Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header!

Number Firstname Lastname Club Time Postion Gender Gender
Postion
Category Category
Postion
24 Michael Barker Sunderland Harriers 00:38:44.845 1 Male 1 M 1
201 David Gill Trail Outlaws 00:39:41.811 2 Male 2 M 2
285 Tim Jones Washington Running Club 00:39:50.938 3 Male 3 M40 1
423 Steve Rankin Sunderland Harriers 00:40:18.583 4 Male 4 M 3
385 Jason Oshin Washington Running Club 00:40:35.556 5 Male 5 M 4
272 Reece Jefferson 00:40:37.428 6 Male 6 M 5
292 John Kelly Washington running club 00:41:20.391 7 Male 7 M 6
467 Peter Setterfield Washington Running Club 00:41:40.197 8 Male 8 M 7
293 Thomas KELLY 00:42:41.901 9 Male 9 M 8
128 Paul Davies North Shields Poly 00:43:27.807 10 Male 10 M40 2
468 Alexander Shaw Hartlepool burn road harriers 00:43:51.881 11 Male 11 M 9
66 Nick Butchart Washington Running Club 00:43:59.157 12 Male 12 M40 3
401 Michael Pearson 00:44:24.146 13 Male 13 M50 1
552 Stephen Waistell Washington Running Club 00:45:03.070 14 Male 14 M 10
59 Neale Bulbeck None 00:45:09.707 15 Male 15 M40 4
559 Stephen Walton 00:45:41.838 16 Male 16 M50 2
50 Lewis Bourner Middlesbrough and Cleveland harriers 00:45:44.966 17 Male 17 M 11
186 Phil Frampton Running ninjas 00:45:47.675 18 Male 18 M 12
410 James Pitchford North East Marathon Club 00:46:04.376 19 Male 19 M 13
276 Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletics Club 00:46:26.163 20 Male 20 M50 3
551 Steven Wade Derwent Valley Running Club 00:46:33.790 21 Male 21 M40 5
386 Leigh Owbridge Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 00:46:55.918 22 Male 22 M40 6
325 Kristan Lockey 00:47:04.697 23 Male 23 M 14
90 Helen Clark WRC 00:47:25.070 24 Female 1 F 1
144 John Dodds Washington Running Club 00:47:27.425 25 Male 24 M50 4
417 Neil Procter Sunderland Strollers 00:47:37.056 26 Male 25 M40 7
484 Stuart Smith South Shields Harriers & AC 00:47:53.157 27 Male 26 M 15
100 Kathryn Common Washington Running Club 00:47:55.676 28 Female 2 F40 1
198 George Gibson 00:48:05.938 29 Male 27 M 16
319 Andrew Little 00:48:17.809 30 Male 28 M 17
600 Paul Young Blaydon Harriers 00:48:20.813 31 Male 29 M50 5
153 Richard Dye 00:48:28.015 32 Male 30 M40 8
316 Nick Lightfoot 00:48:31.171 33 Male 31 M 18
117 Neil Cummings Washington running club 00:48:34.171 34 Male 32 M40 9
74 Raymond Carmichael Sedgefield harriers 00:48:39.017 35 Male 33 M40 10
163 Anthony Erskine Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:48:56.652 36 Male 34 M40 11
445 Sarah Roe Billingham Marsh House Harriers 00:49:09.779 37 Female 3 F 2
164 Laurence Everitt 00:49:12.126 38 Male 35 M60 1
20 Shaun Bagley Sunderland Harriers 00:49:15.012 39 Male 36 M 19
355 Allan Mcmanus Sunderland harriers 00:49:24.631 40 Male 37 M 20
490 Stephen Soulsby Elvet striders 00:49:27.644 41 Male 38 M50 6
395 Jason Pattison Stockton Striders ac 00:49:35.256 42 Male 39 M40 12
452 Marc Runkee DVRC 00:49:37.631 43 Male 40 M40 13
92 Chris Clarke Washington running club 00:49:41.734 44 Male 41 M40 14
473 Malcolm Simpson 00:49:44.455 45 Male 42 M40 15
546 Alan Urwin Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:49:51.948 46 Male 43 M 21
511 Liam Taylor Derwentside AC 00:49:54.961 47 Male 44 M 22
251 Michael Howe Low Fell Running Club 00:50:02.733 48 Male 45 M40 16
183 Gary Forster Stockton Striders AC 00:50:05.747 49 Male 46 M40 17
108 Vikki Cotton Sunderland harriers 00:50:11.251 50 Female 4 F 3
134 Claire Diamond-Howe Low Fell Running Club 00:50:14.247 51 Female 5 F40 2
146 Wayne Dornan Low Fell Running Club 00:50:17.250 52 Male 47 M50 7
530 Andrew Tough Washington RC 00:50:21.614 53 Male 48 M 23
5 Robert Allfree Elvet Striders 00:50:24.469 54 Male 49 M40 18
222 Craig Hampton 00:50:27.322 55 Male 50 M40 19
