Kevin Hudson Middlesbrough Cleveland Harriers 08:53:59 11:22:43 02:28:43.499 145 Male 111 M50 25
722 Mark Harris Washington Running Club 08:53:31 11:22:19 02:28:48.421 146 Male 112 M40 46
521 Isabel Clough Tyne Bridge Harriers 09:23:13 11:52:22 02:29:09.330 147 Female 35 F40 11
562 Claire Earle Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 09:03:49 11:34:15 02:30:26.130 148 Female 36 F40 12
456 Paul Broadhead Tyneside Harriers 09:04:12 11:34:48 02:30:36.509 149 Male 113 M40 47
847 Daniel Nicholson Lonely Goat RC 08:57:18 11:27:58 02:30:39.540 150 Male 114 M 37
81 Gary Bainbridge 08:53:33 11:24:25 02:30:52.560 151 Male 115 M40 48
26 Bola AdisA Durham mums on the run 09:04:13 11:35:33 02:31:20.490 152 Female 37 F40 13
786 Pam Jameson Derwent valley running club 08:48:30 11:20:01 02:31:30.900 153 Female 38 F40 14
715 Anthony Harding 09:27:54 11:59:25 02:31:31.709 154 Male 116 M40 49
544 Bethany Deadman Newcastle Frontrunners 09:02:06 11:33:46 02:31:40.342 155 Female 39 F 15
954 Patrick Wallace 09:05:10 11:37:31 02:32:21.000 156 Male 117 M50 26
636 Leanne Gillespie 09:53:39 12:26:16 02:32:36.570 157 Female 40 F40 15
232 Sharon Biffin Lonely Goat 09:53:37 12:26:16 02:32:39.510 158 Female 41 F 16
567 Johnpaul Emery 08:47:31 11:20:41 02:33:09.810 159 Male 118 M 38
974 Amanda Wilson South Shields 09:41:50 12:15:06 02:33:15.991 160 Female 42 F40 16
487 Susan Burgess South Shields Harriers AC 09:41:51 12:15:09 02:33:17.759 161 Female 43 F 17
864 Chlor Pearson South Shields harriers 09:41:44 12:15:10 02:33:26.370 162 Female 44 F 18
783 Calista Ibbitson Elvet Striders 09:08:46 11:42:47 02:34:00.930 163 Female 45 F 19
803 Kenneth Kidger Jarrow & Hebburn AC 09:20:17 11:54:26 02:34:09.119 164 Male 119 M60 6
610 Alastair Gardner 08:56:09 11:30:21 02:34:12.420 165 Male 120 M 39
802 Alison Kidger Jarrow & Hebburn AC 09:20:29 11:54:42 02:34:13.770 166 Female 46 F50 11
533 Alan Croft 09:24:30 11:59:34 02:35:04.229 167 Male 121 M 40
894 Brian Rose Billingham Marsh House Harriers 08:47:39 11:22:52 02:35:12.480 168 Male 122 M50 27
641 Rebecca Glendinning 08:46:57 11:22:15 02:35:18.031 169 Female 47 F40 17
922 Paul Stephenson none 08:55:59 11:31:48 02:35:49.140 170 Male 123 M40 50
983 Lynne Zabek Kinross Road Runners 09:09:02 11:44:54 02:35:51.450 171 Female 48 F50 12
635 Christine Gibson-Lee 09:05:28 11:41:29 02:36:00.718 172 Female 49 F40 18
539 Jill Cull Lonely Goat running club 09:03:21 11:39:30 02:36:09.480 173 Female 50 F 20
463 Susan Brown 09:31:22 12:08:17 02:36:55.019 174 Female 51 F50 13
941 Stephen Thompson Billingham Marsh House Harriers 08:47:39 11:24:46 02:37:07.020 175 Male 124 M60 7
