Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header!

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubTimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
208 Tim Jones Washington Running Club 00:40:32.576 1 Male 1 M 1
23 Michael Barker Sunderland Harriers 00:40:53.576 2 Male 2 M 2
136 Peter Farnie Birtley 00:41:07.576 3 Male 3 M40 1
120 Chris Dwyer Sunderland Strollers 00:42:05.576 4 Male 4 M 3
365 Peter Setterfield Washington Running Club 00:42:30.576 5 Male 5 M 4
420 Derek Trueman Washington Running Club 00:43:09.576 6 Male 6 M40 2
71 Jason Clark Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:43:13.576 7 Male 7 M 5
32 Dan Bewick Washington Running Club 00:43:19.576 8 Male 8 M 6
317 Michael Pearson 00:43:24.576 9 Male 9 M50 1
98 Paul Davidson 00:44:05.576 10 Male 10 M 7
263 George Lucas 00:45:14.576 11 Male 11 M 8
216 CHRIS KENNEDY Saltwell harriers 00:45:21.576 12 Male 12 M40 3
394 Ed Sweeney Sunderland Strollers 00:45:26.576 13 Male 13 M50 2
225 Mark Kidger Southshields Harriers 00:45:37.576 14 Male 14 M50 3
215 John Kelly Washington 00:45:47.576 15 Male 15 M 9
55 Nick Butchart Washington Running Club 00:46:07.576 16 Male 16 M40 4
106 John Dodds Washington Running Club 00:46:17.576 17 Male 17 M40 5
334 David Reynolds Forfar Road Runners 00:46:37.576 18 Male 18 M 10
43 John Brennand 00:46:41.576 19 Male 19 M 11
201 Reece Jefferson 00:46:49.576 20 Male 20 M 12
82 Vikki Cotton Sunderland harriers 00:46:54.576 21 Female 1 F 1
132 Mark Evans Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 00:46:59.576 22 Male 21 M50 4
279 AllAn McManus Sunderland harrierS 00:47:16.576 23 Male 22 M 13
226 Ronnie Kidger 00:47:25.576 24 Male 23 M60 1
17 Philip Atkinson Birtley AC 00:47:27.576 25 Male 24 M40 6
405 James Thompson North Shields Poly 00:47:39.576 26 Male 25 M50 5
62 Raymond Carmichael Sedgefield harriers 00:47:42.576 27 Male 26 M40 7
427 Stephen Waistell Washington Running club 00:48:01.616 28 Male 27 M 14
465 Paul Young Blaydon Harriers 00:48:11.616 29 Male 28 M50 6
20 Shaun Bagley Sunderland harriers 00:48:36.616 30 Male 29 M 15
134 Sean Fairbridge Unattatched 00:48:53.616 31 Male 30 M 16
431 Milburn Walton Sedgefield Harriers 00:48:55.616 32 Male 31 M 17
292 Linda Mudford Sunderland Harriers 00:48:58.616 33 Female 2 F 2
77 Kathryn Common Washington Running Club 00:49:00.616 34 Female 3 F40 1
94 Lisa Darby Sedgefield Harriers 00:49:14.616 35 Female 4 F40 2
28 Barry Bell Darlington Harriers 00:49:37.616 36 Male 32 M40 8
352 Paul Roddy Vegan runners 00:49:39.616 37 Male 33 M 18
131 Anthony Erskine Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:49:50.616 38 Male 34 M40 9
22 DaviD Bannan WRC 00:49:58.616 39 Male 35 M 19
50 Stephen Brown Dhm crossfit 00:50:05.616 40 Male 36 M40 10
102 Claire Diamond-Howe Low Fell Running Club 00:50:07.616 41 Female 5 F40 3
90 Neil Cummings Washington 00:50:09.616 42 Male 37 M40 11
193 Michael Howe Low Fell Running Club 00:50:13.616 43 Male 38 M40 12
52 DaviD Bruce Sunderland harrierS 00:50:27.616 44 Male 39 M 20