8 John Anderson Washington Running Club 00:50:30.479 56 Male 51 M 24
556 Neil Wallbank 00:50:35.940 57 Male 52 M40 20
604 Chris Dunn Jarrow and hebburn 00:50:41.711 58 Male 53 M 25
162 Andrew Elves 00:50:58.049 59 Male 54 M 26
579 DALE WILKINSON Sunderland Harriers 00:51:04.588 60 Male 55 M50 8
527 Keith Tilmouth Washington Running Club 00:51:08.595 61 Male 56 M40 21
300 Ronnie Kidger South ShieldS harrierS 00:51:11.463 62 Male 57 M60 2
560 Rosie Warnett Sedgefield Harriers 00:51:27.091 63 Female 6 F 4
469 Mark Shotton 00:51:31.364 64 Male 58 M 27
532 David Triplow Ashington Hirst Running Club 00:51:36.338 65 Male 59 M 28
510 David Tague Washington 00:51:39.040 66 Male 60 M40 22
465 Steph Scott Tynedale Harriers 00:51:42.057 67 Female 7 F40 3
22 STEPHEN BALL TWEED STRIDERS 00:51:45.038 68 Male 61 M50 9
327 Nick Loughlin Washington 00:51:49.161 69 Male 62 M40 23
432 Antonio Ribeiro 00:51:56.792 70 Male 63 M40 24
563 Dave Watts Aurora Harriers 00:52:00.933 71 Male 64 M50 10
296 Hasina Khanom Sunderland strollers 00:52:10.568 72 Female 8 F 5
528 Darran Todd 00:52:13.590 73 Male 65 M40 25
487 Graham Soady Sunderland Strollers 00:52:20.280 74 Male 66 M40 26
114 Alan Croft 00:52:24.903 75 Male 67 M 29
548 Lyne Valentine Sunderland strollers 00:52:26.887 76 Female 9 F60 1
34 John Bean 00:52:31.158 77 Male 68 M50 11
393 Huw Parry North Shields Polytechnic 00:52:34.298 78 Male 69 M50 12
202 Paul Glister South Shields Harriers 00:52:39.913 79 Male 70 M 30
515 Lee Teare 00:52:42.925 80 Male 71 M 31
351 Harvey McConnell Aurora Harriers 00:52:49.248 81 Male 72 M50 13
297 David Kidd Low Fell 00:52:52.422 82 Male 73 M 32
102 Kieran Conway 00:52:57.686 83 Male 74 M40 27
358 Steve Milburn Washington 00:53:01.698 84 Male 75 M50 14
553 Darren Wake 00:53:08.359 85 Male 76 M40 28
538 Sarah Turnbull Washington Running Club 00:53:11.522 86 Female 10 F 6
588 Simon Wilson 00:53:15.785 87 Male 77 M 33
594 Gareth Wood 00:53:18.943 88 Male 78 M40 29
223 Graham Hanson Derwent valley trail running club 00:53:23.056 89 Male 79 M40 30
95 Tim Coid Washington Running Club 00:53:26.051 90 Male 80 M40 31
36 ADRIAN BELL 00:53:40.152 91 Male 81 M40 32
599 Paul Yates Running Ninjas 00:53:57.152 92 Male 82 M40 33
477 C Smith Washington Running Club 00:54:05.418 93 Male 83 M 34
482 Mark Smith Washington Running Club 00:54:08.283 94 Male 84 M 35
476 Brian Smith North East Veterans 00:54:11.283 95 Male 85 M50 15
263 Steven Idle Washington 00:54:14.449 96 Male 86 M40 34
179 Peter Foreman Heaton Harriers 00:54:18.565 97 Male 87 M50 16
426 Jamie Reed 00:54:21.575 98 Male 88 M40 35
81 Alexandra Charlton Washington running club 00:54:24.413 99 Female 11 F 7
247 Ian Hodson-Fraser Washington Running Club 00:54:27.416 100 Male 89 M40 36
112 Donald Craig 00:54:30.399 101 Male 90 M 36
76 Lee Carruthers HougHton Harriers 00:54:33.404 102 Male 91 M40 37
433 Anthony Richards 00:54:36.390 103 Male 92 M 37
169 Emma Featherstone Sedgefield harriers 00:54:39.398 104 Female 12 F 8
378 Gillian Nichol South Shields Harriers 00:54:46.506 105 Female 13 F40 4
419 Richard Purdy Derwent valley running club 00:54:49.523 106 Male 93 M40 38
72 Tara Cameron 00:54:52.602 107 Female 14 F 9
462 Joanne Scott Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 00:54:56.712 108 Female 15 F50 1
388 Michael Palin 00:55:13.543 109 Male 94 M40 39
31 Dave Bartrum Alnwick Harriers 00:55:20.819 110 Male 95 M50 17
185 Catriona Frampton 00:55:28.442 111 Female 16 F 10
184 Ian Foster Washington Running Club 00:55:34.062 112 Male 96 M 38
229 Mark Harris Washington running club 00:55:37.078 113 Male 97 M40 40
498 Neil Stephenson Washington 00:55:41.187 114 Male 98 M 39
135 Emma Dinsley-Todd 00:55:44.202 115 Female 17 F 11
409 Wayne PINKERTON Red kites 00:55:48.827 116 Male 99 M50 18