985 Emma Thompson Riverside Striders 08:57:39 11:35:13 02:37:34.138 176 Female 52 F40 19
856 Mark Oxenham 08:47:04 11:24:42 02:37:37.920 177 Male 125 M60 8
979 Laura Woods 08:57:18 11:35:11 02:37:53.639 178 Female 53 F 21
182 Andrew Bell Washington Running Club 08:46:35 11:26:12 02:39:37.045 179 Male 126 M40 51
916 Ian Smith 09:25:24 12:05:34 02:40:09.868 180 Male 127 M50 28
515 Dawid Chmiel 08:58:42 11:39:09 02:40:26.730 181 Male 128 M 41
875 Yvonne Probert Running 4 women 09:03:18 11:43:59 02:40:40.831 182 Female 54 F50 14
800 David Kennedy South Shields Harriers 09:05:10 11:46:32 02:41:21.928 183 Male 129 M50 29
647 Cat Gooch 08:59:42 11:41:25 02:41:43.051 184 Female 55 F40 20
885 Marcela Reyes Otaiza 09:14:13 11:56:58 02:42:44.670 185 Female 56 F40 21
920 Ian Staerck 08:59:30 11:42:22 02:42:51.840 186 Male 130 M40 52
187 Les Bellis Heaton harriers 08:46:50 11:30:02 02:43:12.059 187 Male 131 M50 30
767 Alison Heilbron South shields 09:06:36 11:49:51 02:43:15.269 188 Female 57 F40 22
806 Tracy Kirk 09:30:33 12:14:01 02:43:27.571 189 Female 58 F50 15
559 Andy Dunn 08:59:41 11:43:26 02:43:45.299 190 Male 132 M40 53
520 Fred Clough 09:23:13 12:07:44 02:44:30.689 191 Male 133 M70 1
976 Rebecca Windsor Newcastle Frontrunners 09:00:42 11:45:22 02:44:39.951 192 Female 59 F 22
929 Rosie Stubbington 08:47:15 11:31:57 02:44:41.908 193 Female 60 F40 23
986 Neil Burn 08:59:27 11:44:13 02:44:46.561 194 Male 134 M 42
892 Michael Robson Washington Running Club 08:49:11 11:34:12 02:45:00.900 195 Male 135 M40 54
639 Joanna Glazebrook 09:43:39 12:29:08 02:45:28.590 196 Female 61 F50 16
795 Diane Jones Darlington Harriers 08:57:47 11:43:52 02:46:05.550 197 Female 62 F50 17
830 Ashley McCulloch Blackhill Bounders 09:31:41 12:18:31 02:46:50.308 198 Female 63 F40 24
868 Tawera Phillips Carnethy hill racing club 08:47:09 11:34:02 02:46:52.770 199 Female 64 F40 25
924 Alan Stewart Carnethy hill running club 08:47:14 11:34:07 02:46:53.519 200 Male 136 M50 31
572 Victoria Fawcett Sedgefield Harriers 08:52:58 11:40:04 02:47:05.941 201 Female 65 F50 18
523 Kathryn Common Washington Running Club 09:51:57 12:39:47 02:47:49.590 202 Female 66 F40 26
549 Andrew Dixon Quakers Running Club 09:00:51 11:48:42 02:47:50.760 203 Male 137 M40 55
511 Jennifer Carruthers washington 08:47:26 11:36:05 02:48:39.689 204 Female 67 F40 27
814 Caroline Litster Quakers Running Club 09:13:21 12:02:03 02:48:42.569 205 Female 68 F40 28
873 Mark Poultney Swift-tees 09:43:33 12:32:17 02:48:44.161 206 Male 138 M50 32
818 Rachel Maddison Quakers Running Club 09:13:16 12:02:00 02:48:44.580 207 Female 69 F 23
780 Glenn Hunnam 08:47:51 11:38:33 02:50:42.209 208 Male 139 M40 56
