Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header!

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubStartFinishTimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
323 Steve Rankin Sunderland Harriers 09:47:43 10:27:09 00:39:26.606 1 Male 1 M 1
282 Carl Newby 08:32:07 09:12:37 00:40:30.387 2 Male 2 M 2
354 Alex Shaw Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 08:32:47 09:15:28 00:42:41.258 3 Male 3 M 3
133 Tony Fawcett 08:37:28 09:23:09 00:45:40.976 4 Male 4 M40 1
193 Jack Hutton Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 08:32:47 09:18:39 00:45:52.048 5 Male 5 M 4
299 Michael Pearson Runnation running club 08:24:34 09:10:28 00:45:53.421 6 Male 6 M50 1
376 Kevin Steven South Shields Harriers 09:46:19 10:32:31 00:46:12.175 7 Male 7 M 5
358 David Shepherd 09:11:13 09:57:45 00:46:31.466 8 Male 8 M 6
247 Thomas Maloney 09:50:01 10:37:21 00:47:19.856 9 Male 9 M 7
221 Chris Kennedy Tyne and Wear fire and rescue 09:34:18 10:21:50 00:47:31.167 10 Male 10 M40 2
212 Neil Kavanagh Low Fell Running Club 08:54:33 09:42:07 00:47:34.716 11 Male 11 M 8
447 Adam Hague 08:36:29 09:24:26 00:47:57.417 12 Male 12 M 9
256 Anna Mcclean Low Fell RC 08:54:34 09:42:37 00:48:03.056 13 Female 1 F40 1
52 Rebecca Cairns Washington Running Club 08:33:23 09:21:47 00:48:23.938 14 Female 2 F 1
202 Andy Johnson Beverley AC 09:35:27 10:24:09 00:48:42.778 15 Male 13 M50 2
263 Paddy Mcshane Jarrow&hebburn 09:50:00 10:38:46 00:48:46.218 16 Male 14 M40 3
367 Stuart Smith South Shields Harriers & AC 08:59:20 00:48:59.145 17 Male 15 M 10
392 Liam Taylor Derwentside 09:24:24 10:13:32 00:49:07.649 18 Male 16 M 11
170 Neil Harrison 09:21:41 10:10:52 00:49:11.099 19 Male 17 M40 4
397 Michelle Thompson Morpeth Harriers 09:23:30 10:12:43 00:49:13.116 20 Female 3 F40 2
82 Martyn Cottiss Ashington Hirst Running Club 09:16:02 10:05:36 00:49:33.269 21 Male 18 M50 3
66 Alex Charlton Washington running club 08:33:22 09:23:02 00:49:40.534 22 Female 4 F 2
164 Andrew Hammond 09:44:19 10:34:18 00:49:59.099 23 Male 19 M40 5
405 Phil Trow South Shield Harriers 09:12:07 10:02:33 00:50:26.936 24 Male 20 M40 6
420 Angie Watson houghton le spring athletics club 08:48:27 09:38:54 00:50:27.268 25 Female 5 F40 3
119 Stephen Duthie Washington Running Club 09:44:48 10:35:16 00:50:27.687 26 Male 21 M50 4
264 Paul Mcvittie 09:38:29 10:28:58 00:50:28.258 27 Male 22 M40 7
310 Jo Powell Alnwick Harriers 09:44:30 10:35:05 00:50:35.127 28 Female 6 F40 4
77 Kathryn Common Washington Running Club 09:44:47 10:35:25 00:50:37.795 29 Female 7 F40 5
262 Allan Mcmanus Sunderland harriers 08:51:06 09:41:54 00:50:48.208 30 Male 23 M40 8
431 Dale Wilkinson Sunderland Harriers 08:45:26 09:36:15 00:50:48.357 31 Male 24 M50 5
130 Chris Fairbairn 08:51:05 09:42:02 00:50:56.849 32 Male 25 M 12
185 Ian Houston South shields harriers 09:11:36 10:02:44 00:51:08.006 33 Male 26 M50 6
102 Claire Diamond-Howe Low Fell Running Club 09:25:21 10:16:32 00:51:11.306 34 Female 8 F40 6
429 Stephen Wilburn Sunderland Strollers 09:33:50 10:25:20 00:51:30.837 35 Male 27 M40 9