402 Daniel Tempest 00:50:54.616 45 Male 40 M 21
191 Nick Houghton Gosforth Harriers & AC 00:51:02.616 46 Male 41 M 22
448 Dale Wilkinson Sunderland Strollers 00:51:06.616 47 Male 42 M50 7
460 Lucy Winter 00:51:09.616 48 Female 6 F 3
47 Garry Brooks Jarrow & Hebburn 00:51:28.616 49 Male 43 M 23
310 Mark Palmer 00:51:30.616 50 Male 44 M 24
340 David Ritson 00:51:34.616 51 Male 45 M 25
459 Amanda Wilson South Shields 00:51:37.616 52 Female 7 F 4
379 Dan Snelling 00:51:43.616 53 Male 46 M 26
239 Simon Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 00:52:17.616 54 Male 47 M40 13
328 John Quincey 00:52:20.616 55 Male 48 M50 8
145 Ian Foster Washington Running Club 00:52:28.616 56 Male 49 M 27
423 Sarah Turnbull Washington Running Club 00:52:31.616 57 Female 8 F 5
254 Andrew Little 00:52:37.616 58 Male 50 M 28
167 Craig Hampton 00:52:39.616 59 Male 51 M40 14
445 Nicola Whitman Saltwell Harrires 00:52:44.616 60 Female 9 F 6
228 Jed Kilday 00:52:47.616 61 Male 52 M 29
211 Robert Kay 00:52:49.616 62 Male 53 M 30
227 Craig Kilday NEMC 00:53:02.616 63 Male 54 M40 15
280 Jessica McMullan Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 00:53:05.616 64 Female 10 F 7
261 Mike Lowes Saltwell Harriers 00:53:11.616 65 Male 55 M50 9
197 Steven Idle Washington 00:53:19.616 66 Male 56 M40 16
172 Mike Harvey North Shields polytechnic Club 00:53:23.616 67 Male 57 M40 17
130 Vince Emmett Sunderland Harriers 00:53:45.616 68 Male 58 M60 2
160 Dean Gray 00:53:49.616 69 Male 59 M 31
80 Steven Cook 00:53:52.616 70 Male 60 M 32
467 Shaun Reiling 00:53:55.616 71 Male 61 M 33
450 Darren Wilkinson Washington running club 00:54:08.616 72 Male 62 M40 18
9 John Angus 00:54:15.616 73 Male 63 M40 19
463 Gareth Wood Na 00:54:20.616 74 Male 64 M 34
342 Ross Robertson Vegan Runners UK 00:54:27.616 75 Male 65 M 35
351 John Roddy Washington Running Club 00:54:29.616 76 Male 66 M40 20
414 Keith Tilmouth Washington Running Club 00:54:42.616 77 Male 67 M40 21
229 Carla King Houghton Harriers 00:54:44.616 78 Female 11 F 8
302 PhilliP Noble New Marske Harriers 00:54:45.616 79 Male 68 M 36
262 Susan Lowes Saltwell Harriers 00:54:48.616 80 Female 12 F40 4
119 Chris Dunn Jarrow and hebburn 00:54:53.616 81 Male 69 M 37
364 Matty Searle 00:54:54.616 82 Male 70 M 38
109 Steve Dodsworth Sunderland Strollers 00:54:56.616 83 Male 71 M50 10
400 Liam Taylor Derwentside AC 00:54:58.616 84 Male 72 M 39
18 Michelle Avery Sunderland Harriers 00:55:04.616 85 Female 13 F 9
457 Rob Wilson Birtley AC 00:55:06.616 86 Male 73 M40 22
419 Phil Trow 00:55:09.616 87 Male 74 M40 23
255 Russell Little 00:55:11.616 88 Male 75 M 40
245 Frank Lewins 00:55:13.616 89 Male 76 M 41
332 Jamie Reed 00:55:16.616 90 Male 77 M40 24
377 Matthew Smith Hartlepool Run Fit 00:55:22.616 91 Male 78 M40 25
34 James Bewly 00:55:23.616 92 Male 79 M 42
281 Kim Lancaster Jarrow & Hebburn AC 00:55:25.616 93 Female 14 1
183 Paul Heywood Knaresborough Striders 00:55:49.616 94 Male 80 M50 11
322 Roisin Plunkett 00:55:54.616 95 Female 15 F 10