273 Paul Jeffrey Scunthorpe and district 00:55:51.982 117 Male 100 M 40
458 Shaun Sant Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 00:55:58.089 118 Male 101 M40 41
338 Claire Maddison Washington 00:56:03.565 119 Female 18 F 12
518 James Thompson North Shields Poly 00:56:07.418 120 Male 102 M50 19
313 Ruth Lewis 00:56:10.424 121 Female 19 F50 2
536 Jason Tuddenham 00:56:15.531 122 Male 103 M40 42
6 Jennifer Allison 00:56:18.670 123 Female 20 F 13
89 Greg Clark 00:56:21.670 124 Male 104 M 41
404 Ian Perry 00:56:26.215 125 Male 105 M40 43
124 Sharon Darling South Shields harriers 00:56:29.214 126 Female 21 F50 3
25 Heather Barrass Blyth running club 00:56:33.835 127 Female 22 F40 5
533 PHIL TROW 00:56:39.459 128 Male 106 M40 44
519 Vicki Thompson Jarrow & Hebburn AC 00:56:42.474 129 Female 23 F40 6
110 Dale Cowey 00:56:45.478 130 Male 107 M40 45
586 Linda Wilson DVTR 00:56:50.093 131 Female 24 F50 4
68 Simon Butterworth Shildon Athletic and Running Club 00:56:53.111 132 Male 108 M40 46
512 Mark Taylor Wallsend Harriers 00:56:56.114 133 Male 109 M 42
382 Phillip Noble New Marske Harriers 00:57:00.223 134 Male 110 M 43
425 Sam Redgate Derwentside AC 00:57:03.062 135 Female 25 F 14
392 Jane Parnaby Derwent Valley running club 00:57:07.177 136 Female 26 F40 7
508 Rebecca Swindells Washington running club 00:57:11.801 137 Female 27 F 15
400 Jack Pearson 00:57:14.807 138 Male 111 M 44
107 Martyn Cottiss 00:57:17.959 139 Male 112 M50 20
99 Yvonne Collingham Durham Mums on the Run 00:57:22.654 140 Female 28 F50 5
141 Antonia Docherty Jarrow & Hebburn 00:57:28.127 141 Female 29 F 16
199 Martin Gibson 00:57:31.979 142 Male 113 M 45
505 Richard Sutcliffe 00:57:37.093 143 Male 114 M40 47
570 Ian White 00:57:40.558 144 Male 115 M40 48
597 Steve Wright 00:57:40.558 144 Male 115 M40 48
356 Stuart Meikle South ShieldS harrierS and AC 00:58:25.650 146 Male 117 M50 21
194 John George South Shields harriers 00:58:30.423 147 Male 118 M40 50
196 Shirley George 00:58:34.696 148 Female 30 F 17
172 Adam Ferris N/A 00:58:37.666 149 Male 119 M 46
142 Richard Docherty Jarrow & Hebburn 00:58:40.667 150 Male 120 M 47
115 James Croft Houghton harriers 00:58:43.884 151 Male 121 M50 22
274 Nina Jentl Claremont Road Runners 00:58:46.888 152 Female 31 F 18
191 Lesley Garnham Aurora Harriers 00:58:49.891 153 Female 32 F50 6
278 Kenny Johnson Bellingham marsh house harriers 00:58:52.969 154 Male 122 M40 51
581 Jocelyn Wilkinson Run Peterlee 00:58:55.985 155 Female 33 F 19
454 Mark Russell Stocksfield Striders 00:58:59.132 156 Male 123 M40 52
145 Katherine Dodds Washington Running Club 00:59:03.236 157 Female 34 F40 8
40 John Bewick Washington Running Club 00:59:07.373 158 Male 124 M60 3
39 Dan Bewick Washington Running Club 00:59:10.386 159 Male 125 M 48
573 Craig Whitfield 00:59:13.248 160 Male 126 M40 53
171 Graeme Ferguson 00:59:16.085 161 Male 127 M 49
29 Louise Barrow Elvet Striders 00:59:19.067 162 Female 35 F 20
439 Claire Robinson 00:59:22.058 163 Female 36 F40 9
150 Sophie Dowle 00:59:25.072 164 Female 37 F 21
45 Paul Blackett Saltwell Harriers 00:59:28.077 165 Male 128 M40 54
578 Stephen Wilburn Wearside Tri 00:59:32.180 166 Male 129 M40 55
226 Neil Harker Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 00:59:34.167 167 Male 130 M40 56
101 Paul Connelly Washington Running club 00:59:38.023 168 Male 131 M 50
37 Andrew Bell Washington Running Club 00:59:41.036 169 Male 132 M40 57
260 Philip Hush 00:59:45.146 170 Male 133 M 51
140 Andrew Dixon Quakers Running Club 00:59:48.121 171 Male 134 M 52
362 Paul Mitchison Washington running club 00:59:49.976 172 Male 135 M 53
470 Judith Shotton Sunderland harriers 00:59:54.795 173 Female 38 F50 7
342 John Marshall Sedgefield Harriers 00:59:57.036 174 Male 136 M60 4