131 Steven Fairbairn 08:40:32 09:32:05 00:51:33.388 36 Male 28 M40 10
360 Malcolm Simpson 08:44:26 09:36:08 00:51:42.627 37 Male 29 M50 7
438 Carl Wiltshire 08:45:24 09:37:14 00:51:49.200 38 Male 30 M40 11
375 Neil Stephenson Washington Running Club 09:09:56 10:01:51 00:51:55.678 39 Male 31 M 13
160 Christopher Green 08:42:04 09:34:01 00:51:56.486 40 Male 32 M40 12
275 Linda Mudford Sunderland Harriers 08:51:06 09:43:04 00:51:57.777 41 Female 9 F 3
347 Joanne Scott Hartlepool burn road harriers 08:27:12 09:19:15 00:52:03.475 42 Female 10 F50 1
23 Matthew Bartholomew hartlepool runfit 09:40:18 10:32:29 00:52:10.615 43 Male 33 M 14
361 Andrew Smith Gateshead harriers 08:44:11 09:36:41 00:52:29.545 44 Male 34 M 15
240 Nick Loughlin Washington Running Club 09:31:04 10:23:34 00:52:30.057 45 Male 35 M40 13
116 Chris Dunn 08:37:26 09:30:20 00:52:54.117 46 Male 36 M 16
203 David Johnson North Shields Polytechnic 09:25:52 10:18:58 00:53:05.625 47 Male 37 M40 14
206 Helen Johnson North Shields Polytechnic 09:25:52 10:18:58 00:53:06.025 48 Female 11 F40 7
137 John Finnigan 08:29:24 09:22:39 00:53:14.815 49 Male 38 M40 15
83 Vikki Cotton Sunderland harriers 08:51:06 09:44:23 00:53:16.916 50 Female 12 F40 8
139 Helen Ford 09:08:47 10:02:07 00:53:19.677 51 Female 13 F40 9
292 Leigh Owbridge Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 09:05:41 09:59:06 00:53:25.289 52 Male 39 M50 8
249 David Marshall 08:32:52 09:26:18 00:53:26.276 53 Male 40 M 17
215 Savannah Kelley Edinburgh AC 09:39:36 10:33:02 00:53:26.756 54 Female 14 F 4
216 Shaun Kelley 09:39:36 10:33:03 00:53:27.205 55 Male 41 M50 9
144 Stephen Gillespie 09:38:11 10:31:47 00:53:35.296 56 Male 42 M50 10
9 Shaun Bagley Sunderland harriers 09:26:12 10:20:01 00:53:49.165 57 Male 43 M 18
151 Angela Hall Durham City Harriers 09:38:05 10:31:57 00:53:52.298 58 Female 15 F 5
124 Jason Elliott north shields polytechnic 09:49:36 10:43:30 00:53:54.000 59 Male 44 M40 16
452 Diana Weightman 09:44:30 10:38:24 00:53:54.386 60 Female 16 F50 2
190 Michael Howe Washington Running Club 09:25:21 10:19:33 00:54:11.907 61 Male 45 M40 17
222 Dave Kidd Lonely goat RC 09:16:24 10:10:36 00:54:12.086 62 Male 46 M40 18
217 Karen Kelly Alnwick Harriers 09:44:30 10:38:42 00:54:12.218 63 Female 17 F50 3
343 David Sanders Stocksfield Striders 08:38:00 09:32:19 00:54:19.197 64 Male 47 M 19
72 Michael Coe Washington Running Club 09:38:18 10:32:43 00:54:24.567 65 Male 48 M40 19
70 Ross Clark Durham Fell Runners 08:50:27 09:44:52 00:54:25.617 66 Male 49 M 20
426 Ian White 09:51:31 10:46:04 00:54:32.868 67 Male 50 M40 20
196 Steve Irish Low Fell RC 09:00:10 09:54:43 00:54:33.506 68 Male 51 M50 11
288 John O'Boyle NYMAC 09:16:06 10:10:41 00:54:34.707 69 Male 52 M40 21
142 Steve Gilder 09:44:58 10:39:42 00:54:44.527 70 Male 53 M 21
129 Anthony Erskine Sunderland Harriers 09:30:45 10:25:31 00:54:45.237 71 Male 54 M40 22
32 Paul Blackett Saltwell Harriers 09:29:15 10:24:03 00:54:47.967 72 Male 55 M40 23
225 Ronnie Kidger south shields 09:16:01 10:11:01 00:55:00.388 73 Male 56 M60 1