154 Colin Glacken 00:55:57.616 96 Male 81 M50 12
284 Paul Mitchison Washington 00:56:03.616 97 Male 82 M 43
378 Stephen Smith Washington 00:56:05.616 98 Male 83 M 44
209 Sam Judson Washington Running Club 00:56:10.616 99 Male 84 M40 26
455 Paul Smith Trail Outlaws 00:56:11.616 100 Male 85 M40 27
380 Derek Snowdon Hartlepool Burn Rd Harriers 00:56:15.616 101 Male 86 M40 28
369 Lee Slater NA 00:56:31.616 102 Male 87 M 45
148 ANDRE GARDINER N/A 00:56:32.616 103 Male 88 M40 29
135 Daniel Farnell 00:56:33.616 104 Male 89 M 46
449 Daniel Wilkinson Saltwell harriers 00:56:36.616 105 Male 90 M50 13
386 Andy StephenSon N/a 00:56:38.616 106 Male 91 M 47
196 Sam Hutchinson Newcastle Frontrunners 00:56:44.616 107 Male 92 M 48
33 John Bewick Washington Running Club 00:56:48.616 108 Male 93 M60 3
14 Sid Astbury South Shields Harriers 00:56:50.616 109 Male 94 M60 4
393 Richard Sutcliffe 00:56:57.616 110 Male 95 M40 30
110 Kevin Donkin Washington running club 00:57:12.616 111 Male 96 M40 31
65 Andrew Charlton 00:57:16.616 112 Male 97 M 49
246 Ruth Lewis 00:57:17.616 113 Female 16 F50 1
415 Spencer Tindsl 00:57:18.616 114 Male 98 M40 32
325 Sharon Prudhoe Washington 00:57:21.616 115 Female 17 F40 5
361 Terry Rutherford Blackhill bounders 00:57:22.616 116 Male 99 M 50
300 Daniel Nicholson 00:57:24.616 117 Male 100 M 51
271 Hayley Mason Roundhay Runners 00:57:31.616 118 Female 18 F40 6
311 Huw Parry North Shields Polytechnic 00:57:33.616 119 Male 101 M50 14
81 Andrew Cooling Washington Running Club 00:57:42.616 120 Male 102 M40 33
308 Roy Paddock Ashington Hirst Running Club 00:57:52.616 121 Male 103 M50 15
200 Kenneth. Jardine NoNe 00:57:59.616 122 Male 104 M60 5
149 Lesley Garnham Autora harriers 00:58:00.616 123 Female 19 F50 2
452 Richard Wilkinson Saltwell Harriers 00:58:06.616 124 Male 105 M 52
360 Sarah Rushbrooke Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:58:13.616 125 Female 20 F40 7
421 Jason Tuddenham 00:58:15.616 126 Male 106 M40 34
387 Brad Stephenson 00:58:26.616 127 Male 107 M 53
41 Richard Brannan 00:58:29.616 128 Male 108 M 54
139 Graeme Ferguson 00:58:33.616 129 Male 109 M 55
39 Patrick Brady 00:58:42.616 130 Male 110 M50 16
58 Simon Butterworth Shildon Running and Athletic Club 00:58:43.616 131 Male 111 M40 35
75 Yvonne Collingham 00:58:45.616 132 Female 21 F50 3
432 Rebecca Ward 00:58:46.616 133 Female 22 F 11
446 Jacqueline Whittaker Aurora Harriers 00:58:51.616 134 Female 23 F40 8
96 Sharon Darling Southshields harriers 00:59:01.616 135 Female 24 F50 4
171 Anna Hardy Quakers 00:59:13.616 136 Female 25 F40 9
331 Sam Redgate Derwentside AC 00:59:16.616 137 Female 26 F 12
395 DAVID TAGUE 00:59:29.616 138 Male 112 M40 36
151 Fiona Gilchrist Derwentside AC 00:59:31.616 139 Female 27 F50 5
240 Helen Lawrence North Shields Poly 00:59:34.616 140 Female 28 F 13
159 Michael Graham Washington Running Club 00:59:38.616 141 Male 113 M 56
78 Felicity Conlon Washington Running Club 00:59:44.616 142 Female 29 F 14
92 Joanne Danby Washington 00:59:46.616 143 Female 30 F40 10