889 Debbie Ringer Blackhill Bounders 09:31:45 12:22:32 02:50:46.769 209 Female 70 F40 29
534 Heather Croft 09:23:48 12:14:45 02:50:56.461 210 Female 71 F 24
98 Emma Barnett 08:50:05 11:41:25 02:51:19.680 211 Female 72 F40 30
594 Kelly Forster 08:59:08 11:50:53 02:51:44.939 212 Female 73 F40 31
596 Alison Foster Sunderland Strollers 08:57:39 11:49:24 02:51:45.178 213 Female 74 F40 32
530 Yolander Cox Trail running association 08:49:03 11:40:52 02:51:48.660 214 Female 75 F40 33
849 Elaine Noakes Team Coco 08:50:04 11:41:53 02:51:49.231 215 Female 76 F40 34
898 Gemma Scott Blaydon Harriers 08:53:50 11:45:46 02:51:56.430 216 Female 77 F 25
890 Elaine Robinson DVTR 08:53:55 11:46:03 02:52:08.639 217 Female 78 F50 19
816 Alan Lowery 08:46:49 11:39:05 02:52:15.569 218 Male 140 M60 9
825 Victoria Mason Hunwick Harriers 08:58:51 11:51:43 02:52:52.289 219 Female 79 F50 20
831 Caroline McCulloch Newcastle Frontrunners 08:57:11 11:50:04 02:52:53.286 220 Female 80 F50 21
541 Raymond Dang Eaglescliffe Running Group 09:04:49 11:57:55 02:53:06.000 221 Male 141 M50 33
823 Tracy Maskew None 08:53:13 11:47:21 02:54:07.920 222 Female 81 F50 22
664 Keeley Gordon 08:51:34 11:45:46 02:54:11.730 223 Female 82 F40 35
936 Claire Taylor Stockton striders 08:50:10 11:44:33 02:54:22.739 224 Female 83 F40 36
973 Karen Williamson Thorne twilight trotters 09:42:36 12:37:02 02:54:25.884 225 Female 84 F40 37
742 Beverley Harvey Stockton Striders AC 08:50:07 11:44:37 02:54:29.969 226 Female 85 F50 23
677 Sarah Griffiths 08:50:11 11:45:26 02:55:15.091 227 Female 86 F 26
952 Tracey Wake Sunderland Strollers 08:55:08 11:50:30 02:55:21.599 228 Female 87 F40 38
791 Babs Johnson Thorne Twilight Trotters 09:40:25 12:37:00 02:56:34.530 229 Female 88 F50 24
564 Gemma Eddy Quakers running club 09:05:00 12:01:40 02:56:40.431 230 Female 89 F 27
565 Nigel Eddy Quakers running club 09:05:01 12:01:43 02:56:41.891 231 Male 142 M60 10
383 David Blackett 08:57:04 11:54:27 02:57:22.170 232 Male 143 M 43
848 Kat Nicholson Blaydon athletic association 09:42:01 12:39:54 02:57:53.129 233 Female 90 F40 39
396 Jo Blackett Newcastle Frontrunners 08:57:08 11:55:24 02:58:16.261 234 Female 91 F 28
553 Victoria Douglass Tyne Bridge Harriers 09:35:05 12:33:47 02:58:41.849 235 Female 92 F 29
930 Marc Stubbs Sunderland strollers 09:07:09 12:06:10 02:59:01.559 236 Male 144 M 44
219 Hilary Bevan Darlington Harriers & AC 08:54:34 11:53:53 02:59:19.349 237 Female 93 F40 40
517 Danielle Clark Darlington Harriers 08:54:40 11:54:01 02:59:20.819 238 Female 94 F40 41
618 Keelie Garrard 09:35:04 12:35:13 03:00:09.058 239 Female 95 F40 42
813 Phil Lingwood Washington Running Club 08:56:07 11:56:20 03:00:12.899 240 Male 145 M50 34