43 Laurence Bishop 00:59:59.000 175 Male 137 M40 58
298 Alison Kidger South ShieldS harrierS 01:00:03.812 176 Female 39 F40 10
65 Louise Butchart Washington Running Club 01:00:05.516 177 Female 40 F40 11
576 Jacqueline Whittaker Aurora Harriers 01:00:10.373 178 Female 41 F50 8
279 Sam Johnson Washington RC 01:00:10.766 179 Male 138 M 54
132 Lucy Day These Girls Can Run 01:00:15.536 180 Female 42 F 22
403 Keith Penman Washington running club 01:00:16.090 181 Male 139 M50 23
486 Derek Snowdon Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 01:00:19.140 182 Male 140 M40 59
304 Judith Landells Aurora Harriers 01:00:21.309 183 Female 43 F40 12
93 Catherine Clennett Stockton striders 01:00:23.387 184 Female 44 F40 13
188 Christopher Furphy Stockton striders 01:00:25.445 185 Male 141 M50 24
60 Susan Burgess South Shields Harriers 01:00:28.537 186 Female 45 F 23
398 Chloe Pearson South Shields harriers 01:00:29.581 187 Female 46 F 24
253 Jane Hughes 01:00:31.574 188 Female 47 F 25
567 Emma Welsh 01:00:34.202 189 Female 48 F 26
55 Jo Brannen Washington 01:00:36.122 190 Female 49 F40 14
26 David Barrett 01:00:38.475 191 Male 142 M 55
105 John Corcoran Sunderland Strollers 01:00:40.139 192 Male 143 M50 25
478 Chucky Smith 01:00:43.244 193 Male 144 M 56
562 Sam Watson 01:00:43.891 194 Female 50 F40 15
152 Billy Duff Falkland Trail Runners 01:00:52.376 195 Male 145 M70 1
474 Shaun Slater Heaton Harriers 01:00:53.210 196 Male 146 M50 26
339 Rosemary Mann Washington Running Club 01:00:57.911 197 Female 51 F40 16
475 Andrew Smith Uknetrunner 3319899 01:00:59.146 198 Male 147 M 57
421 Kelly Ramsay Washington 01:01:02.099 199 Female 52 F40 17
315 Gemma Lightfoot 01:01:05.418 200 Female 53 F 27
82 Andrew Charlton 01:01:25.267 201 Male 148 M 58
446 Allison Rolfe 01:01:30.048 202 Female 54 F50 9
464 Ray Scott 01:01:33.060 203 Male 149 M40 60
291 Shaun Kelley 01:01:37.665 204 Male 150 M50 27
389 Ian Pallas N/A 01:01:38.846 205 Male 151 M40 61
365 Caroline Morgan Washington 01:01:41.937 206 Female 55 F 28
399 Deborah Pearson 01:01:43.430 207 Female 56 F40 18
12 David Arkley Sunderland Strollers 01:01:46.087 208 Male 152 M60 5
51 Sarah Bowman Loftus & Whitby AC 01:01:47.977 209 Female 57 F 29
246 Danielle Hodgson Sunderland Strollers 01:01:49.236 210 Female 58 F 30
57 Amy Brown Elswick Harriers 01:01:51.019 211 Female 59 F 31
605 Jose Moral-Gant Derwentside AC 01:01:54.362 212 Male 153 M40 62
396 Lisa Pattison Stockton Striders ac 01:01:58.498 213 Female 60 F40 19
41 Heraldo Biasi 01:01:59.814 214 Male 154 M50 28
265 Helen Ingham 01:02:07.271 215 Female 61 F40 20
208 Dean Gray 01:02:08.617 216 Male 155 M 59
143 Corrinne Dockwray Run Eat Sleep South Shields 01:02:09.111 217 Female 62 F40 21
457 John Ryan Elswick Harriers 01:02:18.081 218 Male 156 M 60
129 Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners 01:02:31.811 219 Female 63 F60 2
18 Rachel Aynsley Goodall 01:02:33.198 220 Female 64 F40 22
160 Brian Elstob Saltwell Harriers 01:02:36.430 221 Male 157 M40 63
154 Claire Earle Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 01:02:37.541 222 Female 65 F40 23
52 Abbie Boxshall Heaton Harriers 01:02:39.392 223 Female 66 F40 24
120 Claire Dadswell Heaton 01:02:39.440 224 Female 67 F40 25
176 Katie Flynn 01:02:43.547 225 Female 68 F 32
373 Kathryn Murison Washington Running Club 01:02:49.522 226 Female 69 F40 26
136 Angela Dixon Elvet Striders 01:02:51.381 227 Female 70 F40 27
75 Jennifer Carruthers Washington 01:02:59.172 228 Female 71 F40 28
203 George Goodall 01:03:02.099 229 Male 158 M40 64
414 Nicola Portergill NoNe 01:03:06.380 230 Female 72 F50 10
96 Martin Colborn Run Peterlee 01:03:07.685 231 Male 159 M40 65
227 Jill Harland Stocksfield striders 01:03:09.544 232 Female 73 F40 29