269 NathaN Marshall Gateshead harriers 00:59:52.616 144 Male 114 M 57
288 Caroline Morgan Washington 00:59:57.616 145 Female 31 F 15
223 Alison Kidger South ShieldS harrierS 00:59:59.616 146 Female 32 F40 11
247 Gemma Lightfoot 01:00:00.616 147 Female 33 F 16
409 Carole Thompson-Young Elvet Striders 01:00:05.616 148 Female 34 F50 6
166 Chris Hall 01:00:22.616 149 Male 115 M 58
319 Keith Penman Washington Running Club 01:00:31.616 150 Male 116 M50 17
56 Louise Butchart Washington Running Club 01:00:37.616 151 Female 35 F40 12
272 James May Saltwell Harriers 01:00:40.616 152 Male 117 M 59
408 Susie Thompson Derwent Valley Trail Runners 01:00:58.616 153 Female 36 F50 7
224 Kenneth Kidger South ShieldS harrierS 01:01:08.616 154 Male 118 M60 6
144 Anthony Forster Washington Running Club 01:01:12.616 155 Male 119 M40 37
76 Deborah Collins Blaydon Harriers & AC 01:01:14.616 156 Female 37 F40 13
164 Jenny Guilder 01:01:16.616 157 Male 120 M 60
177 Ian Hedley N/a 01:01:20.616 158 Male 121 M 61
21 Zoe Baker Na 01:01:22.616 159 Female 38 F 17
404 Emma Thompson 01:01:24.616 160 Female 39 F 18
390 Keith Stoker 01:01:26.616 161 Male 122 M 62
235 Judith Landells Aurora Harriers 01:01:31.277 162 Female 40 F40 14
107 Katherine Dodds Washington RC 01:01:34.277 163 Female 41 F40 15
1 Christopher Addison 01:01:39.277 164 Male 123 M40 38
355 Kayleigh Ross 01:01:50.277 165 Female 42 F 19
435 Kim Watson 01:01:54.277 166 Female 43 F40 16
396 Brian Taylor Scott 01:01:57.277 167 Male 124 M50 18
256 Dave Lockney Run Eat Sleep 01:02:00.277 168 Male 125 M50 19
63 Claire Chadwick 01:02:12.277 169 Female 44 F40 17
356 Julie Rowell Gateshead Harriers 01:02:15.277 170 Female 45 F40 18
357 Ian Rowell Gateshead Harriers 01:02:18.277 171 Male 126 M40 39
341 Phil Robertson Saltwell Harriers 01:02:20.277 172 Male 127 M40 40
66 Colin Charlton 01:02:30.277 173 Male 128 M 63
370 Michael Smiddy 01:02:32.277 174 Male 129 M 64
456 Iain Wilson Running Ninjas 01:02:47.277 175 Male 130 M40 41
258 Lynndsey Long 01:02:52.277 176 Female 46 F 20
100 Rachel Davies 01:02:56.277 177 Female 47 F 21
6 Jennifer Allison 01:03:02.277 178 Female 48 F 22
442 Paul Westcott 01:03:07.277 179 Male 131 M50 20
187 Lynsey Hogg 01:03:13.277 180 Female 49 F40 19
38 Abbie Boxshall Heaton Harriers 01:03:19.277 181 Female 50 F40 20
108 Linda Dodsworth Sunderland Strollers 01:03:24.277 182 Female 51 F40 21
266 Wendy Lynch Low Fell Running Club 01:03:30.277 183 Female 52 F40 22
238 Angela Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 01:03:34.277 184 Female 53 F40 23
42 Joanne Brannen Washington RC 01:03:41.277 185 Female 54 F40 24
286 Diane Moore 01:03:43.277 186 Female 55 F40 25
45 Andrew Briscoe 01:03:49.277 187 Male 132 M50 21
273 Anthony McDermott Sunderland Strollers 01:04:01.277 188 Male 133 M 65
362 Fran Scorah 01:04:07.277 189 Female 56 F 23
127 Brian Elstob Saltwell Harriers 01:04:09.277 190 Male 134 M40 42
315 Lesley Pearce South Shields Harriers & AC 01:04:11.277 191 Female 57 F50 8
25 Emma Barnett 01:04:12.277 192 Female 58 F 24