380 Andrew Stoddart Newcastle Frontrunners 08:49:49 09:44:54 00:55:04.646 74 Male 57 M40 24
303 Jackie Phillips Gateshead Harriers 10:05:51 11:01:24 00:55:33.128 75 Female 18 F40 10
387 Rebecca Swindells Washington running club 09:16:31 10:12:09 00:55:37.496 76 Female 19 F 6
194 Steven Idle Washington Running Club 09:16:47 10:12:39 00:55:52.198 77 Male 58 M40 25
340 Brian Rose Billingham Marsh House Harriers 09:27:57 10:23:54 00:55:56.789 78 Male 59 M50 12
430 Peter Wilcox Newcastle Frontrunners 08:49:50 09:45:50 00:56:00.174 79 Male 60 M50 13
356 Laura Shaw Morpeth Harriers 09:23:35 10:19:38 00:56:03.116 80 Female 20 F 7
86 Alan Croft 10:01:37 10:57:56 00:56:19.499 81 Male 61 M 22
51 Simon Butterworth shildon running and althetic 09:53:18 10:49:40 00:56:22.576 82 Male 62 M40 26
295 Helen Parker Elvet Striders 08:27:57 09:24:24 00:56:27.928 83 Female 21 F40 11
100 Andy Depear 09:41:34 10:38:24 00:56:50.000 84 Male 63 M40 27
450 Steve Milburn 09:09:56 10:06:48 00:56:51.448 85 Male 64 M50 14
425 Alyson West Sunderland Harriers 10:05:03 11:01:56 00:56:52.588 86 Female 22 F50 4
173 Keith Hatton Evenwood Road Runners 09:30:43 10:27:38 00:56:55.000 87 Male 65 M60 2
135 Emma Featherstone Sedgefield harriers 09:11:44 10:08:43 00:56:58.946 88 Female 23 F 8
198 Alison Janes Heaton Harriers & AC 09:02:50 09:59:58 00:57:08.516 89 Female 24 F 9
35 Chris Brandon Thorne Twilight Trotters 09:55:43 10:52:54 00:57:10.748 90 Male 66 M 23
251 Lisa Martin Sedgefield harriers 09:02:52 10:00:13 00:57:21.506 91 Female 25 F40 12
167 Anthony Harding 09:17:44 10:15:07 00:57:23.099 92 Male 67 M40 28
417 Lesley Vitty 08:33:05 09:30:55 00:57:50.278 93 Female 26 F50 5
4 Jennifer Allison Run Nation Running Club 09:02:53 10:00:45 00:57:51.926 94 Female 27 F40 13
419 Amanda Waller North East Project 09:17:33 10:15:26 00:57:53.757 95 Female 28 F50 6
337 Michael Robson Washington Running Club 09:19:47 10:17:44 00:57:57.027 96 Male 68 M40 29
58 Julieann Castling Washington Running Club 10:01:38 10:59:44 00:58:06.341 97 Female 29 F 10
338 Paul Roddy Washington Running Club 10:01:39 10:59:44 00:58:07.742 98 Male 69 M 24
394 Glenn Thomas Washington Running Club 09:37:05 10:35:18 00:58:12.569 99 Male 70 M40 30
171 Paul Harrison 08:27:20 09:25:34 00:58:13.198 100 Male 71 M40 31
416 Simon Venus Washington Running Club 09:09:55 10:08:12 00:58:17.067 101 Male 72 M40 32
451 Eleanor Parker 09:37:18 10:35:43 00:58:25.106 102 Female 30 F 11
169 Mark Harris Washington Running Club 09:09:55 10:08:20 00:58:25.133 103 Male 73 M40 33
336 Craig Robson 09:34:09 10:32:34 00:58:25.526 104 Male 74 M 25
120 Claire Earle Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 09:05:41 10:04:08 00:58:27.267 105 Female 31 F40 14
43 Tony Brown Stocksfield Striders 09:43:46 10:42:15 00:58:28.597 106 Male 75 M50 15
57 Lee Carruthers houghton 09:56:26 10:54:56 00:58:30.126 107 Male 76 M40 34
223 Alison Kidger Jarrow & Hebburn AC 09:10:11 10:08:44 00:58:33.297 108 Female 32 F50 7
353 Peter Setterfield Washington Running Club 08:45:01 09:43:36 00:58:34.976 109 Male 77 M 26
412 Lyne Valentine 08:46:02 09:44:37 00:58:35.096 110 Female 33 F60 1