566 Sylvia Eggo Tyne Bridge Harriers 09:35:01 12:35:41 03:00:40.741 241 Female 96 F 30
784 Joel Ineson 08:56:27 11:58:11 03:01:44.670 242 Male 146 M50 35
957 Stephanie Ward Redcar running club 08:53:12 11:56:08 03:02:56.128 243 Female 97 F40 43
96 David Bannan Washington 09:35:13 12:39:50 03:04:36.629 244 Male 147 M40 57
859 Alice Parker 08:56:12 12:02:37 03:06:24.809 245 Female 98 F 31
861 Eleanor Parker 08:56:13 12:02:41 03:06:28.050 246 Female 99 F 32
773 Susan Hookway Danum Harriers 09:40:20 12:47:25 03:07:05.009 247 Female 100 F40 44
717 Caroline Harkin Hartlepool RunFit 08:49:07 11:56:16 03:07:09.420 248 Female 101 F40 45
663 Nigel Goodfellow Lonely Gost 08:56:56 12:05:25 03:08:29.099 249 Male 148 M60 11
893 Alicja Rogusz 09:15:04 12:29:05 03:14:00.869 250 Female 102 F 33
958 Kevin Wardlaw 09:00:00 12:16:24 03:16:23.370 251 Male 149 M60 12
558 Adele Dunn 09:20:07 12:39:31 03:19:23.101 252 Female 103 F50 25
770 Joanne HindmarcH 09:19:45 12:39:27 03:19:41.791 253 Female 104 F50 26
900 Lisa Scott 09:16:29 12:36:27 03:19:57.780 254 Female 105 F40 46
871 Stacey Pope NA 09:05:50 12:26:00 03:20:10.228 255 Female 106 F 34
547 Charlene Dickinson 09:05:46 12:26:05 03:20:18.898 256 Female 107 F 35
785 Ruth Jackson Run Peterlee 09:05:11 12:26:46 03:21:34.771 257 Female 108 F40 47
961 Helen Weatherall Run Peterlee 09:05:13 12:26:53 03:21:39.809 258 Female 109 F40 48
977 Kamila WojciechoWska 09:42:44 13:04:32 03:21:48.330 259 Female 110 F 36
557 Mandy Duncan 08:47:34 12:10:20 03:22:45.211 260 Female 111 F40 49
853 David O'neill Thorne Twilight Trotters 09:39:58 13:04:16 03:24:17.758 261 Male 150 M50 36
933 Lisa Swainston Thorne Twilight Trotters 09:40:04 13:04:36 03:24:32.548 262 Female 112 F40 50
872 Julie Poultney Swift-tees 09:43:35 13:09:02 03:25:27.150 263 Female 113 F60 1
837 Lorna Metcalfe 08:55:30 12:21:34 03:26:03.269 264 Female 114 F 37
844 Michelle Nemeth Tyne Bridge Harriers 09:35:13 13:01:28 03:26:14.939 265 Female 115 F40 51
843 Michael Nemeth Tyne Bridge Harriers 09:35:13 13:01:32 03:26:18.690 266 Male 151 M 45
822 Yolanda Marshall Wallsend Harriers 09:03:25 12:35:05 03:31:39.330 267 Female 116 F40 52
827 Becky Maxted 09:15:36 12:49:48 03:34:12.389 268 Female 117 F 38
740 NS Harsha Dumfries Harriers 09:32:06 13:06:35 03:34:28.918 269 Male 152 M40 58
826 Gordon Mathers NEVAC 09:45:58 13:24:52 03:38:54.180 270 Male 153 M60 13
554 Karen Dove Quakers 08:47:15 12:46:19 03:59:03.749 271 Female 118 F40 53
888 Susan Rigg Quaker 08:47:17 12:46:32 03:59:15.059 272 Female 119 F50 27
44 Rachel Anderson 09:03:07 13:16:36 04:13:29.519 273 Female 120 F 39
887 Clare Richardson DQ'ed under Rule 9 (10) 09:37:04 11:44:46 DQ 274 Female 121 F40 54