57 Joanne Butterworth Washington Running Club 01:04:14.277 193 Female 59 F40 26
353 Allison Rolfe 01:04:16.277 194 Female 60 F50 9
165 Alice Hadley 01:04:21.277 195 Female 61 F 25
84 James Craft Washington Running Club 01:04:50.277 196 Male 135 M 66
461 Christine Wiseman 01:04:53.277 197 Female 62 F40 27
13 Darren Aspin None 01:04:56.277 198 Male 136 M40 43
274 Hannah McDonald 01:04:58.277 199 Female 63 F 26
367 Kieran Sigsworth Run Peterlee 01:05:06.277 200 Male 137 M 67
213 Abby Kelford Na 01:05:07.277 201 Female 64 F 27
354 James Ross 01:05:23.277 202 Male 138 M 68
12 Sam Askey Elvet striders 01:05:36.277 203 Female 65 F40 28
24 Deborah BarkerThompson 01:05:42.277 204 Female 66 F50 10
64 Stephen Chapman Ashington Hirst Running Club 01:05:46.277 205 Male 139 M50 22
125 Julie Ellis 01:06:11.277 206 Female 67 F40 29
178 Susie Helsby 01:06:12.277 207 Female 68 F40 30
301 Kat Nicholson Blaydon harriers 01:06:14.277 208 Female 69 F40 31
285 Angus Moat 01:06:26.277 209 Male 140 M40 44
93 Graham Darby Sedgefield Harriers 01:06:31.277 210 Male 141 M40 45
413 Ciara Tibbitts Ashington Hirst running club. 01:06:34.277 211 Female 70 F40 32
453 Stevie Wilkinson Ashington Hirst 01:06:37.277 212 Male 142 M 69
35 Ann Birchall Ashington Hirst Running Club 01:06:40.277 213 Female 71 F50 11
152 Jim Gill Teesdale athletic club 01:06:43.277 214 Male 143 M40 46
253 Kate Liston 01:06:45.277 215 Female 72 F 28
173 Anne Haswell 01:06:48.277 216 Female 73 F 29
307 Gayle Ord 01:06:50.277 217 Female 74 F 30
147 Stacey Galbraith 01:06:51.277 218 Female 75 F 31
363 Gemna Scott Blaydon Harriers 01:07:02.277 219 Female 76 F 32
462 Edna Wood Knaresborough Striders 01:07:05.277 220 Female 77 F50 12
303 Sean O'Brien Washington running club 01:07:06.277 221 Male 144 M40 47
122 Stuart Edwards 01:07:08.277 222 Male 145 M50 23
347 Nicola Robinson Low Fell Running Club 01:07:10.277 223 Female 78 F40 33
89 Clair Crowther 01:07:12.277 224 Female 79 F40 34
170 Laura Hanson 01:07:14.277 225 Female 80 F 33
250 Phil Lingwood Washington Running Club 01:07:17.277 226 Male 146 M50 24
195 Beth Humphrey 01:07:31.277 227 Female 81 F 34
383 Rebecca Sproat 01:07:49.277 228 Female 82 F 35
30 Steve Bell 01:07:52.277 229 Male 147 M50 25
206 Graham Jolly Saltwell Harriers 01:07:54.277 230 Male 148 M 70
143 Anne Foreman 01:08:02.277 231 Female 83 F50 13
97 Suzanne Davey Silky Sole Sisters 01:08:08.277 232 Female 84 F40 35
468 Maria Burns Low Fell Running Club 01:08:12.277 233 Female 85 F 36
283 Colleen Minto Vegan Runners 01:08:27.277 234 Female 86 F 37
287 Heather Moore Saltwell Harriers 01:08:29.277 235 Female 87 F 38
443 Gayle White 01:08:40.277 236 Female 88 F40 36
444 Philip White 01:08:40.277 236 Male 149 M40 48
49 Joanne Brown Dhm crossfit 01:08:42.277 238 Female 89 F40 37
182 Jeanette Hewitson South Shields harriers 01:08:44.277 239 Female 90 F50 14
466 Sonya Young 01:08:52.277 240 Female 91 F40 38
174 Jackie Heads 01:08:55.277 241 Female 92 F50 15
451 Jocelyn Wilkinson Run Peterlee 01:08:58.277 242 Female 93 F 39