224 Kenneth Kidger Jarrow & Hebburn AC 09:15:59 10:14:36 00:58:36.655 111 Male 78 M60 3
363 Craig Smith Washington Running Club 08:45:00 09:43:42 00:58:42.327 112 Male 79 M 27
234 Bryan Lee 09:06:53 10:05:52 00:58:59.007 113 Male 80 M 28
355 James Michael Shaw 09:01:35 10:00:40 00:59:04.525 114 Male 81 M50 16
442 Gareth Wood 09:26:48 10:25:59 00:59:11.047 115 Male 82 M40 35
145 Rob Gillham Quakers RC 08:52:40 09:51:57 00:59:16.919 116 Male 83 M50 17
7 Malachai (Max) Armstrong 08:42:04 09:41:33 00:59:28.999 117 Male 84 M40 36
48 Mike Burt Elvet Striders 09:41:37 10:41:08 00:59:31.529 118 Male 85 M40 37
284 Chris Nichols Sunderland Strollers 08:32:47 09:32:24 00:59:37.000 119 Male 86 M 29
236 Steve Legg 09:28:40 10:28:21 00:59:41.068 120 Male 87 M50 18
235 Amanda Legg 09:28:36 10:28:21 00:59:45.087 121 Female 34 F 12
132 Ian Farmer Durham City Harriers 08:39:33 09:39:18 00:59:45.267 122 Male 88 M50 19
273 Caroline Morgan Washington 08:55:22 09:55:10 00:59:47.366 123 Female 35 F 13
149 Hannah Goudie-Hunter Lonely Goat Running Club 08:44:47 09:44:36 00:59:48.865 124 Female 36 F 14
153 Anna Grubert Elvet Striders Durham 09:41:36 10:41:25 00:59:49.217 125 Female 37 F40 15
266 James Meikle 09:09:09 10:09:10 01:00:00.579 126 Male 89 M50 20
294 April Parker 09:45:25 10:45:26 01:00:01.180 127 Female 38 F 15
39 Paul Broadhead Tyneside Harriers 09:16:48 10:16:53 01:00:05.186 128 Male 90 M40 38
78 Felicity Conlon Washington Running Club 08:55:22 09:55:38 01:00:16.466 129 Female 39 F40 16
320 Antony Ramage 09:15:21 10:15:47 01:00:25.676 130 Male 91 M 30
389 Helen Tate Thorne Twilight Trotters 09:55:44 10:56:14 01:00:30.028 131 Female 40 F40 17
146 David Gilroy 08:59:07 09:59:38 01:00:30.838 132 Male 92 M60 4
157 Anthony Griffiths 09:10:16 10:10:49 01:00:33.326 133 Male 93 M40 39
97 Mathew Davison 09:15:19 10:15:54 01:00:34.979 134 Male 94 M 31
90 Vic Cunningham Derwent Valley Trail Runners 09:46:37 10:47:17 01:00:40.169 135 Female 41 F 16
402 Colin Timney Lonely goat 09:10:31 10:11:11 01:00:40.735 136 Male 95 M40 40
287 Shaun Nordstrom Lonely Goat RC 09:10:30 10:11:11 01:00:40.946 137 Male 96 M50 21
436 James Wilson 08:46:04 09:46:51 01:00:47.007 138 Male 97 M40 41
84 Dale Cowey 09:21:23 10:22:20 01:00:57.537 139 Male 98 M40 42
254 Sarah May 08:47:40 09:48:39 01:00:58.797 140 Female 42 F 17
373 Ian Stephenson Alnwick Harriers 09:53:42 10:55:06 01:01:24.187 141 Male 99 M60 5
14 David Bannan Washington 09:50:00 10:51:27 01:01:26.918 142 Male 100 M40 43
443 Laura Woods 08:41:27 09:43:01 01:01:34.198 143 Female 43 F 18
381 Lewis Stokes 09:10:08 10:11:45 01:01:36.896 144 Male 101 M40 44
395 Emma Thompson 08:41:26 09:43:03 01:01:37.378 145 Female 44 F40 18
25 Les Bellis Heaton harriers 08:27:54 09:29:33 01:01:39.507 146 Male 102 M50 22
414 Bryony Vaughan 09:32:06 10:33:57 01:01:50.548 147 Female 45 F 19
255 Philip Mccarthy 09:25:28 10:27:19 01:01:51.000 148 Male 103 M 32
243 Roger Loxley 08:52:30 09:54:30 01:01:59.309 149 Male 104 M50 23
199 Gavin Jarvis 08:40:05 09:42:06 01:02:01.047 150 Male 105 M40 45