88 Danielle Clark Darlington Harriers 01:03:17.005 233 Female 74 F 33
233 Christine Hearmon Sedgefield Harriers 01:03:24.979 234 Female 75 F50 11
572 David Whitfield 01:03:26.053 235 Male 160 M 61
27 Geoff Barrett 01:03:32.585 236 Male 161 M40 66
13 Billy Armstrong 01:03:35.596 237 Male 162 M 62
221 Andrew Halstead Lonely goat rc 01:03:37.287 238 Male 163 M50 29
23 Val Barella 01:03:42.056 239 Female 76 F50 12
122 Nigel Dance 01:03:47.192 240 Male 164 M60 6
212 Anthony Griffiths 01:03:50.175 241 Male 165 M40 67
213 Sharon Griffiths 01:03:52.410 242 Female 77 F40 30
561 Chris Watson Saltwell Harriers 01:03:57.264 243 Male 166 M 63
347 Paul Mawson 01:04:01.306 244 Male 167 M 64
330 Alan Lowery Washington Running Club 01:04:04.025 245 Male 168 M50 30
180 Anne Foreman 01:04:06.614 246 Female 78 F50 13
32 Maureen Bartrum Alnwick Harriers 01:04:12.320 247 Female 79 F50 14
281 Jackie Johnson Run Eat Sleep 01:04:14.238 248 Female 80 F40 31
343 Nathan Marshall Gateshead Harrier's and ac 01:04:16.533 249 Male 169 M40 68
121 Emma Dance Elswick Harriers 01:04:26.868 250 Female 81 F40 32
219 Chris Hall 01:04:40.500 251 Male 170 M 65
416 Mandy Preece Sunderland Strollers 01:04:50.982 252 Female 82 F 34
361 Steve Mitchinson Washington Running club 01:04:53.282 253 Male 171 M40 69
106 Angela Corry 01:04:55.329 254 Female 83 F 35
577 Steve Whitwood 01:05:07.408 255 Male 172 M40 70
595 Claire Woodroffe-smith Sunderland strollers 01:05:10.728 256 Female 84 F40 33
189 Anita Gaffney Hartlepool burn road harriers 01:05:14.975 257 Female 85 F40 34
406 Peter Phillips Low Fell Running Club 01:05:15.077 258 Male 173 M 66
28 Julie Barrett Washington 01:05:28.624 259 Female 86 F50 15
200 Martin Gilbert 01:05:34.193 260 Male 174 M50 31
266 Ethan Inglis 01:05:36.053 261 Male 175 M 67
190 John Gardiner 01:05:38.093 262 Male 176 M60 7
187 Martin France 01:05:49.909 263 Male 177 M40 71
485 Adele Snell Washington 01:05:53.108 264 Female 87 F 36
574 Helen Whitfield 01:05:58.544 265 Female 88 F 37
123 Beth Dang 01:06:04.391 266 Female 89 F 38
499 Claire Stevenson Washington Running Club 01:06:19.828 267 Female 90 F 39
299 Kenneth Kidger South ShieldS harrierS 01:06:21.044 268 Male 178 M60 8
277 Kate Johnson 01:06:28.242 269 Female 91 F40 35
488 Jacqueline Soady Sunderland Strollers 01:06:31.410 270 Female 92 F40 36
38 Fiona Bell Washington Running Club 01:06:31.545 271 Female 93 F40 37
195 Katrina George South Shields Harriers AC 01:06:35.410 272 Female 94 F40 38
69 Joanne Butterworth Washington Running Club 01:06:37.524 273 Female 95 F40 39
569 Paul Westcott 01:06:40.866 274 Male 179 M50 32
601 Sonya Young South ShieldS harrierS 01:06:54.964 275 Female 96 F40 40
503 Rosie Stubbington 01:06:57.643 276 Female 97 F 40
178 Rachael Ford Elswick Harriers 01:07:02.241 277 Female 98 F 41
270 Christiane James Elswick Harriers 01:07:04.912 278 Female 99 F60 3
424 Neil Reay 01:07:07.314 279 Male 180 M50 33
377 Charlene Newman Vegan Runners UK 01:07:09.062 280 Female 100 F 42
16 Daniel Atkinson Washington Running Club 01:07:11.514 281 Male 181 M40 72
11 Wayne Appleton Run Peterlee 01:07:14.184 282 Male 182 M 68
418 Sharon Prudhoe Washington Running Club 01:07:16.222 283 Female 101 F40 41
370 Lauren Mulinda 01:07:31.849 284 Female 102 F 43
494 Rebecca Sproat 01:07:41.473 285 Female 103 F40 42
240 Stuart Henderson Run peteRlee 01:07:42.856 286 Male 183 M50 34
318 Phil Lingwood Washington Running Club 01:07:47.646 287 Male 184 M50 35
78 Claire Chadwick 01:07:58.346 288 Female 104 F40 43
210 Sally Ann Greenwell Derwent valley running club 01:08:02.126 289 Female 105 F40 44
157 Gayle Eglintine South Shields Harriers 01:08:02.537 290 Female 106 F40 45
440 Deborah Robinson Aurora Harriers 01:08:07.247 291 Female 107 F40 46
158 Ian Eglintine South Shields Harriers 01:08:07.393 292 Male 185 M40 73