406 Kerry Thompson DerwentsiDe athletics club 01:09:00.277 243 Female 94 F 40
168 Colin Hancock Peterlee ladies 01:09:04.277 244 Male 150 M50 26
73 Alison Clarke Elvet Striders 01:09:06.277 245 Female 95 F 41
259 Michelle Lovatt 01:09:38.277 246 Female 96 F50 16
83 Yolander Cox 01:09:43.277 247 Female 97 F40 39
162 Sally ann Greenwell Derwent valley running club 01:09:54.277 248 Female 98 F40 40
410 Rebekah Thornton 01:09:58.277 249 Female 99 F40 41
133 Wendy Eyre 01:10:03.277 250 Female 100 F50 17
389 Jane Stewart 01:10:05.277 251 Female 101 F40 42
163 Arthur Gregory 01:10:08.277 252 Male 151 M60 7
54 Tracey J Burlinson Campbell Newcastle Frontrunners 01:10:11.277 253 Female 102 F40 43
267 Andrew Marshall 01:10:12.277 254 Male 152 M 71
26 Julie Barrett Happy Feet 01:10:24.277 255 Female 103 F50 18
441 Karen Westcott 01:10:27.277 256 Female 104 F50 19
141 Dawn Flint 01:10:33.277 257 Female 105 F50 20
323 Stacey-Anne Pope None 01:10:35.277 258 Female 106 F 42
388 Clair StephenSon TGCR Great Park 01:10:38.277 259 Female 107 F 43
291 Kevin Morson 01:10:39.277 260 Male 153 M 72
158 Harriet Goudie 01:10:46.277 261 Female 108 F 44
121 Christine Eastman 01:10:50.277 262 Female 109 F40 44
8 Mick Anderson 01:11:02.277 263 Male 154 M50 27
7 Lisa Anderson 01:11:05.277 264 Female 110 F40 45
236 Claire Landers Heaton Harriers & AC 01:11:09.277 265 Female 111 F40 46
117 Margaret Dover Heaton Harriers 01:11:10.277 266 Female 112 F50 21
436 Linda Watson Ashington Hirst 01:11:22.277 267 Female 113 F50 22
434 Jamie Watson Ashington Hirst 01:11:23.277 268 Male 155 M 73
233 Matthew Lake 01:11:31.277 269 Male 156 M 74
115 Claire Douglas Silky Sole Sisters 01:11:32.277 270 Female 114 F40 47
161 Julian Greenway 01:11:33.277 271 Male 157 M50 28
128 Lisa Elstob Saltwell Harriers 01:11:37.277 272 Female 115 F40 48
72 Danielle Clark Darlington Harriers 01:11:39.277 273 Female 116 F 45
318 Shaun Pearson 01:11:48.277 274 Male 158 M40 49
464 Steve Wright 01:11:50.277 275 Male 159 M40 50
257 Michelle Loftus South Shields Harriers 01:11:53.277 276 Female 117 F50 23
337 Angela Richardson Washington 01:11:59.277 277 Female 118 F 46
345 Emma RObinson 01:12:04.277 278 Female 119 F 47
243 Julie Leath Blaydon Harriers 01:12:05.277 279 Female 120 F40 49
205 Sonia Johnson 01:12:07.277 280 Female 121 F40 50
101 Claire Delafield 01:12:09.277 281 Female 122 F40 51
306 Joanne Oakes 01:12:11.277 282 Female 123 F 48
426 Mark Vincent 01:12:19.277 283 Male 160 M40 51
40 Lennie Bramley 01:12:23.277 284 Male 161 M40 52
15 Ashleigh Atkinson 01:12:31.277 285 Female 124 F 49
16 Gordon Atkinson 01:12:33.277 286 Male 162 M 75
85 Rebecca Crellin Cumberland Fell Runners 01:12:41.277 287 Female 125 F 50
416 Chris Tonge 01:12:43.277 288 Male 163 M40 53
237 Mel Lauderdale 01:12:50.277 289 Female 126 F 51
381 David Sore Washington Running Club 01:12:57.277 290 Male 164 M40 54
333 AndreA Reese Darlington harriers 01:12:59.277 291 Female 127 F40 52
204 Jackie Johnson Run Eat Sleep 01:13:03.277 292 Female 128 F40 53
403 Louise Thew 01:13:07.277 293 Female 129 F 52