3 Bola Adisa Durham mums on the run 09:51:27 10:53:30 01:02:03.129 151 Female 46 F40 19
147 Rebecca Glendinning 08:40:04 09:42:08 01:02:04.047 152 Female 47 F40 20
56 Jennifer Carruthers washington 09:56:26 10:58:31 01:02:05.449 153 Female 48 F40 21
411 Anu Vaittinen 08:54:51 09:57:00 01:02:08.817 154 Female 49 F 20
50 Joanne Butterworth Washington Running Club 09:22:36 10:25:05 01:02:28.198 155 Female 50 F50 8
428 Steve Whitwood 09:30:45 10:33:23 01:02:38.277 156 Male 106 M40 46
362 Christine Smith Sunderland Strollers 09:24:07 10:26:48 01:02:41.309 157 Female 51 F40 22
317 Sarah Purkis Washington Running Club 09:37:06 10:40:23 01:03:17.368 158 Female 52 F 21
148 Keeley Gordon 08:27:25 09:30:47 01:03:21.927 159 Female 53 F40 23
184 Lucie Holland Washington 08:55:24 09:58:49 01:03:25.436 160 Female 54 F40 24
99 Stephen Day 09:12:24 10:15:52 01:03:28.017 161 Male 107 M 33
324 Lesley Redpath Run Eat Sleep 10:01:34 11:05:21 01:03:47.616 162 Female 55 F50 9
19 David Baldridge 09:11:06 10:15:05 01:03:59.217 163 Male 108 M50 24
388 Phil Sykes 08:32:53 09:37:08 01:04:14.579 164 Male 109 M 34
177 Alison Heilbron South shields 09:25:34 10:29:52 01:04:17.140 165 Female 56 F40 25
168 Donn Harris Washington rc 09:12:24 10:16:42 01:04:18.953 166 Male 110 M40 47
218 Adrian Kelsall Washington Running Club 08:55:02 09:59:48 01:04:45.808 167 Male 111 M50 25
141 Carley Gibson Aycliffe running club 10:14:08 11:18:56 01:04:48.029 168 Female 57 F40 26
415 Kelly Venus Washington Running Club 09:11:52 10:16:43 01:04:51.566 169 Female 58 F40 27
87 Heather Croft 10:01:35 11:06:33 01:04:58.059 170 Female 59 F 22
280 John-Paul Nesbitt Washington Running Club 09:02:58 10:08:08 01:05:09.489 171 Male 112 M40 48
260 Michael Mckee Billingham Marsh House Harriers 09:33:18 10:38:33 01:05:15.000 172 Male 113 M 35
159 Jemma Grieves Sunderland Strollers 10:23:50 11:29:05 01:05:15.058 173 Female 60 F40 28
200 Paul Jeffrey Scunthorpe and District 08:41:35 09:46:59 01:05:23.549 174 Male 114 M40 49
186 Sarah Houston South shields harriers 09:11:35 10:17:24 01:05:49.616 175 Female 61 F40 29
344 Daniel Saxon Lonley Goat 09:53:52 10:59:43 01:05:50.749 176 Male 115 M 36
440 Ian Witty 08:50:11 09:56:15 01:06:03.808 177 Male 116 M 37
94 Clare Davidson 08:30:28 09:36:38 01:06:09.867 178 Female 62 F40 30
257 Danielle Mccluskey 08:27:24 09:33:39 01:06:14.997 179 Female 63 F40 31
155 Sharon Griffiths 09:10:15 10:16:36 01:06:21.355 180 Female 64 F40 32
277 Ayeasha Murray 08:52:52 09:59:22 01:06:29.757 181 Female 65 F 23
233 Johane Law 08:57:27 10:04:00 01:06:32.097 182 Female 66 F50 10
45 Sarah Burford Black 08:57:27 10:04:01 01:06:34.675 183 Female 67 F 24
60 George Cawkwell Crook AC 08:47:06 09:54:21 01:07:15.225 184 Male 117 M70 1
88 James Croft Houghton Harriers & AC 10:01:38 11:08:56 01:07:18.389 185 Male 118 M60 6
315 Yvonne Probert Running 4 women 09:22:28 10:29:56 01:07:28.226 186 Female 68 F50 11
366 Mark Smith Washington Running Club 08:59:20 10:07:35 01:08:14.516 187 Male 119 M 38
111 Victoria Douglass Tyne Bridge Harriers 09:40:45 10:49:20 01:08:35.459 188 Female 69 F 25