320 Lisa Little 01:08:12.873 293 Female 108 F 44
456 Lisa Rutter Redcar 01:08:16.212 294 Female 109 F40 47
557 Philip Wallis 01:08:17.928 295 Male 186 M50 36
582 Mary-Ellen Wilkinson Sunderland Strollers 01:08:21.579 296 Female 110 F 45
155 Stuart Edwards 01:08:26.797 297 Male 187 M50 37
375 Zsofia Nemeth 01:08:30.183 298 Female 111 F 46
335 Wendy Lynch Low Fell Running Club 01:08:33.554 299 Female 112 F50 16
522 Emma Thompson 01:08:37.811 300 Female 113 F 47
501 Keith Stoker 01:08:40.306 301 Male 188 M 69
366 Rachael Morrell 01:08:47.066 302 Female 114 F 48
354 Kevin McKitterick Sunderland Strollers 01:08:50.510 303 Male 189 M 70
420 Anna Race Washington Running Club 01:08:55.868 304 Female 115 F 49
267 Emma Ivey 01:08:58.628 305 Female 116 F40 48
379 Kat Nicholson Blaydon harriers 01:09:02.111 306 Female 117 F40 49
372 Erik Murison Washington Running Club 01:09:12.758 307 Male 190 M40 74
350 Danielle Mccluskey 01:09:21.980 308 Female 118 F40 50
513 Charlie Taylor 01:09:44.125 309 Male 191 M60 9
204 United Kingdom Gordon Coalfields 01:09:49.381 310 Female 119 F40 51
9 Lisa Anderson N/a 01:09:50.222 311 Female 120 F40 52
521 Denise Thompson Riverside Striders 01:09:55.008 312 Female 121 F50 17
61 Tracey J Burlinson-Campbell Newcastle Frontrunners 01:09:59.547 313 Female 122 F40 53
119 Joanne Cutmore Dvtr 01:10:12.457 314 Female 123 F40 54
151 Mark Drury Aurira Harriers 01:10:25.592 315 Male 192 M40 75
405 Nicola Perry Blaydon Harriers and athletics 01:10:26.902 316 Female 124 F40 55
489 David Sore Washington Running Club 01:10:32.128 317 Male 193 M40 76
224 Laura Hanson 01:10:38.878 318 Female 125 F 50
603 Michelle Castro Blyth Running Club 01:10:44.740 319 Female 126 F 51
44 Lorna Bishop 01:10:52.531 320 Female 127 F 52
568 Karen Westcott 01:11:19.980 321 Female 128 F50 18
217 Emma Haggie Riverside Striders 01:11:25.410 322 Female 129 F40 56
554 Tracey Wake 01:11:25.457 323 Female 130 F40 57
130 Carol Davison Alnwick 01:11:31.174 324 Female 131 F40 58
526 Tracy Thursby Stocksfield striders 01:11:32.719 325 Female 132 F40 59
290 Christine Kelley 01:11:46.648 326 Female 133 F50 19
245 Joanne Hindmarch 01:11:47.771 327 Female 134 F50 20
523 Rebekah Thornton 01:12:06.544 328 Female 135 F50 21
111 Alison Craig 01:12:17.312 329 Female 136 F 53
126 Clare Davidson 01:12:20.309 330 Female 137 F40 60
10 Mick Anderson N/a 01:12:22.439 331 Male 194 M50 38
15 Ashleigh` Atkinson Washington running club 01:12:24.500 332 Female 138 F 54
17 Gordon Atkinson 01:12:27.063 333 Male 195 M 71
156 Laura Egan Beverley Athletics Club 01:12:36.335 334 Female 139 F 55
349 Linda Mc Namee Hunwick Harriers 01:12:43.459 335 Female 140 F50 22
197 Carley Gibson Aycliffe running club 01:12:46.485 336 Female 141 F 56
243 Sandrine Hewitt Aycliffe Running Club 01:12:49.191 337 Female 142 F40 61
483 Nicole Smith Washington Running Club 01:12:54.790 338 Female 143 F 57
314 Fiona Leyland 01:12:55.951 339 Female 144 F40 62
380 Nicola Nicholson Stocksfield striders 01:12:58.917 340 Female 145 F40 63
205 Harriet Goudie 01:13:01.169 341 Female 146 F 58
54 Lennie Bramley 01:13:01.915 342 Male 196 M40 77
431 Rosie Reynolds Saltwell Harriers 01:13:06.523 343 Female 147 F 59
161 Lisa Elstob Saltwell Harriers 01:13:20.353 344 Female 148 F40 64
306 Jillian Large Washington 01:13:23.806 345 Female 149 F50 23
514 Sarah Taylor Saltwell harriers 01:13:24.623 346 Female 150 F 60
113 Neil Crerar N/A 01:13:28.812 347 Male 197 M40 78
209 Carol Green Washington running club 01:13:28.852 348 Female 151 F40 65
524 Ian Threadkell Darlington Harriers 01:13:39.975 349 Male 198 M 72
239 Elaine Henderson Tyne bridge harriers 01:13:41.724 350 Female 152 F40 66
434 Kath Richards North Shields Poly 01:13:47.303 351 Female 153 F60 4