401 Sarah Taylor Saltwell Harriers 01:13:18.277 294 Female 130 F 53
398 Charlie Taylor 01:13:36.277 295 Male 165 M60 8
339 Susan Rigg 01:13:46.277 296 Female 131 F50 24
346 Helen Robinson 01:13:49.277 297 Female 132 F50 25
295 WENDY MUSTARD WASHINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:13:54.277 298 Female 133 F 54
142 Emma Ford Teesdale athletics y 01:13:57.277 299 Female 134 F 55
192 Andrew Howard Washington 01:14:08.277 300 Male 166 M 76
428 Julia Waller Hartlepool Run Fit 01:14:20.277 301 Female 135 F50 26
217 Laura Kennedy Washington Running Club 01:14:52.277 302 Female 136 F50 27
260 Lynne Lowery Washington Running Club 01:14:54.277 303 Female 137 F40 54
275 David McGinn 01:14:55.277 304 Male 167 M40 55
290 Janet Morris Washington Running Club 01:14:58.277 305 Female 138 F50 28
103 Laura Dillon 01:15:03.277 306 Female 139 F 56
309 Simon Page York Knavesmire Harriers 01:15:07.277 307 Male 168 M50 29
69 Dorota Cieslikiewicz 01:15:19.277 308 Female 140 F 57
86 Amanda Crocker 01:15:21.277 309 Female 141 F50 29
440 Lisa Welsh 01:15:22.277 310 Female 142 F40 55
327 Kelvin Pugh 01:15:24.277 311 Male 169 M40 56
111 Sarah Donnelly Saltwell Harriers 01:15:25.277 312 Female 143 F 58
270 Yolanda Marshall Vegan Runners 01:15:26.277 313 Female 144 F40 56
91 Jayne Cuskern Blaydon Harriers 01:15:30.277 314 Female 145 F 59
4 Lynda Allan Running Ninjas 01:15:54.277 315 Female 146 F40 57
218 Stacey Kenny Low Fell Running Club 01:15:56.277 316 Female 147 F 60
138 Miriam Fenwick Teesdale Athlectics 01:16:21.277 317 Female 148 F60 1
36 Tracy Bowers Blaydon Harriers 01:16:31.277 318 Female 149 F40 58
265 Clare Lynch 01:16:38.277 319 Female 150 F40 59
324 Mandy Preece Sunderland Strollers 01:16:41.277 320 Female 151 F 61
264 Teresa Lumsdon The Silky Striders 01:16:44.277 321 Female 152 F40 60
194 Peter Hoyland 01:16:47.277 322 Male 170 M 77
232 Wilfred Laidler 01:16:53.277 323 Male 171 M60 9
207 Louise Jones Washington Running Club 01:16:57.277 324 Female 153 F40 61
326 Lee Puchala NoNe 01:17:09.277 325 Male 172 M60 10
219 Stephen Kent 01:17:10.277 326 Male 173 M 78
220 Trish Kent 01:17:12.277 327 Female 154 F50 30
391 Debs Stott Washington Running Club 01:17:24.277 328 Female 155 F40 62
321 Luke Plunkett 01:17:26.277 329 Male 174 M50 30
320 Karen Plunkett Derwent Valley Trail Runners 01:17:29.277 330 Female 156 F50 31
248 Claire Lines Chester lecstreet ac 01:17:47.277 331 Female 157 F40 63
278 Martin Mclocklan 01:17:49.277 332 Male 175 M40 57
316 Amanda Pearson Washington Running Club 01:18:03.277 333 Female 158 F40 64
373 Ian Smith N/a 01:18:22.277 334 Male 176 M50 31
176 Helen Hedley Team Coco 01:18:32.277 335 Female 159 F 62
433 Jacqueline Watson 01:18:33.277 336 Female 160 F40 65
199 Penny Ivison Darlington Harriers 01:18:41.277 337 Female 161 F50 32
313 Sharon Pattison Elvet striders 01:18:43.277 338 Female 162 F40 66
359 Ann Rush 01:18:45.277 339 Female 163 F50 33
382 Diane Soulsby Elvet striders 01:19:00.277 340 Female 164 F50 34
470 Lucy Gash 01:19:15.277 341 Female 165 F 63