306 Charlotte Pink 09:16:51 10:25:27 01:08:36.569 189 Female 70 F 26
113 Margaret Dover Heaton Harriers 08:53:05 10:01:47 01:08:41.756 190 Female 71 F60 2
134 Victoria Fawcett Sedgefield Harriers 08:27:14 09:36:05 01:08:50.246 191 Female 72 F50 12
228 Claire Landers Heaton Harriers & AC 08:53:05 10:01:55 01:08:50.787 192 Female 73 F50 13
110 Garry Douglass 09:40:44 10:49:46 01:09:01.639 193 Male 120 M 39
154 John Grimshaw Tyne bridge Harriers 09:30:47 10:39:58 01:09:11.177 194 Male 121 M50 26
413 Pacha Van Der Lieuw Lonely Goat RC 09:51:27 11:00:38 01:09:11.396 195 Female 74 F50 14
312 James Prescott tyne bridge harriers 09:49:26 10:58:43 01:09:16.818 196 Male 122 M50 27
300 Keith Penman washington running club 08:59:21 10:08:42 01:09:21.206 197 Male 123 M50 28
31 Jo Blackett Newcastle Frontrunners 08:49:51 09:59:21 01:09:30.327 198 Female 75 F 27
259 Caroline Mcculloch Newcastle Frontrunners 08:49:49 09:59:21 01:09:31.257 199 Female 76 F50 15
404 Andrew Trotter 09:56:32 11:06:08 01:09:35.729 200 Male 124 M 40
21 Emma Barnett 08:40:38 09:50:20 01:09:42.331 201 Female 77 F40 33
365 Kelly Smith 08:41:04 09:50:49 01:09:44.937 202 Female 78 F 28
107 Corrinne Dockwray Run Eat Sleep South Shields 09:10:12 10:19:57 01:09:45.387 203 Female 79 F40 34
10 Sarah Bailey 09:14:07 10:23:56 01:09:49.438 204 Female 80 F40 35
445 Katie Watson Lonely Goat 08:32:41 09:42:39 01:09:57.388 205 Female 81 F40 36
446 Nigel Goodfellow Lonely Goat 08:32:41 09:42:39 01:09:58.127 206 Male 125 M60 7
85 Yolander Cox Trail running association 08:42:38 09:52:40 01:10:01.917 207 Female 82 F40 37
2 Mark Adamson London City Runners 08:29:44 09:39:51 01:10:06.628 208 Male 126 M40 50
93 Suzanne Davey Sunderland strollers 10:23:50 11:33:58 01:10:08.058 209 Female 83 F50 16
230 Jillian Large Washington 09:50:09 11:00:27 01:10:17.889 210 Female 84 F50 17
283 Charlene Newman Vegan runners uk 08:41:26 09:51:45 01:10:19.618 211 Female 85 F 29
71 Mike Cleasby Stockton Striders 08:55:03 10:05:27 01:10:23.699 212 Female 86 F40 38
433 Joanne Willis Peterlee Ladies Running Club 09:41:06 10:51:36 01:10:30.388 213 Female 87 F40 39
166 Colin Hancock 09:40:53 10:51:37 01:10:44.178 214 Male 127 M50 29
61 Elaine Chapman 08:54:06 10:04:59 01:10:52.617 215 Female 88 F60 3
68 Danielle Clark Darlington Harriers 09:02:47 10:13:49 01:11:02.756 216 Female 89 F40 40
333 Barry Robinson 08:54:06 10:05:45 01:11:38.786 217 Male 128 M 41
400 Rebekah Thornton 09:12:07 10:23:48 01:11:41.098 218 Female 90 F50 18
265 Jason Meecham Elswick Harriers 08:49:33 10:01:27 01:11:53.659 219 Male 129 M40 51
59 Michelle Castro Scott Running 08:37:23 09:49:18 01:11:54.747 220 Female 91 F 30
302 Steve Pescod 09:28:39 10:40:37 01:11:57.798 221 Male 130 M40 52
301 Karen Pescod 09:28:37 10:40:38 01:12:01.379 222 Female 92 F40 41
11 Val Barella Sunderland strollers 09:19:18 10:31:27 01:12:08.635 223 Female 93 F50 19
121 Laura Egan Beverley AC 09:35:27 10:47:39 01:12:12.287 224 Female 94 F40 42
285 Kat Nicholson Blaydon athletic association 09:50:30 11:02:43 01:12:13.129 225 Female 95 F40 43