309 Michelle Lavelle N/A 01:13:52.116 352 Female 154 F 61
598 Lee Wyatt N/A 01:13:54.065 353 Female 155 F50 24
516 Louise Telford Washington Running Club 01:14:00.762 354 Female 156 F40 67
340 Julie Marsden 01:14:08.364 355 Female 157 F50 25
500 Jane Stewart 01:14:13.637 356 Female 158 F40 68
448 Karen Routledge Elswick Harriers 01:14:19.165 357 Female 159 F50 26
447 Jim Ross Elswick harriers 01:14:20.246 358 Male 199 M50 39
302 Phil Knowles 01:14:23.295 359 Male 200 M40 79
307 Mel Lauderdale Washington 01:14:24.659 360 Female 160 F40 69
444 Melanie Robson Riverside Striders 01:14:37.055 361 Female 161 F 62
491 Christine Sparke Washington Running Club 01:14:45.864 362 Female 162 F40 70
71 Tracy Calvert Riverside Striders 01:14:45.918 363 Female 163 F40 71
334 Clare Lynch 01:15:03.063 364 Female 164 F40 72
381 Veerle Noben 01:15:08.529 365 Female 165 F 63
461 Claire Scott Run Eat Sleep 01:15:09.682 366 Female 166 F 64
564 Helen Weatherall Run peterlee 01:15:12.726 367 Female 167 F40 73
230 Beverley Harrison 01:15:16.917 368 Female 168 F50 27
383 Hilary O'Shea Trail Running Association 01:15:18.888 369 Female 169 F60 5
77 Becky Chadwick 01:15:21.626 370 Female 170 F 65
331 Lynne Lowery Washington Running Club 01:15:23.694 371 Female 171 F40 74
407 Natalie Pickup 01:15:31.470 372 Female 172 F 66
312 Nicola Lees Lonely Goat 01:15:31.817 373 Female 173 F40 75
305 Steph Langford 01:15:37.942 374 Female 174 F 67
215 Alice Hadley 01:15:41.819 375 Female 175 F 68
360 Katie Mitchinson 01:15:43.716 376 Female 176 F 69
259 Laura Hunter 01:15:47.875 377 Female 177 F 70
238 Suzanne Helm Coxhoe Runaways 01:15:55.004 378 Female 178 F 71
415 Jan Prater Sunderland Strollers 01:16:02.130 379 Female 179 F40 76
207 Fiona Graham Sunderland Strollers 01:16:03.457 380 Female 180 F40 77
428 Jackie Reid Washington Running Club 01:16:12.269 381 Female 181 F 72
244 Colleen Hind Stocksfield Syriders 01:16:24.362 382 Female 182 F40 78
236 Helen Hedley Team Coco 01:16:28.777 383 Female 183 F 73
64 Morag Burton Teesdale Athletics 01:17:12.101 384 Female 184 F40 79
177 Emma Ford Teesdale athletic club 01:17:13.507 385 Female 185 F 74
344 Yolanda Marshall Vegan Runners 01:17:15.383 386 Female 186 F40 80
394 Chris Parsons Quakers 01:17:20.265 387 Male 201 M 73
14 Leigh Ashman Run Eat Sleep 01:17:42.927 388 Female 187 F50 28
367 Janet Morris Washington Running Club 01:17:58.911 389 Female 188 F50 29
502 Debra Stott Washington Running Club 01:18:05.004 390 Female 189 F40 81
376 Michael Nessfield 01:18:06.004 391 Male 202 M 74
542 Sue Turner Red Kite Runners 01:18:10.362 392 Female 190 F 75
282 Brian Johnston Sunderland Strollers 01:18:28.909 393 Male 203 M70 2
118 Sue Cuthbertson Sunderland Strollers 01:18:30.813 394 Female 191 F60 6
590 Christine Wiseman Run Peterlee 01:18:50.919 395 Female 192 F40 82
322 Jo Lloyd Run Peterlee 01:18:53.581 396 Female 193 F 76
193 Lisa Garrick 01:18:57.378 397 Female 194 F40 83
220 Sally Hall 01:19:00.181 398 Female 195 F 77
438 Carrie Robinson 01:19:01.564 399 Female 196 F 78
480 Julie Smith Quarrington Hill Runners 01:19:05.315 400 Female 197 F50 30
584 Stevie Wilkinson Ashington hirst running club 01:19:32.441 401 Male 204 M 75
63 David Burton 01:19:42.102 402 Male 205 M 76
159 Orinda Elliott Whitby Running Club 01:19:42.272 403 Female 198 F40 84
541 Jayne Turner 01:19:44.134 404 Female 199 F40 85
256 Kevin Hullah 01:19:48.878 405 Male 206 M50 40
255 Alison Hullah 01:19:49.352 406 Female 200 F50 31
497 Joanne Steel Running Ninjas 01:19:57.509 407 Female 201 F50 32
91 Michelle Clark 01:20:02.771 408 Female 202 F 79
2 Charlotte Alexander N/A 01:20:02.781 409 Female 203 F 80
317 Catriona Lingwood Washington Running Club 01:20:27.996 410 Female 204 F50 33
214 Kat Gustin 01:20:52.191 411 Female 205 F 81