29 Julie Bell Darlington Harriers 01:19:19.277 342 Female 166 F40 67
175 Susan Heath Washington Running Club 01:19:29.277 343 Female 167 F 64
304 David O'Neill 01:19:31.277 344 Male 177 M 79
155 Marcus Gordon 01:19:41.277 345 Male 178 M 80
181 Craig Henderson 01:19:49.277 346 Male 179 M 81
112 Helen Doona 01:19:51.277 347 Female 168 F40 68
471 Clare Gardiner 01:20:19.277 348 Female 169 1
150 Rachael Garrett Washington running club 01:21:41.277 349 Female 170 F40 69
375 Laura Smith Running ninjas 01:22:07.277 350 Female 171 F 65
312 Dennis Patterson 01:22:09.277 351 Male 180 M50 32
3 Lynn Ailano Jarrow & Hebburn Athletic Club 01:22:15.277 352 Female 172 F40 70
2 David Ailano Northumberland fell runners 01:22:17.277 353 Male 181 M50 33
214 Deb Kelly 01:22:22.277 354 Female 173 F50 35
202 Danni Claire 01:22:24.277 355 Female 174 F40 71
5 Helen Allen 01:22:33.277 356 Female 175 F40 72
212 Julie Keating Washington 01:22:48.277 357 Female 176 F50 36
371 Claire Smith Washington 01:22:49.277 358 Female 177 F 66
385 Samantha Stanley Darlington Harriers & AC 01:23:01.277 359 Female 178 F 67
105 Fiona Dixon Quakers 01:23:12.277 360 Female 179 F50 37
116 Karen Dove Quakers 01:23:13.277 361 Female 180 F40 73
46 Gaynor Briscoe Running Ninjas 01:23:16.277 362 Female 181 F40 74
376 Leisa Smith Trail Outlaws 01:26:46.166 363 Female 182 F40 75
153 Laura Girard Darlington Harriers & AC 01:27:02.166 364 Female 183 F 68
418 Vicky Tough Washington Running Club 01:27:10.166 365 Female 184 F 69
338 Helen Richardson Washington Running Club 01:27:13.166 366 Female 185 F40 76
210 Sarah Juliff Blackhill Bounders 01:27:48.166 367 Female 186 F 70
60 Julia Campbell North east veterans 01:27:51.166 368 Female 187 F50 38
241 Gill Laws 01:27:53.166 369 Female 188 F40 77
392 Linda Stranks 01:28:22.166 370 Female 189 F 71
203 John Jobson Derwent Valley Trail Runners 01:28:58.166 371 Male 182 M50 34
249 Catriona Lingwood Washington Running Club 01:29:10.166 372 Female 190 F50 39
113 Liz Dorney Vegan Runners 01:30:56.166 373 Female 191 F 72
454 Karen Wilkinson 01:32:06.166 374 Female 192 F50 40
79 Bec Herdson Washington Running Club 01:32:14.166 375 Female 193 F 73
268 Iona Marshall Gateshead harriers 01:32:23.166 376 Female 194 F40 78
384 Janet Stables Teesdale Athletics Club 01:32:31.166 377 Female 195 F40 79
417 Rachel Toth Elvet Striders 01:32:43.166 378 Female 196 F40 80
31 Victoria Bell 01:37:19.166 379 Female 197 F 74
67 Emma Charlton 01:43:21.387 380 Female 198 F 75
68 Julie Charlton 01:45:38.387 381 Female 199 F50 41
289 Helen Morrallee No 01:51:43.899 382 Female 200 F 76
439 Michael Weir No 01:51:45.899 383 Male 183 M40 58
407 Will Thompson Ashington Hirst Running Club 01:54:50.899 384 Male 184 M 82
244 Emma Lenton 01:56:38.899 385 Female 201 F40 81
297 Michelle Nemeth Tyne Bridge Harriers 01:56:40.899 386 Female 202 F40 82
458 Yvonne Wilson Gateshead Harriers and athletic 01:56:41.899 387 Female 203 F50 42
296 Michael Nemeth Tyne Bridge Harriers 01:56:43.899 388 Male 185 M 83