122 Sylvia Eggo Tyne bridge Harrier's 08:57:29 10:09:49 01:12:20.277 226 Female 96 F 31
214 Christine Kelley 09:39:33 10:52:06 01:12:32.918 227 Female 97 F50 20
53 Tracy Calvert Riverside Striders 09:38:16 10:51:04 01:12:48.348 228 Female 98 F40 44
195 Nicola Iley 09:38:15 10:51:04 01:12:48.679 229 Female 99 F 32
297 Linda Patterson Alnwick harriers 10:05:37 11:18:31 01:12:54.288 230 Female 100 F40 45
237 Phil Lightburn Riverside Striders 10:16:17 11:29:13 01:12:56.057 231 Male 131 M50 30
331 Lisa Richardson 10:16:13 11:29:12 01:12:59.197 232 Female 101 F40 46
101 Sarah Devenport 08:54:40 10:08:01 01:13:20.937 233 Female 102 F40 47
172 Beverley Harvey Stockton Striders AC 08:26:26 09:40:02 01:13:35.367 234 Female 103 F50 21
391 Claire Taylor Stockton striders 08:26:26 09:40:08 01:13:42.236 235 Female 104 F40 48
156 Sarah Griffiths 08:26:25 09:40:10 01:13:45.118 236 Female 105 F 33
109 Stephen Dormer 09:24:15 10:38:20 01:14:04.588 237 Male 132 M50 31
379 Julie Stockman Blaydon harrier 09:24:15 10:39:06 01:14:51.429 238 Female 106 F50 22
152 Alice Hadley 08:26:12 09:41:07 01:14:54.506 239 Female 107 F40 49
339 Alicja Rogusz 09:50:44 11:05:39 01:14:55.427 240 Female 108 F 34
91 Katherine Curry Blaydon Running Club 09:24:13 10:39:11 01:14:57.906 241 Female 109 F50 23
27 Sharon Biffin Lonely Goat 08:41:08 09:56:13 01:15:04.916 242 Female 110 F 35
189 Elaine Noakes Team Coco 08:41:08 09:56:13 01:15:05.248 243 Female 111 F40 50
76 Jimmy Colledge Lonely Goat rc 08:41:05 09:56:15 01:15:09.597 244 Male 133 M60 8
245 Clare Lynch Silky Striders 08:30:35 09:45:49 01:15:14.637 245 Female 112 F40 51
238 Phil Lingwood Washington Running Club 08:29:53 09:45:24 01:15:30.958 246 Male 134 M50 32
231 Mel Lauderdale Washington Running Club 08:41:52 09:57:39 01:15:47.608 247 Female 113 F40 52
250 Yolanda Marshall Wallsend Harriers 09:14:11 10:29:59 01:15:47.997 248 Female 114 F40 53
140 Anita Gaffney Hartlepool burn road harriers 10:14:09 11:30:10 01:16:00.618 249 Female 115 F40 54
106 Mandy Dixon Blackhill Bounders 09:27:09 10:43:30 01:16:20.559 250 Female 116 F40 55
346 Gemma Scott Blaydon Harriers 09:27:10 10:43:43 01:16:33.438 251 Female 117 F 36
270 Elizabeth Mitchell Derwentside Trail Runners 09:27:10 10:43:44 01:16:34.528 252 Female 118 F50 24
115 Adele Dunn 09:02:44 10:19:29 01:16:44.188 253 Female 119 F50 25
180 Joanne Hindmarch 09:02:45 10:19:29 01:16:44.247 254 Female 120 F50 26
309 Stacey Pope 08:46:14 10:03:13 01:16:59.546 255 Female 121 F 37
123 David Elders Low Fell 09:25:56 10:43:39 01:17:42.937 256 Male 135 M40 53
311 Jan Prater Sunderland Strollers 10:23:51 11:41:38 01:17:47.458 257 Female 122 F50 27
1 Sarah Bainbridge 09:11:25 10:29:27 01:18:01.496 258 Female 123 F 38
37 Debbie Brien Washington running club 09:11:46 10:29:51 01:18:04.767 259 Female 124 F40 56
118 Paul Dunn 08:37:26 09:55:36 01:18:09.931 260 Male 136 M60 9
114 Mandy Duncan 08:55:14 10:13:39 01:18:25.346 261 Female 125 F40 57
244 Teresa Lumsdon Sunderland Strollers 09:46:46 11:07:04 01:20:18.469 262 Female 126 F50 28