175 Dawn Flint 01:20:52.917 412 Female 206 F50 34
254 Linda Hull 01:21:10.388 413 Female 207 F50 35
7 Kate Almond 01:21:11.253 414 Female 208 F50 36
517 Victoria Thomas Blaydon Harriers 01:21:18.009 415 Female 209 F 82
525 Andrew Thurm Vegan Runners 01:21:20.662 416 Male 207 M50 41
368 Naomi Morris 01:21:24.933 417 Female 210 F40 86
165 Lisa Eyre N/A 01:21:46.462 418 Female 211 F 83
451 Sarah Rowntree 01:21:49.412 419 Female 212 F 84
397 Amanda Pearson Washington Running Club 01:21:55.790 420 Female 213 F50 37
295 Zoe Kennedy 01:21:56.539 421 Female 214 F 85
363 Dionne Moffat NA 01:22:02.675 422 Female 215 F 86
492 Helen Spaven Quakers running club 01:22:31.284 423 Female 216 F40 87
481 Laura Smith 01:22:35.476 424 Female 217 F 87
264 Nicola Iley Riverside Striders 01:22:36.933 425 Female 218 F 88
592 Ian Witty 01:22:38.519 426 Male 208 M 77
529 Penny Todner 01:22:40.780 427 Female 219 F40 88
437 Susan Rigg Quakers 01:22:52.615 428 Female 220 F50 38
371 Janine Munroe 01:23:00.904 429 Female 221 F40 89
56 Alan Brice 01:23:10.750 430 Male 209 M60 10
324 Nina Lock 01:23:50.690 431 Female 222 F40 90
596 Sarah Wootton 01:23:54.399 432 Female 223 F 89
333 Teresa Lumsdon 01:24:01.028 433 Female 224 F40 91
98 Elizabeth Coley 01:24:02.580 434 Female 225 F40 92
427 ANDREA REESE Darlington Harriers 01:24:22.654 435 Female 226 F50 39
148 Karen Dove Quakers Running club 01:24:27.300 436 Female 227 F40 93
3 Shelly Allan Darlington harriers 01:24:34.210 437 Female 228 F40 94
138 Fiona Dixon Quakers 01:24:38.415 438 Female 229 F50 40
268 Penny Ivison Darlington harriers 01:24:45.226 439 Female 230 F50 41
294 Gemma Kendal 01:25:14.038 440 Female 231 F40 95
79 Phillippa Chaplin 01:25:17.078 441 Female 232 F40 96
47 Louise Bolt Sunderland Strollers 01:25:24.193 442 Female 233 F40 97
301 Karen Killingley 01:25:25.929 443 Female 234 F50 42
495 Janet Stables Teesdale AC 01:25:35.051 444 Female 235 F40 98
231 Mandy Harrison Teesdale aThleTics 01:25:37.643 445 Female 236 F50 43
4 Sally Allen 01:25:39.759 446 Female 237 F40 99
374 Lee Neale 01:25:40.320 447 Male 210 M40 80
543 Dean Twist 01:26:00.139 448 Male 211 M40 81
472 Alison Simms Elvet Striders 01:26:51.756 449 Female 238 F40 100
70 Kay Cairns Elvet Striders 01:26:55.757 450 Female 239 F 90
192 Rachael Garrett Washington running club 01:26:58.964 451 Female 240 F40 101
235 Susan Heath Washington Running Club 01:27:55.382 452 Female 241 F 91
571 Leah Whiteside 01:27:56.478 453 Female 242 F40 102
234 Richard Hearmon Sedgefield Harriers 01:27:59.692 454 Male 212 M60 11
496 Samantha Stanley Darlington Harriers AC 01:30:07.985 455 Female 243 F 92
369 Amy Moyer Saltwell harriers 01:30:59.284 456 Female 244 F 93
531 Vicky Tough Washington Running Club 01:31:38.301 457 Female 245 F40 103
391 Ellie Pardoe 01:31:38.669 458 Female 246 F 94
436 Helen Richardson Washington Running Club 01:31:49.150 459 Female 247 F40 104
275 John Jobson Derwent Valley Trail Runners 01:32:22.078 460 Male 213 M50 42
33 Gail Batey 01:32:39.600 461 Female 248 F50 44
566 Rachael Welby 01:34:38.961 462 Female 249 F40 105
565 Dave Welby 01:34:41.842 463 Male 214 M40 82
288 Karen Karlsson 01:35:31.842 464 Female 250 F40 106
589 Yvonne Wilson Saltwell Harriers 01:37:45.944 465 Female 251 F50 45
341 Iona Marshall Gateshead Harrier's & ac 01:40:16.201 466 Female 252 F40 107
49 Suzanne Bottoms Washington Running Club 01:41:18.253 467 Female 253 F 95
493 David Spence 01:44:22.292 468 Male 215 M 78
593 Claire Wood 01:44:26.735 469 Female 254 F 96
520 Will Thompson Ashington Hirst Running Club 01:47:06.582 470 Male 216 M 79
364 Diane Moore Washington 01:47:08.416 471 Female 255 F50 46
602 Tony Brown Stocksfield Striders 01:47:14.439 472 Male 217 M50 43
83 IAN CHARLTON SALTWELL HARRIERS DNF 473 Male 218 M 80