75 Elizabeth Coley Sunderland Strollers 09:46:46 11:07:05 01:20:18.898 263 Female 127 F40 58
181 John Hindmarch 09:02:46 10:23:18 01:20:32.276 264 Male 137 M60 10
268 Lorna Metcalfe 08:46:08 10:06:46 01:20:38.456 265 Female 128 F 39
136 Susan Feechan 08:46:08 10:06:46 01:20:38.577 266 Female 129 F50 29
313 Ruth Prested 08:54:06 10:16:00 01:21:53.577 267 Female 130 F40 59
175 Jennie Hayes 08:54:04 10:15:57 01:21:53.966 268 Female 131 F40 60
359 Wendy Shepherd 09:41:02 11:03:58 01:22:56.118 269 Female 132 F50 30
248 Vicky Marriner 09:59:38 11:22:48 01:23:10.298 270 Female 133 F 40
437 Janine Wilson 09:59:36 11:22:49 01:23:12.647 271 Female 134 F 41
276 Janine Munroe 09:07:53 10:31:08 01:23:15.179 272 Female 135 F40 61
18 Deborah Baldwin-Sykes Darlington Harriers &Athletics club 09:32:38 10:56:08 01:23:30.239 273 Female 136 F40 62
345 Linsey Saxon 09:53:52 11:17:48 01:23:55.869 274 Female 137 F 42
20 Catherine Baldridge 08:55:13 10:19:12 01:23:58.947 275 Female 138 F50 31
279 Michelle Nemeth Tyne bridge harriers 10:07:28 11:32:23 01:24:54.169 276 Female 139 F40 63
278 Michael Nemeth Tyne Bridge Harriers 10:07:29 11:32:23 01:24:54.718 277 Male 138 M 42
241 Alan Lowery 09:01:31 10:26:43 01:25:11.726 278 Male 139 M60 11
369 David Sore Washington Running Club 09:01:33 10:26:47 01:25:14.427 279 Male 140 M40 54
281 Sarah Neve Darlington Harriers 09:32:38 10:58:08 01:25:30.418 280 Female 140 F40 64
374 Lorna Stephenson Alnwick Harriers 09:53:42 11:20:38 01:26:56.128 281 Female 141 F50 32
335 Lorraine Robinson Hartlepool Runfit 08:39:00 10:07:04 01:28:04.077 282 Female 142 F50 33
304 Lisa Phillips Runfit Hartlepool 08:38:59 10:07:04 01:28:05.366 283 Female 143 F40 65
13 Lynne Barber 10:06:35 11:35:29 01:28:53.908 284 Female 144 F50 34
398 Will Thompson Ashington Hirst Running Club 10:00:42 11:29:38 01:28:56.316 285 Male 141 M 43
386 Lisa Swainston Thorne Twilight Trotters 09:55:45 11:24:46 01:29:00.648 286 Female 145 F40 66
289 David O'Neill Thorne Twilight Trotters 09:55:43 11:24:47 01:29:04.197 287 Male 142 M50 33
80 Gilly Cook 09:41:05 11:10:31 01:29:26.038 288 Female 146 F50 35
296 Shirley Parry 09:41:01 11:10:31 01:29:30.308 289 Female 147 F60 4
318 Christopher Raine RunPeterlee 09:40:59 11:10:31 01:29:32.087 290 Male 143 M40 55
352 Louise Selby 09:23:33 10:54:29 01:30:56.369 291 Female 148 F 43
5 Rachel Anderson 10:07:03 11:38:25 01:31:22.067 292 Female 149 F 44
201 Alan Johnson Washington 10:26:36 11:59:12 01:32:39.366 293 Male 144 M50 34
271 Diane Moore Washington Running Club 10:26:33 11:59:12 01:32:39.366 293 Female 150 F50 36
36 Joanne Brannen Washington Running Club 10:26:33 11:59:12 01:32:39.366 293 Female 150 F40 67
112 Karen Dove Quakers 09:17:17 10:53:04 01:35:47.000 296 Female 152 F40 68
332 Susan Rigg Quaker 09:04:21 10:53:04 01:48:43.338 297 Female 153 F50 37
105 Fiona Dixon Quakers 09:04:18 10:53:04 01:48:45.559 298 Female 154 F50 38
34 Suzanne Bottoms Washington Running Club 09:11:47 11:07:07 01:55:20.418 299 Female 155 F 45
368 Mark Sneddon 10:39:10 1 Male 1 M40 1
372 Joanne Steel 10:08:56 1 Female 1 F50 1
384 Kevin Sugden 11:41:39 1 Female 1 F40 1